Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – BrightonOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – BrentfordX21.42
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – ArsenalX21.30
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Norwich City11.30
15:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Brest1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – RC LensUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Hertha Berlin1X1.27
13:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – WolfsburgOver 1.51.18
13:30:00German BundesligaMainz – StuttgartUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Bochum1X1.18
16:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Cologne1X1.32
10:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – SassuoloX21.45
12:30:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Salernitana1X1.23
12:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Empoli1X1.25
14:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Venezia11.35
16:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Bologna11.34
18:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Torino1X1.17
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – MallorcaX21.45
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Rayo VallecanoX21.48
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Osasuna1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – VillarrealX21.38
13:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Quevilly Rouen11.30
13:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – AuxerreX21.39
17:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Amiens1X1.27
17:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – Guingamp1 or 21.44
17:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – SochauxX21.37
17:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – AjaccioX21.34
17:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – GrenobleUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Niort1 or 21.38
17:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Le Havre1 or 21.42
17:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – ParisX21.36
16:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Sparta Rotterdam1 or 21.35
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Young BoysX21.44
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Grasshopper1X1.26
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.40
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.35
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – FC St. PauliX21.38
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – KarlsruheOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Malaga1X1.22
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Valladolid – AlmeriaUnder 3.51.38
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Real Oviedo1 or 21.39
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Alcorcon1X1.22
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – TondelaUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Boavista1 or 21.38
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – FC VizelaX21.40
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – PortimonenseOver 2.51.49
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – WSG Swarovski Tirol1 or 21.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – LASK Linz21.62
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Admira WackerX21.47
10:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Sivasspor1 or 21.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.29
17:30:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Goztepe11.35
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueApollon Smyrnis – Volos NpsUnder 3.51.23
16:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanaitolikos – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.34
14:30:00English FA CupManchester City – Liverpool1 or 21.32
11:15:00Scottish FA CupHeart of Midlothian – HibernianUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – GIF Sundsvall1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IFK Norrkoping FK1X1.21
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Palmeiras21.56
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica Mineiro – Juventude RS1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – AvaiOver 1.51.44
10:30:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Warta PoznanX21.38
10:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – RKS RadomiakX21.36
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Rakow Czestochowa21.68
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Pogon SzczecinX21.27
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Lech Poznan21.48
11:30:00English League 1Rotherham – Ipswich1 or 21.35
16:15:00English League 1Wigan – Cambridge United11.34
18:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Sheffield WednesdayX21.40
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – PueblaUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Deinze1 or 21.30
18:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – RWD MolenbeekOver 1.51.25
04:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – FC Tokyo1 or 21.30
19:00:00United States MLSCF Montreal – Vancouver Whitecaps1X1.19
19:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Nashville SCX21.40
22:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – FC Cincinnati1X1.19
22:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Portland TimbersUnder 3.51.43
23:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – FC Dallas1X1.22
23:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Orlando City SC1X1.22
23:30:00United States MLSToronto FC – Philadelphia UnionX21.41
23:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Charlotte FCOver 1.51.21
23:30:00United States MLSDC United – Austin FCUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – NK Slaven BelupoX21.28
15:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacOver 2.51.61
17:10:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka1 or 21.28
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Hildesheim1X1.18
11:00:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – AC Horsens1 or 21.28
14:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1X1.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – NAC Breda1X1.28
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Cherno More Varna1 or 21.34
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – FC KoperX21.40
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK Bravo1X1.25
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Queen of the SouthOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – RaithUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – AyrUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Hamilton1 or 21.32
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – UTA AradUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – FC Arges1 or 21.35
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1Farul Constanta – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.35
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Zalaegerszegi1X1.28
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – MTK Budapest FC1X1.24
17:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Ferencvárosi TCX21.21
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – TrencinX21.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – MŠK Žilina1X1.27
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasX21.34
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Doxa KatokopiasUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Pafos FC1X1.20
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Soyaux W. – Reims W.X21.35
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Saint-Etienne W. – Guingamp W.X21.32
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.21.43
14:35:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – GPSO 92 Issy W.Over 3.51.39
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Mafra1X1.27
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Penafiel1 or 21.31
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – FC Porto BUnder 3.51.31
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Trofense1 or 21.34
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstrela – NacionalX21.42
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Vilafranquense1X1.21
16:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – Mamelodi SundownsX21.39
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Raja Casablanca1X1.14
21:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCR Belouizdad – Wydad Casablanca1 or 21.35
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Neuchatel XamaxX21.35
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Stade Ls Ouchy1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Vaduz1X1.22
12:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Kickers WurzburgOver 1.51.24
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – OsnabrückX21.38
12:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.35
12:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.38
12:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Berlin – DuisburgX21.27
12:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – TSV Havelse1X1.17
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Korona KielceX21.38
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Gornik PolkowiceX21.43
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – LKS LodzX21.41
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.20
07:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Perth Glory11.26
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Melbourne VictoryX21.41
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin11.28
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – CrusadersX21.40
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Carrick Rangers1 or 21.25
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – LarneUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – GlenavonX21.25
14:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – DumbartonOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – AlloaOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Queens Park FCX21.38
14:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – MontroseX21.17
14:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – FalkirkX21.27
14:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers1X1.24
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Kelty HeartsX21.22
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Elgin CityUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – AnnanUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Yokohama Marinos21.20
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKitchee SC – Chiangrai United21.70
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Sydney1X1.22
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Tecnico Universitario1X1.25
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Cumbaya FC1X1.18
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – AucasX21.29
16:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – TorqueUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – Cerro Largo FCX21.40
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerrito – Penarol de Montevideo21.50
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1X1.19
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Wisla PulawyUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadunia Stezyca – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.27
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – Slask Wroclaw llX21.25
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Lech Poznan II1 or 21.32
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Motor LublinUnder 3.51.28
17:45:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Ruch Chorzow1X1.22
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProMas Maghrib A Fes – Rapide Oued Zem1X1.17
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProHassania Agadir – FUS Rabat1 or 21.35
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1WA Tlemcen – RC ArbaaX21.18
21:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.58
11:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Flora Tallinn21.05
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Tallinna Kalev1X1.25
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Paide LinnameeskondX21.17
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – Oita TrinitaX21.29
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – JEF United ChibaX21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Ventforet KofuX21.41
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Thespakusatsu1 or 21.32
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – ADT de Tarma1 or 21.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Deportivo Municipal1X1.16
08:30:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – Juventus U19X21.22
08:30:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Cagliari U19X21.32
10:30:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Atalanta U1921.35
10:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.30
12:30:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Fiorentina U191 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Bologna U191X1.28
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Roma U19X21.17
14:30:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Sampdoria U19Under 3.51.49
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Hellas Verona U19Under 3.51.28
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Ponte PretaUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BItuano SP – CS Alagoano1 or 21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Tombense MG1 or 21.32
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Sport Recife1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.32
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Coquimbo UnidoUnder 3.51.24
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – PalestinoX21.42
15:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Dukla PrahaX21.45
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – VyskovUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Czech 2. Liga1 FK Pribram – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1 or 21.29
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – SFC OpavaUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Gyori Eto FC1 or 21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Menemen BelediyesporX21.17
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kocaelispor – BandirmasporX21.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.27
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Maritzburg UnitedUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSekhukhune United – TS GalaxyUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Royal AMUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Supersport UnitedUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Al HusseinX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Chaco For EverX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – San Telmo1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – Atletico AtlantaUnder 3.51.13
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – San Martin San Juan1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Club Atletico Guemes1 or 21.38
19:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – San Martin Tucuman1 or 21.35
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.17
23:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – Deportivo RiestraOver 1.51.51
19:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Club Cortuluá1X1.15
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Deportivo PastoOver 1.51.38
23:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.19
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Al KhalidiyahX21.17
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Manama ClubUnder 3.51.17
21:30:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Olimpia AsuncionX21.20
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Nacional AsuncionUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaLeotar Trebinje – Siroki BrijegX21.69
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka1 or 21.32
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaNK Posusje – Sloboda TuzlaUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – SarajevoOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – AlajuelenseX21.22
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Municipal Grecia1 or 21.30
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – TSC Backa Topola1X1.20
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.17
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Partizan Belgrade1X1.22
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Estudiantes MeridaUnder 3.51.22
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.35
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Geylang International FCX21.27
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Gloria BuzauX21.23
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – Unirea BrailaOver 2.51.50
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti21.08
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Brasov Steagul Renaste – FC Unirea Dej1 or 21.32
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Astra Giurgiu – AFC Unirea ConstantaX21.27
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – ACS Viitorul SelimbarUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Sylvia1X1.30
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraVänersborgs IF – Falkenbergs FFX21.25
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGAIS – Tvååkers IF1X1.26
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMalmö – OddevoldX21.45
10:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – FK Riteriai1X1.18
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – FK Panevezys1X1.18
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Green Gully CavaliersX21.22
05:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Altona Magic SC1X1.19
06:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Port Melbourne SharksX21.16
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – South Melbourne1 or 21.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Heidelberg United1 or 21.27
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Van – UrartuX21.23
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBKMA Yerevan – FC NoravankX21.30
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sutherland Sharks1X1.18
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Manly United1 or 21.25
14:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – SabayilOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Sabah1X1.20
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – Sheriff Tiraspol21.10
13:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – DecicX21.35
13:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – FK SutjeskaX21.17
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.43
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – OFK Petrovac1 or 21.32
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Mornar Bar1 or 21.35
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Humenne – Partizan Bardejov1X1.23
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – MFK Dubnica11.34
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaNamestovo – Slovan Bratislava B21.33
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Slavoj TrebisovOver 1.51.25
11:45:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Kukesi21.38
11:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – Tirana21.77
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.20
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – KF Shkupi Skopje21.17
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Struga Trim-LumX21.20
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Astana21.50
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Atyrau1X1.24
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Aktobe1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Turan – OrdabasyX21.38
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Kairat Almaty1 or 21.32
09:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kyran Shymkent – FC EkibastuzOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Independiente PetroleroOver 1.51.19
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Royal Pari Sion1X1.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Sabah1X1.23
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – MelakaUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Petaling Jaya CityUnder 3.51.27
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha11.34
11:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – Spartak VarnaX21.30
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Marek Dupnitsa – Sportist Svoge1X1.16
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Etar Tarnovo – Strumska Slava Radomir11.32
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Septemvri Simitli – CSKA 1948 II21.60
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Hebar Pazardzhik – Maritsa Plovdiv1X1.16
16:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Puerto Montt1 or 21.32
16:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.32
16:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Rangers TalcaX21.30
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.12
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Meteor Praha VIII U19Over 1.51.07
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Antigua GFCUnder 3.51.16
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Plaza AmadorX21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Tauro FCX21.35
09:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Olimpia Szczecin W. – GKS Katowice W.21.35
10:45:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.KKP Bydgoszcz W. – Medyk Konin W.X21.35
14:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UKS Lodz W. – Rekord Bielsko-Biala W.Over 3.51.56
10:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Belenenses U19X21.20
14:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Vitoria Setubal U19X21.19
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Vizela U1921.57
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Leixoes U191X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – Pacos Ferreira U19X21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Sacavenense U191X1.17
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGimpo Citizen – Ansan GreenersUnder 3.51.22
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Bucheon FC 1995X21.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai United – Muang Thong United21.51
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Police Tero FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK Croatia ZmijavciOver 1.51.25
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Jarun – Solin1X1.19
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – KustosijaX21.19
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – OpatijaOver 2.51.69
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi – FC RustaviX21.38
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2WIT Georgia Tbilisi – Merani TbilisiX21.22
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – FC 1920 GundelfingenOver 1.51.14
12:00:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – Turkspor Augsburg 1972Over 1.51.10
12:00:00German BayernligaVfR Garching – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.24
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – TSV 1880 Wasserburg1X1.24
12:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – SeligenportenOver 2.51.23
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – NeumarktOver 1.51.13
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – Tsv Abtswind1 or 21.23
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaVatan Spor Aschaffenburg – FC Eintracht Bamberg 201021.14
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – SV DonaustraufX21.38
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – SpVgg Hankofen-HailingX21.32
13:30:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – VFB HallbergmoosOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – 1865 DachauOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – Grossbardorf1 or 21.22
14:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – 1 FC SandOver 2.51.25
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Rodange 91Over 2.51.44
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1FC Wiltz 71 – Una StrassenX21.40
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – Differdange 03X21.20
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – Victoria Rosport1X1.22
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – CS Fola Esch1X1.23
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Etzella EttelbruckOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – Swift HesperangeOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – US Mondorf-Les-Bains1X1.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKorsnas IF FK – Kungsangens IFX21.32
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKalmar W. – Linkopings W.21.42
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – SanliurfasporUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1X1.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – Corum BelediyesporX21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Fatsa Belediyespor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporOver 3.53.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Modafen – Derince BelediyesporX21.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Cankaya FK – Turk Metal KirikkaleX21.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Icel Idmanyurdu SporX21.22
12:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Cheshunt FCX21.23
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Potters Bar Town FCOver 1.51.11
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – HorshamUnder 3.51.59
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Wingate & FinchleyUnder 3.51.67
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Folkestone InvictaX21.20
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Kingstonian1X1.22
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Bognor Regis TownUnder 3.51.67
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Carshalton Athletic1X1.24
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Bowers & Pitsea1X1.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Redstar FC – Stirling Lions1X1.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Perth SCX21.20
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternGwelup Croatia SC – Inglewood UnitedX21.30
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Floreat Athena21.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Bayswater City1X1.27
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Chemnitz21.47
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – Optik Rathenow11.26
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Hertha Berlin II1X1.25
12:05:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – BabelsbergOver 1.51.20
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Giessen11.26
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – TSV Steinbach1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Stuttgart II1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Sonnenhof GrossaspachUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – FK 03 Pirmasens1X1.24
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – AalenOver 1.51.24
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – TSG Balingen 1848Under 3.51.37
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – TSV Schott Mainz1X1.27
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Bonner1X1.22
12:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.18
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – UerdingenOver 1.51.18
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Alemannia AachenX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Wiedenbruck1X1.17
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – FC Wegberg-BeeckOver 1.51.29
12:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Preussen Munster21.37
12:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Oberhausen21.27
13:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II11.30
13:30:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Cologne II1X1.19
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – Rain/LechUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – Viktoria AschaffenburgX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – Schweinfurt 0521.47
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – TSV 1860 Rosenheim11.30
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – Eltersdorf1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – TSV Buchbach1X1.18
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Nagano ParceiroX21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Gainare TottoriUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Defensores UnidosUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Canuelas FC1X1.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – Deportivo Merlo1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – ColegialesX21.23
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Eibar W.11.34
20:00:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Deportes QuindioX21.30
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Valledupar1 or 21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Queensland Lions21.41
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneUnder 3.51.85
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers21.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Gold Coast Knights SCX21.40
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Volta RedondaUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Ypiranga RS1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CFerroviario – ABC1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – Remo1 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – FiorenzuolaUnder 3.51.15
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – FeralpisaloX21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – Padova1 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – AC Mantova1 or 21.35
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – Pro SestoUnder 3.51.16
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – US Pergolettese1X1.22
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – Juventus U23X21.40
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – TriestinaX21.24
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1X1.22
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALegnago – Albinoleffe1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Campobasso CalcioOver 1.51.27
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – AZ Picerno1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMessina – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CLatina – SS MonopoliX21.40
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Foggia1 or 21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Juve StabiaX21.40
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – Monterosi FC1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Vibonese11.26
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – BariX21.24
14:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa FC – FCB Magpies1X1.68
16:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – Mons Calpe SCOver 2.51.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Follo – Fram LarvikX21.25
11:30:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Lancaster City1 or 21.28
12:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Radcliffe FC1 or 21.28
12:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Basford UnitedUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Warrington TownX21.38
14:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – Morpeth Town1 or 21.28
14:00:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – South Shields1 or 21.25
14:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Hyde FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Nantwich1X1.19
14:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Buxton FCX21.28
14:00:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Gainsborough TrinityUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Ashton Utd1 or 21.28
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – HPS W.Over 2.51.41
13:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHonka W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.X21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – NJS W.Over 3.52.00
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTubas – Shabab Al AmariUnder 3.51.41
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMount Pleasant FC – Vere United FCOver 1.51.39
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHarbour View – Tivoli GardensX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueFC Talanta – Kenya PoliceX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Bidco UnitedUnder 3.51.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Tusker FCX21.30
23:00:00United States USLMiami – Hartford AthleticOver 1.51.20
23:00:00United States USLLas Vegas Lights – Pittsburgh RiverhoundsX21.20
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Atlanta United FC II1X1.18
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – FC TulsaOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Kwara United1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Remo Stars1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Niger Tornadoes1X1.13
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGombe United FC – Akwa United1X1.13
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKafue Celtic FC – Red Arrows FCX21.23
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Zesco UnitedX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Green BuffaloesX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Nkana FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Konkola Blades1X1.15
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Kansanshi DynamosUnder 3.51.08
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Indeni FCUnder 3.51.10
08:15:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – FC Vysocina Jihlava B1X1.30
12:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Anderlecht W.21.23
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Atlas – Victoriano Arenas1X1.20
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKampala City Council FC – Vipers SCX21.35
18:00:00UAE Division 1Gulf FC – Masfoot Sports Club1 or 21.28
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Jazira Al Hamra – Al ThaidUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00UAE Division 1Hatta – Al Tawon SCOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Maltese FA TrophyMarsaxlokk – Valletta FC21.48
15:30:00Maltese FA TrophyHamrun Spartans – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.38
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – PDRM FAUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Kelantan United1X1.19
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePerak FA – KelantanX21.30
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Pomigliano W. – Lazio W.Under 3.51.48
17:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Ferroviaria SP W. – Palmeiras W.X21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Red Bull Bragantino W. – EC São José W.Over 1.51.13
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Gremio RS W. – ESMAC W.Over 1.51.18
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueCerezo Osaka Sakai W. – Nittaidai FC W.Over 1.51.24
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueEhime FC W. – AS Harima Albion W.1 or 21.34
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski – Ostrowiec S.X21.32
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – LKS Wolczanka1X1.18
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Unia Tarnow1X1.16
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Korona Rzeszów1X1.20
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – Avia Swidnik1X1.23
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – MKS Podlasie Biala PodlaskaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Wisla Sandomierz11.31
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – Czarni Polaniec1X1.18
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Estudiantes W. – CA Huracan W.Under 3.51.83
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Social Atletico Television W. – Deportivo Espanol W.Over 2.51.30
18:40:00Argentinian Primera W.Excursionistas W. – Platense W.X21.17
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – GKS WikielecOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pilica Bialobrzegi – LKS II LódzX21.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mamry Gizycko – KS Pelikan LowiczX21.38
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – KS Blonianka Blonie1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Legionovia Legionowo21.47
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – Polonia WarszawaX21.18
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Stolem Gniewino11.34
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Zawisza Bydgoszcz1X1.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – ZKS Kluczevia Stargard11.22
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – OKS Swit SkolwinX21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2GKS Przodkowo – Sokol KleczewX21.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – KP Starogard Gdanski1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.28
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueSiheung Citizen – Mokpo CityX21.40
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Gimhae1 or 21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju KHNP – FC PocheonOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Gornik Zabrze IIUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Stal Brzeg1X1.20
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryUnder 3.51.39
11:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojX21.24
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Rekord Bielsko Biala1X1.20
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – MKP Carina Gubin1 or 21.32
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Lechia Zielona Gora1 or 21.24
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – GicumbiUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gorilla FC – Rayon SportsX21.24
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Mukura Victory Sports FC – Espoir FC1X1.18
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – Monterrey W.21.24
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Club Leon W.X21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Mbeya Kwanza FCUnder 3.51.10
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Malisheva – KF UlpianaOver 1.51.26
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF Dukagjini1 or 21.35
10:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Vilaverdense FC W. – CS Maritimo Madeira W.X21.28
10:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Atletico CP W. – Estoril Praia W.X21.22
12:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Amora FC W. – CA Ouriense W.Over 1.51.12
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube Condeixa W. – Gil Vicente W.Over 1.51.11
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Famalicao W. – Sporting CP W.X21.17
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SC Braga W. – Clube de Albergaria W.Over 3.51.42
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Varzim SC W. – Valadares Gaia FC W.21.36
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SL Benfica W. – SCU Torreense W.11.21
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Puskas Akademia W. – Diosgyori VTK W.1X1.25
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Györi ETO W. – Astra Hungary W.Over 2.51.43
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.MTK Hungaria W. – Viktoria Szombathe W.Over 1.51.09
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Soroksar SC W. – Ferencvarosi W.21.06
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSan Lorenzo – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.23
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaColon de Santa Fe – CA Independiente1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBarracas Central – Estudiantes de La PlataX21.25
23:00:00United States USL League OneNorth Carolina FC – Greenville Triumph SCX21.25
23:00:00United States USL League OneCharlotte Independence – Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC1 or 21.28
23:30:00United States USL League OneTormenta FC – Union OmahaX21.27
23:30:00United States USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves – Richmond Kickers1X1.22
17:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa – Hfx Wanderers FC1 or 21.32
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Cavalry FC1X1.20
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Generation Foot FC – AS PikineUnder 3.51.08
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Mbour Petite Côte – ASC DiambarsX21.32
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Teungueth – Cneps1X1.17
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Jaraaf – AS Douanes Dakar1X1.20
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Guédiawaye FC – ASEC Ndiambour1X1.16
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Dakar Sacre Coeur – US GoréeX21.38
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaGD Interclube – Sporting Cabinda1X1.18
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaKabuscorp – Recreativo De LiboloX21.35
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)1X1.33
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Bochum (Virtual)1X1.21
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)1X1.31
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)1X1.29
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Rayo Vallecano (Virtual)X21.50
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)X21.50
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.41
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Brentford (VIrtual)X21.45
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.30
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)11.25
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Salernitana (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Venezia (Virtual)11.36
08:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Empoli (Virtual)1X1.25
08:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)1X1.19
08:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)11.34
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)1X1.30
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1 or 21.36
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.29
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – Panathinaikos BOver 2.51.69
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Episkopi FC – AEK Athens BUnder 3.51.11
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – Almopos ArideasOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Greek Super League 2Egaleo Athen – Ergotelis1X1.17
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Calahorra – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Talavera de la Reina – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Santander – UD Logrones1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – Athletic Bilbao BUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UCAM Murcia – Gimnastic TarragonaX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – Linares1X1.19
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Maritimo Madeira BX21.38
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Sertanense1 or 21.35
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – SAO Martinho1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Leca1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Os Belenenses – CA Pero PinheiroOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – MoncarapachenseUnder 3.51.20
09:00:00Ligi regionalneWyzwolenie Chorzów – Wawel Wirek (Ruda Slaska)21.28
09:00:00Ligi regionalneAKS Mikolów – Slavia Ruda Slaska11.30
10:00:00Ligi regionalneCoco Jambo Warszawa – Bóbr Tluszcz21.08
11:00:00Ligi regionalneLKS Raszczyce – Forteca SwierklanyX21.13
14:00:00Ligi regionalneMKS Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) – LKS Baranowice21.42
13:30:00Monte Carlo ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Alexander Zverev11.71
09:30:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesRam R / Salisbury J – Bopanna R / Murray J11.48
14:50:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesArevalo M / Rojer J – Cabal J S / Farah R21.25
09:00:00Madrid ChallengerRoberto Carballes Baena – Pedro Cachin11.56
10:30:00Madrid ChallengerMarco Trungelliti – Thiago Moura Monteiro21.49
19:00:00Sarasota ChallengerAlejandro Tabilo – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros11.51