Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Levante11.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – LiverpoolX21.33
20:00:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – Bayern Munich21.45
17:45:00Belgian First Division AGenk – KV Mechelen1X1.19
19:45:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – Reading1 or 21.36
17:30:00Italian Serie BCrotone – BresciaX21.45
17:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Como1X1.19
17:30:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – LecceX21.25
17:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Ascoli1X1.19
14:00:00Greek Super LeaguePanaitolikos – Lamia1 or 21.34
16:00:00Greek Super LeagueAtromitos – OFI CreteX21.46
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueApollon Smyrnis – Panathinaikos21.54
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresBolivar – Deportivo LaraOver 2.51.44
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – Accrington1X1.22
10:15:00Club FriendliesBohemians 1905 – FK Varnsdorf1 or 21.24
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Omonia NicosiaX21.32
13:00:00Czech CupFK Jablonec – Mlada BoleslavX21.43
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Berlin – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – 1860 Munich21.58
06:25:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Brisbane RoarX21.49
08:55:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Melbourne VictoryX21.51
23:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeDeportivo Guastatoya – Leon21.42
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Flamengo21.24
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Audax Rio RJUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoUnião Frederiquense – Gremio RS21.44
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – Caxias RSX21.36
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Patrocinense MGOver 1.51.35
22:30:00Brazilian MineiroPouso Alegre MG – URT MGUnder 3.51.19
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroDemocrata – Tombense MGX21.25
23:30:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Caldense MGX21.37
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Guarani SP1 or 21.34
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Botafogo SP1X1.24
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Palmeiras21.68
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFarco FC – ENPPI1 or 21.35
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Ismaily SCOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCoca Cola – National Bank1 or 21.34
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProOlympic Safi – RSB BerkaneX21.27
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Napoli U19Over 1.51.14
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Torino U191X1.27
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Pescara U1911.28
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.35
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Roma U19X21.28
13:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al SalmiyahX21.22
16:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al-Fehaheel1 or 21.30
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – BolusporUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Ankaragucu21.59
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Altinordu1 or 21.30
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Moroka Swallows1 or 21.40
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Golden ArrowsOver 1.51.35
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Jeddah ClubX21.40
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – AlshoullaUnder 3.51.19
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al-WehdatX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBarra FC – Hercilio Luz FC1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia CA – Chapecoense SCX21.27
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – EC ProsperaOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Jaguares De CordobaX21.44
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Independiente Santa Fe1X1.17
23:10:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Rionegro Águilas1X1.15
14:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Ireland W. – Poland W.X21.38
14:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Wales W. – Scotland W.X21.25
15:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Malta W. – Moldova W.1X1.15
18:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Brazil W. – Netherlands W.X21.35
19:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Slovakia W. – Belgium W.21.21
19:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Hungary W. – Russia W.21.33
20:10:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – Finland W.Over 3.51.72
16:00:00Serbian CupRed Star Belgrade – Radnicki NisOver 3.52.10
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Dorados de Sinaloa1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseIcasa CE – Maracana CEX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Pacajus EC1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseFC Atlético Cearense – Crato EC CEOver 2.51.26
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – Iguatu CE1 or 21.31
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Bahia de Feira1 or 21.34
21:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – Azuniz FCX21.27
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Parana1X1.21
23:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Atletico Paranaense1 or 21.36
23:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – Operario PRX21.36
18:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoRetro FC Brasil – Sete de Setembro PEOver 2.51.39
23:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoCaruaru City PE – Ibis1X1.18
12:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedX21.30
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – PSS SlemanOver 1.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DRieti Srl – Montespaccato S.R.L.1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – GozzanoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Martino Speme – MontebellunaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – Delta Porto TolleX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – Legnano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DArconatese – SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo 19091 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – Lavagnese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Dolomiti Bellunesi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – Villa Dalme CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Sangiuliano City Nova FCX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DRavenna – CorreggeseOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – Sporting FranciacortaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – ASD Alcione MilanoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – AS Aversa NormannaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – AC CremaUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DRotonda – FB Brindisi1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – Rimini Calcio21.49
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Sona Calcio1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – Sasso Marconi1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Cynthia1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – ChieriX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – FanfullaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Lentigione CalcioX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Monterotondo Scalo – SS Cassino1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Athletic Carpi1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC San Giorgio – BitontoX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Francavilla 19311 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – AS Lavello1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnipomezia 1938 – Foligno1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – Borgosesia1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – CasaleUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DLicata – Lamezia TermeX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad EvanconUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – AC Leon1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – Citta Di Sant Agata1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – Cavese21.73
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – AcirealeX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – TrapaniX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – ASD Cittanova CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – MuraveraUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – Latte Dolce CalcioOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – NovaraX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – San Felice Gladiator1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Paterno CalcioX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DDesenzano Calvina – San Pietro1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Aglianese Calcio 1923X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – AC Saluzzo Calcio1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – US Casertana 1908X21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Asg Nocerina1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Fossano Calcio SSDOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DBisceglie – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.32
14:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Audace CerignolaX21.20
14:30:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – US Mariglianese1X1.22
15:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – Asti Calcio1 or 21.32
16:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Virtus MatinoOver 1.51.19
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Puerto Montt1 or 21.32
23:30:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – San Luis Quillota1X1.17
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseBragantino Clube do Pará – Remo21.68
23:00:00Brazilian ParaenseAguia de Maraba – Tapajos FC PA1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – Itupiranga11.22
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – Swift HesperangeX21.32
12:35:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Al SuwaiqX21.38
13:20:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – AL EtihadOver 1.51.40
13:25:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al MusanaaX21.23
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoTre Fiori – Domagnano1X1.24
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoMurata – CosmosOver 1.51.26
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – VirtusOver 1.51.19
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – AC LibertasOver 1.51.21
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoFiorentino – Juvenes/DoganaOver 1.51.27
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Union Fürstenwalde1X1.20
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Optik RathenowOver 2.51.36
18:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – SV 19 StraelenOver 1.51.24
18:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Homberg1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Sudtirol21.59
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Albinoleffe1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – LeccoOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – Trento Calcio 1921X21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Legnago1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – Pro Vercelli1X1.17
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Pro SestoUnder 3.51.14
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – Viterbo CalcioX21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarrarese – Imolese CalcioUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – Gubbio1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSiena – Fermana1X1.24
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – PistoieseUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Lucchese1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Aquila Montevarchi11.32
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAncona-Matelica – Cesena1 or 21.32
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – Keshla-2X21.32
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – Turan Tovuz1X1.19
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Zira FK 2 – FK Sabayil-2X21.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueOdisha FC – Chennaiyin FC1 or 21.28
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege 1975 – Lynx21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Primavera SP1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Red Bull Brasil SPOver 1.51.49
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – Monte Azul SPUnder 3.51.15
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Velo Clube SP1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – Sao Caetano SP1X1.19
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – XV de Piracicaba SPX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Atletico Linense SP1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Juventus SP1X1.16
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – CS Alagoano1X1.19
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSousa PB – Sampaio Correa MAX21.32
09:05:00Australian A-League W.Melbourne Victory W. – Sydney W.X21.37
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Uniao Suzano AC SPUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Atletico VotuporanguenseX21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Olímpia FC SP1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sertaozinho – Matonense SP1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Bandeirante EC SP1X1.23
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Desportivo Brasil SPOver 1.51.36
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Noroeste SPX21.25
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Jose EC SP – Nacional1X1.23
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Katsina United FC1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Sunshine Stars1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Akwa UnitedOver 1.51.63
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Shooting StarsOver 1.51.43
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueTooro United – SC VillaX21.19
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueArua Hill SC – BUL FC1X1.20
19:30:00Maltese FA TrophyGzira United FC – St Patrick ZabbarOver 3.51.42
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Pevidem SC – AnadiaX21.25
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Real Sporte – Oriental Dragon1X1.23
13:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Taguatinga11.22
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Gama21.33
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasilia FC – Santa MariaOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Capital CFX21.40
19:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseUnaí – Paranoa1 or 21.28
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1Gasogi United – Mukura Victory Sports FCX21.38
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – Gorilla FCUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1SC Kiyovu Sport – AS KigaliX21.40
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etoile De Lest – GicumbiUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Musanze – APR FC21.57
23:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUnião EC – Sociedade AcaoOver 1.51.32
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCEOV Operário – Nova MutumX21.28
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSport Sinop MT – Cuiaba EC21.51
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopia Bunna – Arba Minch Kenema1 or 21.35
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueDire Dawa Kenema – Bahir Dar KenemaX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Piauiense4 De Julho – Flamengo Piauí11.34
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTigre – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.35
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Aldosivi – Boca Juniors21.66
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)11.33
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueInter (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.35
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueSalzburg (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.43
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – Diagoras RhodesOver 2.51.75
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Egaleo Athen – APS Zakynthos11.23
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Pierikos – Thesprotos1X1.23
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Po Triglias – Olympiakos VolouOver 1.51.51
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 – AO Nea KavalaOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – Trikala11.32
13:00:00Greek Super League 2PAS Irodotos – AOC KissamikosX21.20
13:00:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – AE Asteras Vlachioti11.30
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Larisas – Larissa21.22
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Panserraikos – PAOK B1X3.15
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Veria – Niki Volou11.26
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Pontou – Almopos Arideas1 or 21.30
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Episkopi FC – ErgotelisX21.32
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Kallithea FC Athén – O F IerapetrasOver 1.51.44
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Kifisias AE – Karaiskakis11.29
13:30:00Greek Super League 2AEK Athens B – Panathinaikos BUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – Racing Santander1X1.16
18:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Albacete Balompie – Sabadell1X1.23
18:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Betis B – Sevilla AtleticoX21.35
10:00:00Dubai WTAElina Svitolina – Jil Teichmann11.66
11:15:00Dubai WTADayana Yastremska – Barbora Krejcikova21.24
11:30:00Dubai WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Garbine Muguruza Blanco21.50
12:30:00Dubai WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Varvara Gracheva11.24
12:45:00Dubai WTAAryna Sabalenka – Petra Kvitova11.51
15:00:00Dubai WTAJessica Pegula – Ons Jabeur11.56