Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Nice1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Nantes1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Lyon21.74
18:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – RennesX21.45
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Marseille1 or 21.35
18:15:00French CupGrenoble Foot 38 – StrasbourgX21.45
19:45:00English FA CupSouthampton – Derby1X1.20
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Madrid – GironaOver 1.51.31
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReySeville – Athletic Bilbao1X1.19
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyLeganes – Real MadridX21.30
13:30:00Turkish CupMalatyaspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor11.27
15:30:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – HataysporOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Turkish CupTrabzonspor – Balikesirspor11.22
20:45:00Portuguese CupFeirense – Sporting Lisbon21.44
17:30:00Italian Super CupJuventus – MilanOver 1.51.34
13:30:00AFC Asian CupSouth Korea – China1X1.15
13:30:00AFC Asian CupKyrgyzstan – PhilippinesUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00AFC Asian CupVietnam – YemenOver 1.51.28
16:00:00AFC Asian CupIran – Iraq1X1.18
13:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Skalica – Spartak TrnavaX21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Vienna – SC Wiener Neustadt11.33
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Academica Viseu1X1.17
14:00:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – Enosis Neon ParalimniOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Cypriot CupAris Limassol – Pafos FCX21.18
15:00:00Cypriot CupOmonia Nicosia – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.28
15:00:00Cypriot CupAsil Lysis – Ermis AradippouX21.30
16:30:00Cypriot CupNea Salamina – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.27
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Melbourne City21.69
17:30:00Israeli CupBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Nazareth Illit11.36
18:45:00Israeli CupBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Haifa21.56
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.30
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Free State StarsUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Kaizer ChiefsX21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Maritzburg United11.33
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Santos de GuapilesUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseFloresta CE – Guarany CE1X1.30
22:00:00Brazilian CearenseBarbalha CE – UniclinicX21.42
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarani de Juazeiro – HorizonteX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Triestina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – TuttocuoioX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – UC Sinalunghese1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – PonsaccoUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMassese – ASD CannaraX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Prato1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – San Donato Tavarnelle1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – FC FrancavillaUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Sammaurese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – JesinaUnder 3.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – A.C. SangiusteseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – ASD Trastevere1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – LatinaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Citta Di AnagniOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – Budoni1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSFF Atletico – AlbalongaUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Ostia Mare1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Nardo CalcioUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DAvellino – ASD AnziolavinioOver 2.51.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Forli1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – Matelica1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – SEF Torres11.33
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueFC Hradec Kralove – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.21
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueFC Nitra – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.31
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueFK Varnsdorf – MFk ChrudimUnder 3.51.59
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbese – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141X1.22
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Nakumatt11.34
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – AzamX21.30
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNdanda – JKT Tanzania1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAfrican Lyon – Kagera SugarX21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Singida United1X1.19
07:00:00Australian Open M.Roberto Bautista-Agut – John Millman11.33
07:30:00Australian Open M.Grigor Dimitrov – Pablo Cuevas11.15
08:00:00Australian Open M.Alex De Minaur – Henri Laaksonen11.06
09:00:00Australian Open M.Matthew Ebden – Rafael Nadal21.07
05:30:00Australian Open W.Belinda Bencic – Yulia Putintseva11.85
05:30:00Australian Open W.Johanna Larsson – Caroline Wozniacki21.09