Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – TottenhamX21.25
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – NewcastleOver 1.51.24
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Strasbourg1X1.19
16:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – RennesX21.48
16:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Saint-EtienneX21.42
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – MarseilleUnder 3.51.21
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Bayern Munich21.25
17:00:00German BundesligaMainz – Schalke 04X21.45
11:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Hellas Verona1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Parma1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – FiorentinaX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – BresciaOver 2.51.45
17:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – NapoliX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Inter Milan1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – EspanyolOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Betis1 or 21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – OsasunaUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Celta Vigo11.29
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – HeerenveenUnder 3.51.54
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Groningen1 or 21.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – RKC WaalwijkOver 3.51.45
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – FeyenoordX21.25
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Utrecht1 or 21.32
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Royal Charleroi SCUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Standard Liege1 or 21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Young BoysX21.26
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – St GallenX21.38
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Zurich1X1.23
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Sandhausen1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Holstein KielX21.38
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Osnabrück1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Perugia1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – TrapaniUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Pisa1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Lugo1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Malaga1X1.20
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – Sporting GijonX21.42
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Extremadura1X1.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Belenenses1X1.20
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – PortoX21.28
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – AvesOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Celtic21.39
16:30:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Hibernian1 or 21.37
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Admira WackerUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – SV MattersburgOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Wattens11.26
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Sivasspor1X1.28
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – MalatyasporOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Panaitolikos11.33
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – LamiaUnder 3.51.14
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Asteras TripoliX21.43
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – AEK AthensX21.39
11:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Hobro1X1.25
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – AC Horsens1X1.18
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Aalborg BKX21.23
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Randers1X1.26
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Brondby IFUnder 3.51.42
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Viktoria Plzen21.55
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Slavia Prague21.31
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Korona Kielce1X1.20
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.41
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Lech Poznan1 or 21.35
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.38
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Banfield11.33
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1 or 21.30
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLokeren – Excelsior VirtonX21.27
22:30:00Club FriendliesNew England Revolution – Minnesota UnitedX21.40
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Dinamo ZagrebX21.24
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – RijekaX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – SSV JeddelohX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannoverscher SC – RehdenX21.27
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Go Ahead EaglesX21.35
10:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Etar Tarnovo1X1.17
12:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.38
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Cherno More VarnaX21.21
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – BotosaniX21.45
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – FCSBX21.25
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Slovan BratislavaX21.22
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Senica11.25
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Nea SalaminaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Omonia NicosiaX21.28
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – AEK Larnaca21.57
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Sporting Gijon BUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Santa Eulalia – UD MelillaUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Real Madrid Castilla1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – UD IbizaX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Getafe B1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – CD Las Rozas1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Real Oviedo B1X1.20
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – FC Porto BX21.25
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – CD Cova Piedade1X1.24
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Oliveirense1X1.18
05:00:00Japanese League CupNagoya Grampus – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.30
05:00:00Japanese League CupKawasaki Frontale – Shimizu S-PulseOver 1.51.18
05:00:00Japanese League CupUrawa Red Diamonds – Vegalta Sendai1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese League CupYokohama FC – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.22
05:00:00Japanese League CupSagan Tosu – SapporoX21.35
06:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.18
06:00:00Japanese League CupShonan Bellmare – Oita TrinitaX21.42
06:00:00Japanese League CupGamba Osaka – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – ChiassoOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Stade Ls Ouchy1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – AarauOver 1.51.14
12:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – DuisburgX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.17
05:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Brisbane RoarX21.42
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel RaananaX21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaOver 2.51.75
16:10:00Scottish Challenge CupInverness Caledonian Thistle – Glasgow Rangers U21Over 1.51.19
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaAmericano RJ – America RJX21.42
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Ypiranga RS1X1.40
13:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa EC – Villa Nova1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Caldense MG1X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – MirassolOver 1.51.32
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – SantosX21.21
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – LDU PortoviejoOver 1.51.24
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – CD OlmedoUnder 3.51.31
22:45:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Tecnico Universitario11.27
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.28
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Nacional Montevideo21.44
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Danubio FCUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IEzzmamra – Youssoufia BerrechidUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1 or 21.35
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – AS SlimaneX21.41
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Hammam Lif11.32
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Alianza UniversidadUnder 3.51.40
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Sporting Cristal1X1.24
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Deportivo Municipal11.34
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Chievo Verona U19Over 1.51.11
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Everton Vina1X1.24
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.29
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – FC Ajka1X1.16
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Dorogi FCOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Gyori Eto FCX21.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.16
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Szeged 20111X1.19
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – CsakvariX21.35
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Soroksar21.47
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Duna Aszfalt TVSEOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FC11.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Altay Izmir1 or 21.32
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – Giresunspor1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – IstanbulsporX21.28
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Cape Town City FCX21.35
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Orlando Pirates21.56
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Real Kashmir FC1 or 21.35
11:30:00Indian League 1Aciesta Trau FC – Chennai City1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Joinville1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia – Atletico Tubarao SCX21.40
21:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – GE Juventus SCOver 1.51.36
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Jaragua EC1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Goiania EC1 or 21.29
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – GoiasX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Gremio Anapolis GO1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Anapolis GO1 or 21.31
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – San Martin TucumanX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Deportivo Moron1 or 21.35
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Club Atletico TemperleyX21.35
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Club Almagro1X1.17
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – CA AgropecuarioUnder 3.51.10
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.18
19:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Independiente Santa FeX21.42
21:05:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Atletico BucaramangaUnder 3.51.16
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Once CaldasOver 1.51.46
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – General Diaz1X1.29
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – 12 de Octubre de ItauguaOver 2.51.34
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.27
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – LimonOver 1.51.18
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Guadalupe1X1.22
23:10:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – AlajuelenseX21.30
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 3.52.24
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Radnicki NisX21.30
15:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – ZuliaOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Monagas SC1X1.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Estudiantes MeridaOver 1.51.38
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos FCOver 1.51.31
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Green Gully CavaliersX21.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaEastern Lions SC – Bentleigh Greens21.55
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – Venados FC1X1.19
12:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – GabalaX21.32
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Keshla FK1X1.22
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Gzira United FCX21.32
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Birkirkara FC1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – Guarany CEX21.37
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria da Conquista – Bahia de Feira1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJuazeirense BA – Jacuipense BA1 or 21.29
21:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Operario PRX21.36
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Santa CruzX21.17
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Skendija TetovoX21.35
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Jorge WilstermannX21.29
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Oriente PetroleroX21.40
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Club Atletico PalmaflorOver 2.51.30
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Bolivar1 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Alzano V.1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – AlbalongaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – Vastese Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – Atletico Porto SantelpidioOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – CaronneseX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DVerbania – FezzaneseX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Roccella11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Marsala1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – Gravina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – US Citta di FasanoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Asg Nocerina1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Casarano Calcio1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoggia – FB Brindisi11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – Citta Di Anagni1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – SS Cassino1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Portici 1906Over 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – Ostia Mare21.52
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – Muravera1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Asd Nibionnoggiono1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – SangiovanneseUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – Olympia AgnoneseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – US Follonica Gavorrano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Mezzolara1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – Usd BrenoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – US Levico Terme1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Cattolica Calcio SM1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – Bustese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Grosseto – Monterosi FC1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Citta Di Messina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – US TolentinoOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Alfonsine1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – AC Crema1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – Bastia CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – CarateseUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – ASD Calcio Brusaporto1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – AmbrosianaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Polisportiva TamaiOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – Este1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Chioggia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – AC Delta Calcio RovigoOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – ASD Cannara1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Progresso Zola Predosa1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – AC Vigasio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Asd San Luigi CalcioOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – FiorenzuolaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomezia – ScandicciX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.C. Sangiustese – Matelica21.43
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – ASD Cittanovese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Lavagnese1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – AC BraOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – BorgosesiaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Real Forte Querceta1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – LicataOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Italian Serie DPalermo – Calcio Biancavilla 199011.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Audace CerignolaUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – ASD Grumentum Val D’agri1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – SS Taranto 1927X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavona – LuccheseX21.35
12:00:00Egyptian CupWadi Degla – FC MasrUnder 3.51.19
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – Union Berlin U19X21.19
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – Werder Bremen U19X21.32
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenArminia Bielefeld U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.34
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – Schalke 04 U191 or 21.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWuppertaler U19 – Bochum U1921.51
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U191 or 21.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCologne U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19Over 2.51.17
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Preussen Münster U191 or 21.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Heidenheim U1921.44
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – FC Augsburg U191X1.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – Niendorfer TSV U1911.21
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – CSD Municipal1X1.23
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – XelajuOver 1.51.24
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Atletico Chiriqui1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19SC Braga U19 – Famalicao U191X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese League U19GD Estoril Praia U19 – Porto U19X21.38
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Buriram United FC21.42
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Trat FC1X1.22
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Rayong FCOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – Paragominas PA1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian ParaenseTapajos FC PA – Castanhal ECX21.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Cologne W.Over 2.51.20
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Usv Jena W. – Frankfurt W.21.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Freiburg W.1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.21.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Bayern Munich W.21.12
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Platense1X1.28
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – Lobos UPNFM1 or 21.28
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras Progreso – CD Real Sociedad1 or 21.27
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Blue Boys Muhlenbach – Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 or 21.27
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – Sangaing UnitedX21.35
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Yangon UnitedX21.19
09:30:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – Shan UnitedX21.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Adana DemirsporX21.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – BFC Dynamo1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Berliner AK 071X1.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – BSG Chemie Leipzig1X1.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Viktoria Berlin1X1.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – AuerbachOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Oberhausen1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – FC Schalke 04 IIOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – CA AcassusoX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Argentino de QuilmesUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Almirante Brown1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – Club Atletico TalleresX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Sacachispas FC1 or 21.35
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Levante W.Over 1.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Real Sociedad W.1X1.24
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Madrid CCF W.1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Valencia W.1X1.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.X21.38
20:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Real Santander1X1.19
23:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Bogota FC1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneOver 1.51.05
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Arezzo1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ASSD Monza 1912 – Juventus U23Over 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – Olbia 19051X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – SienaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pro VercelliX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – LeccoOver 1.51.43
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – NovaraUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Giana ErminioOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Viterbo CalcioUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – US Casertana 19081X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Sicula Leonzio1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – AZ Picerno11.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – Virtus Francavilla1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Cavese1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Rende11.34
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – FC Rieti1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Cesena1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Fermana1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – GubbioOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Piacenza1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – FanoOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – VIS Pesaro1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.39
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Ravenna1X1.17
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueAtk – Chennaiyin FC1X1.23
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sol FC – San Pedro FC1 or 21.32
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Société Omnisports de l’ArméeUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Aduana Stars1X1.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – Karela FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Bechem United1 or 21.23
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Dreams1X1.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Ashanti Gold1X1.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Elmina SharksOver 1.51.48
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – São Bento SP1X1.20
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Sao BernardoX21.25
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – XV de Piracicaba1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – EC Taubate SP1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – SertaozinhoX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – Monte Azul SPX21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCS Alagoano – Botafogo PB1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteVitoria BA – AD Freipaulistano11.33
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Jocoro FC1X1.17
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – AD Isidro MetapanUnder 3.51.33
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – CD Sonsonate1 or 21.28
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Alianza FCX21.28
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne Victory W. – Melbourne City W.X21.20
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueCanberra United W. – Adelaide United W.1X1.27
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olimpia – Capivariano SPX21.38
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – AS Fortuna MfouX21.25
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – APEJES AcademyX21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – PWD BamendaX21.25
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Feutcheu FCX21.18
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – UMS de Loum1X1.20
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Panthère du Ndé1X1.17
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Canon Yaoundé1 or 21.35
17:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.40
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Akwa Starlets FC11.24
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – EnyimbaOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Akwa UnitedOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.64
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Sunshine Stars1X1.19
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Adamawa United FCOver 2.52.10
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – MFM FC11.31
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Lobi StarsUnder 3.51.08
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Rivers United1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Jigawa Golden StarsOver 1.51.41
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Zesco United1 or 21.28
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Mufulira WanderersOver 1.51.53
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Twente W.21.43
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Bangladesh Police FCOver 2.51.63
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCaldas SC – Praiense1 or 21.30
11:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Sporting Clube Ideal1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – Sporting Braga BX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – CDC Montalegre1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – Fafe1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – FC VizelaX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Oliveirense – Maria Da FonteX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – Pedras Salgadas1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintra Football – Sportivo de LouresX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Amarante FC1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – EspinhoX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – Valadares Gaia1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – AroucaX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Trofense1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – SC Coimbroes1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFatima – Vitoria SernacheOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – ARC OleirosUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – Clube Oriental Lisboa1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – PinhalnovenseX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – 1 Dezembro1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – CD OS ArmacenensesOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – Sintrense1X1.24
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – MirandelaX21.20
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – SertanenseX21.20
19:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEsperanca de Lagos – Olhanense21.67
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoCampinense – Treze1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSao Paulo Crystal FC PB – SC Lagoa Seca PB1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoNacional PB – Desportiva Perilima de FutebolUnder 3.51.32
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Inter Milan W.Over 2.51.28
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseTaguatinga – Sobradinho DF1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseParacatu FC – Luziania DF1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBosque Formosa Esporte Clube – SE Ceilandense DF11.22
18:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba Esporte Clube – AraguaiaOver 3.51.86
18:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseNova Mutum EC MT – Pocone EC MT1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSinop MT – Mixto MT1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoSergipe SE – Itabaiana SE1X1.27
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – SV Schermbeck 1912Under 3.51.51
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – Siegen1X1.27
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – ErndtebrückOver 1.51.12
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWiedenbruck – RSV MeinerzhagenUnder 3.51.51
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – Hammer SpvgOver 1.51.07
14:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – TSG Sprockhövel1X1.24
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueGalaxy FC – Security Systems1X1.22
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueTafic FC – Gilport LionsX21.38
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueTownship Rollers – Prisons Xi GaboroneOver 1.51.26
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – Parnahyba PI1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Sul-Mato-GrossenseSE Pontaporanense MS – Maracaju ACX21.38
14:00:00Supercopa do BrasilFlamengo – Atletico ParanaenseOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Buenos Aires ATPPedro Sousa – Casper Ruud21.15
19:20:00Buenos Aires ATP DoublesGranollers M / Zeballos H – Duran G / Londero J I11.21
16:00:00Delray Beach ATP QualifyingNoah Rubin – Denis Istomin21.64
16:00:00Delray Beach ATP QualifyingBernard Tomic – Ernests Gulbis21.61
12:00:00Rotterdam ATP DoublesKontinen H / Struff J-L – Herbert P-H / Mahut N21.45
06:30:00Dubai WTA QualifyingAliaksandra Sasnovich – Anna Blinkova11.81