Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – AmiensOver 1.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Nantes1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Nice1 or 21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Hannover 9611.24
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Freiburg1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – RB Leipzig21.68
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Mainz1X1.24
17:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Werder Bremen1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – ParmaUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – MilanUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Levante1X1.25
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Atletico Madrid21.65
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – LeganesUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Real ValladolidOver 2.51.38
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – VVV Venlo11.26
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – PSV Eindhoven21.37
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Fortuna Sittard1X1.23
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Willem II1X1.19
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Eupen1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Sint-Truidense VVUnder 3.51.49
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Gent21.63
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Lugano1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – FC Thun1 or 21.33
13:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Sheffield WednesdayX21.47
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – ReadingOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – StokeX21.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Norwich City21.70
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Nottingham Forest1X1.29
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – Union BerlinX21.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Bochum1 or 21.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.19
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Hamburger SVX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Cittadella1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – Foggia1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – PerugiaX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Salernitana1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Gimnastic Tarragona11.34
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – ExtremaduraUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – AlcorconUnder 3.51.13
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Tenerife1X1.22
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – FeirenseUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Portimonense1X1.20
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Vitoria SetubalOver 2.51.58
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – HamiltonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Dundee1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – St Johnstone11.33
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – St Mirren11.35
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – Ankaragucu1X1.24
13:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.24
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Konyaspor1X1.25
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Asteras Tripoli1X1.23
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – AtromitosX21.33
12:30:00English FA CupBrighton – Derby1X1.27
15:00:00English FA CupAFC Wimbledon – MillwallX21.30
17:30:00English FA CupNewport – Manchester City21.07
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – HobroOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Austrian CupLASK Linz – SKN St. PöltenOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Karvina1X1.24
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Fastav ZlínX21.40
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.40
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.40
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Wisla Plock1X1.27
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.38
12:30:00English League 1Southend United – PortsmouthX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Blackpool1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – WycombeOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Peterborough UnitedUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Burton Albion1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Walsall1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – LutonX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Bradford City – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – ScunthorpeX21.48
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.38
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – CA Aldosivi1 or 21.38
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Santos LagunaUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo1 or 21.27
19:30:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Roeselare1X1.16
09:00:00Club FriendliesNove Mesto nad Vahom – PezinokUnder 3.51.41
09:00:00Club FriendliesScolar Resita – Ripensia Timisoara1 or 21.24
09:15:00Club FriendliesNovy Jicin – MFK Frydek-MistekX21.33
09:30:00Club FriendliesFK Pardubice – DobroviceOver 2.51.21
11:00:00Club FriendliesNewcastle – CSKA Moscow1 or 21.28
12:30:00Club FriendliesFC Dolgoprudny – Sokol SaratovX21.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesRosenborg BK – GIF Sundsvall1X1.21
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Hajduk SplitUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Inter Zapresic1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – VfL OldenburgOver 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Hannover 96 II1 or 21.28
13:00:00English League 2Notts County – MansfieldX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Yeovil1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – ColchesterX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – MorecambeUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Crawley Town1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Cheltenham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – BuryX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Tranmere1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Milton Keynes DonsX21.50
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Crewe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Stevenage1X1.17
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Vitosha BistritsaUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – CSKA SofiaX21.25
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – AyrX21.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Dundee UnitedX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – PartickX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Inverness Caledonian ThistleUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.27
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu1X1.20
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Ferencvárosi TCX21.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – UjpestX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Mezokövesd SEX21.45
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Paksi SEX21.48
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Budapest HonvedX21.38
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – MOL VidiX21.32
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – ZP Sport Podbrezova1X1.22
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – SeredUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – SenicaOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Spartak TrnavaOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Slovan BratislavaX21.45
13:00:00Swedish CupAIK – Jönköpings SödraOver 2.51.62
13:00:00Swedish CupOrgryte – Norrby IF1X1.18
13:00:00Swedish CupRosengard – IF Brommapojkarna21.30
13:00:00Swedish CupHäcken – Brage11.31
15:00:00Swedish CupOstersunds FK – Halmstads11.32
15:00:00Swedish CupKarlstad BK – IK Sirius FK21.54
15:00:00Swedish CupOrebro SK – GAISOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1X1.17
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Pafos FC1 or 21.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklini – Apollon Limassol21.18
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.32
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Real Oviedo B1X1.23
15:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – Racing Santander21.39
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – AmorebietaUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Conquense – Atletico BalearesX21.27
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – UD CornellaUnder 3.51.10
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Dijon FCO W.11.29
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Metz W.Over 1.51.15
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Paris FC W.X21.35
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Benfica Lisbon BX21.38
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – PenafielX21.41
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Academica ViseuOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Rapperswil-JonaOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Kriens1X1.32
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – WilOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.13
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – UerdingenX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Energie CottbusOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – Kaiserslautern1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – OsnabrückX21.38
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Western Sydney1X1.23
11:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Brisbane Roar11.27
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.28
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.32
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.30
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Ironi Kiryat Shmona11.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Arbroath1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Brechin City FC1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – DumbartonX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Forfar1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Stirling Albion1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – AnnanX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Albion Rovers11.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Queens Park FCOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – BerwickOver 2.51.50
19:25:00Scottish Challenge CupConnah’s Quay – Edinburgh CityOver 1.51.21
17:30:00N. Irish League CupBallymena – LinfieldX21.20
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Sao Jose RS1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Villa NovaOver 1.51.51
21:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Tupi MGOver 1.51.33
18:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Caetano SP – Bragantino1 or 21.37
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – Ponte Preta1 or 21.38
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – America de QuitoUnder 3.51.25
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.40
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – CA Progreso1 or 21.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Nacional MontevideoX21.20
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – River Plate MontevideoUnder 3.51.36
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Caernarfon1X1.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Llandudno FCOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Barry Town11.22
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Nogoom El-MostakbalUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Ittihad TangerX21.25
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.22
16:00:00Moroccan GNF ICra de Hoceima – Khouribga1 or 21.35
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – DRB Tadjenant1X1.17
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – UTC de CajamarcaUnder 3.51.28
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.17
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Ayacucho1X1.25
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Curico UnidoUnder 3.51.21
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – CobresalOver 1.51.36
13:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al Kuwait21.47
13:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Shabab KuwaitUnder 3.51.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Balikesirspor1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Boluspor1 or 21.27
13:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Sailiya11.29
16:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al KhorOver 2.51.50
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Mohun Bagan ACX21.32
11:30:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Indian ArrowsUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Maidstone United1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Barnet1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – EbbsfleetUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – DoverOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Aldershot1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Gateshead1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Chesterfield1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – MaidenheadOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Braintree1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Hartlepool United1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Barrow1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – WrexhamX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – FigueirenseUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Vila NovaX21.36
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al Hussein1 or 21.30
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Al Ahli AmmanUnder 3.51.12
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – CA AgropecuarioX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Club Atletico Temperley1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Instituto AC CordobaX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.13
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1X1.18
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.28
20:15:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Atletico HuilaOver 1.51.37
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Independiente Medellin1 or 21.35
22:30:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Once Caldas1X1.26
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al HalaX21.27
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Deportivo Santani1 or 21.35
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Libertad AsuncionX21.33
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Partizan Belgrade21.36
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – FK Mladost LucaniX21.30
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.23
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Cukaricki1X1.19
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – VojvodinaOver 2.51.60
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Llaneros FC1X1.19
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Portuguesa FCOver 1.51.23
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – AraguaOver 1.51.21
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Green Gully Cavaliers1 or 21.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Kingston City FC1 or 21.29
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Hume City1 or 21.28
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Zacatepec1 or 21.34
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – FK Sumgayit1 or 21.28
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – NeftchiX21.18
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Senglea Athletic11.34
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Hibernians FC Paola21.24
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Mosta FCOver 1.51.25
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Qormi FC11.30
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Barbalha CE1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Flamengo De Arcoverde PEOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Nassaji MazandaranUnder 3.51.12
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Club AuroraOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Always ReadyOver 1.51.18
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Guabira Montero1X1.27
19:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – ASD Cittanovese1 or 21.24
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Felda UnitedOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Pahang FA1 or 21.24
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – MISC-MIFA1 or 21.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – San Luis QuillotaX21.30
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Melipilla1X1.23
21:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Nublense1X1.15
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – XelajuUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – CD Chiantla1X1.15
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Siquinala FC1X1.17
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.25
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTai Po FC – Kitchee SCX21.25
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – R&F FC21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Plaza Amador1 or 21.33
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – CD Arabe UnidoX21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Alianza FC (Pan)1 or 21.37
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – MotaguaUnder 3.51.26
13:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al-Rustaq SC1X1.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Nigde Belediyespor1X1.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEyupspor – KeçiörengücüX21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAdana Demirspor – SamsunsporX21.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Bandirmaspor1X1.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Menemen Belediyespor1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 31461 Trabzon – Muglaspor1 or 21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Tonbridge AngelsX21.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Dorking WanderersX21.42
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Harlow1X1.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – LeatherheadOver 1.51.46
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Potters Bar Town FCX21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Carshalton Athletic1X1.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Corinthian Casuals1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Enfield TownX21.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.46
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Bognor Regis TownX21.41
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Brightlingsea RegentX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Boston United1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – York City1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Southport1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Spennymoor Town21.50
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Blyth Spartans1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Telford1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Bradford Park1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – ChorleyX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – GuiseleyX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – HerefordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – St Albans City1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Eastbourne1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Bath City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Gloucester City1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Dartford1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Hemel Hempstead TownUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – TorquayX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Oxford CityUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWoking – Weston-Super-Mare11.31
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – FC Oberlausitz1X1.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Bischofswerdaer FV 08X21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – FK 03 Pirmasens1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – SV Rodinghausen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – HerkenrathOver 2.51.29
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Wuppertaler1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – WiedenbruckOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – BonnerUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – CA All Boys Santa Rosa1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – Club Atletico Fenix1 or 21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Brisbane CityUnder 3.51.96
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Moreton Bay JetsOver 1.51.12
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Gold Coast UnitedX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Albinoleffe1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – GubbioUnder 3.51.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – SSD Monza 1912X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – Triestina1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – PordenoneX21.23
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – RavennaUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Fermana1 or 21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – Imolese CalcioX21.24
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Fano1X1.20
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – MC Magra1X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Pune CityUnder 3.51.36
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – Lincoln Red Imps FCX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – EC Agua Santa SPX21.14
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Nacional1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Sao Bernardo1X1.16
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Rio Claro SPUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteVitoria BA – Ceara CE1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteABC – CRB ALX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSergipe SE – Botafogo PBX21.19
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAltos PI – ConfiancaX21.32
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Konyaspor U211X1.25
07:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Balikesirspor U21X21.38
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Altay SK U21 – Boluspor U21X21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Bandari FC1 or 21.37
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.21
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Kakamega HomeboyzOver 1.51.37
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GO Audax SP – Rio Preto SPUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Primavera SP – Monte Azul SP1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Carlos – Barretos SPX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Comercial SPUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCDC Montalegre – Gil VicenteX21.24
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor United – Sarawak1 or 21.27
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – Terengganu II1X1.25
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Pdrm1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoCSP PB – Nacional PBX21.20
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Taguatinga1 or 21.24
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseParacatu FC – Bolamense11.24
22:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Luziania DF1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseMixto MT – Juara11.34
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF GjilaniUnder 3.51.29
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ferizaj – Trepca 89X21.28
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPKei Nishikori – Stanislas Wawrinka11.55
17:00:00Buenos Aires ATPMarco Cecchinato – Guido Pella11.83
15:00:00Doha WTASimona Halep – Elise Mertens11.37
05:20:00Bangkok ChallengerJames Duckworth – Henri Laaksonen11.75
20:05:00Buenos Aires ATP DoublesMunar J / Ramos-Vinolas A – Schwartzman D / Thiem D21.50
12:00:00Rotterdam ATP DoublesChardy J / Kontinen H – Granollers M / Mektic N21.70