Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – EvertonX21.40
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – ArsenalX21.30
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – ReimsUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Toulouse1X1.18
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Marseille1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Freiburg1X1.22
17:00:00German BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 – Schalke 04X21.40
11:30:00Italian Serie AGenoa – AtalantaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ABrescia – BolognaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Lazio21.60
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – Cagliari1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Sassuolo1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Milan21.68
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Espanyol1X1.25
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – SevilleX21.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Granada1X1.24
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – OsasunaUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Getafe1 or 21.38
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – RKC Waalwijk1X1.23
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Willem IIUnder 3.51.52
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – ADO Den Haag11.30
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – TwenteX21.38
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Antwerp1X1.28
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – KV MechelenOver 1.51.18
19:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – KortrijkUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Sheffield WednesdayX21.51
12:30:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Leeds21.50
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – NurembergX21.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Osnabrück1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – EmpoliX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Pescara1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – CremoneseX21.45
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Tenerife1 or 21.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Elche1X1.23
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Extremadura1X1.16
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – BelenensesUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Tondela1X1.19
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Moreirense1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Porto21.44
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Sporting LisbonX21.22
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Admira Wacker11.31
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – SKN St. Pölten1X1.24
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Austria Vienna1X1.24
15:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – MalatyasporX21.47
15:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – GoztepeUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – KonyasporUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.38
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – LamiaOver 2.51.79
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Larissa1 or 21.37
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Panathinaikos1X1.23
11:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Aalborg BK1 or 21.34
13:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Randers1 or 21.35
13:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – FC Midtjylland21.57
15:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – Copenhagen21.54
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – FC NordsjaellandUnder 3.51.81
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IFK Goteborg1X1.26
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – AIK1 or 21.37
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF – IFK Norrkoping FK1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Mariehamn1X1.23
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Honka1 or 21.36
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – HJK HelsinkiX21.48
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Rubin KazanUnder 3.51.21
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – CSKA Moscow21.52
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Krylia Sovetov SamaraOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Odds BKX21.44
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Mjondalen1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – StabækOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Ranheim1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Tromsø IL11.29
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – BrannX21.44
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Internacional RS1X1.16
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – AvaiOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Goias11.31
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – CorinthiansX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Fortaleza CE1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – CS Alagoano11.29
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Bohemians 19051 or 21.38
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Sparta PragueX21.27
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Ceske Budejovice1X1.19
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – LKS Lodz1X1.25
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.35
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Racing ClubX21.28
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – TalleresUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.38
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Atletico Lanus1X1.20
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Monarcas MoreliaUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Swiss CupNyon – FC Thun21.43
14:00:00Swiss CupBellinzona – Neuchatel Xamax21.47
14:30:00Swiss CupBassecourt – Rapperswil-JonaX21.22
15:00:00Swiss CupAarau – SionX21.23
15:00:00Swiss CupWohlen – Luzern21.31
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Raufoss1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – TromsdalenOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Skeid1X1.19
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – StartX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Notodden FK1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Sandefjord1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Ullensaker/KisaUnder 3.51.71
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Dalkurd FF1X1.25
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – VarbergsX21.33
20:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – DC UnitedOver 1.51.14
22:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Colorado RapidsOver 1.51.11
22:30:00United States MLSMinnesota United – Real Salt Lake1X1.26
23:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – New York Red Bulls1X1.29
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Grindavik1X1.17
17:45:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Kopavogs1X1.27
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Olimpik Donetsk1X1.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Desna ChernigovOver 2.51.54
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – FK Lviv1 or 21.35
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – VaraždinOver 2.51.75
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Hajduk Split1 or 21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – FC Altona 93Over 1.51.13
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Hansa Lüneburg1 or 21.24
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannoverscher SC – SV Drochtersen/AsselX21.17
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Eintracht Norderstedt1X1.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – LFA NykobingX21.35
13:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Næstved BK1X1.25
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Hvidovre IF1X1.18
17:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Kolding1X1.20
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Slavia SofiaX21.33
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Cherno More VarnaOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – Domzale21.59
15:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK CeljeOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Tabor Sežana1X1.13
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – AFC HermannstadtUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FCSB1X1.27
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Spartak TrnavaOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.19
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Omonia Nicosia1X1.25
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Anorthosis Famagusta21.55
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – Pontevedra1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – CF Rayo MajadahondaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Marino Luanco1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Melilla – CD Las Rozas1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – CoruxoUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – UD Las Palmas Atletico1X1.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Unionistas CF – Haro CD1X1.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Burgos CF – CD Calahorra1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Union B – Tudelano1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3FC Andorra – SD EjeaUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Espanyol B1 or 21.27
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – UE Olot1X1.15
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Sabadell1X1.15
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Badalona1X1.14
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – CP VillarrobledoUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Cadiz BUnder 3.51.17
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Merida UDOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – CartagenaX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – San FernandoX21.28
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – CordobaX21.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Don Benito1X1.16
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – AlgecirasOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – UCAM Murcia1X1.16
15:30:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Fleury 91 W.Over 3.51.39
15:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Dijon FCO W.Over 3.51.38
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – NacionalX21.42
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Leixoes1 or 21.36
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Mafra1X1.23
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Oliveirense1 or 21.35
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAsante Kotoko – Etoile Sportive du SahelUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueASC Kara – AS Vita ClubX21.30
18:00:00CAF Champions LeagueNouadhibou – Wydad Casablanca1 or 21.28
20:45:00CAF Champions LeagueUSM Alger – Gor Mahia11.27
20:45:00CAF Confed. CupParadou – Club Sportif Sfaxien1 or 21.27
12:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Hallescher1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Hansa Rostock1X1.20
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Olimpia GrudziadzOver 1.51.26
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – FC Blau-Weiss LinzUnder 3.51.54
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi Netanya1 or 21.27
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.14
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Universidad CatolicaX21.28
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – CA Boston River1X1.19
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Cerro Largo FCX21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Rampla Juniors1X1.19
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Liverpool1X1.22
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Olimpia ElblagX21.28
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IYoussoufia Berrechid – Ezzmamra1X1.16
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Mouloudia OujdaUnder 3.51.15
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – MC AlgerUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Energetik-BGU1X1.17
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.19
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – SlutskOver 1.51.24
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Teda1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Dalian Yifang1 or 21.32
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Jalgpallikool Tammeka21.55
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.33
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Montedio YamagataX21.30
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Union ComercioUnder 3.51.42
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Sporting CristalX21.30
15:30:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – ChertanovoX21.32
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Jeju United1X1.28
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Incheon United1X1.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.38
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Lazio1 or 21.22
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina – Bologna1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Sport RecifeX21.23
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Colo ColoX21.26
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Everton VinaUnder 3.51.24
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – O’HigginsOver 1.51.25
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Vitkovice1X1.19
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Duna Aszfalt TVSEX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – BudaorsiUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – FC Ajka1X1.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – SoroksarUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Dorogi FC1X1.16
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Kazincbaricika BSCOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Gyori Eto FCX21.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – CsakvariX21.27
16:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al Shabab Kuwait1 or 21.24
18:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al Tadamon11.35
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Osmanlispor1X1.22
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Akhisar Bld SporX21.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Adana DemirsporX21.28
17:05:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al RayyanOver 1.51.14
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Baroka1 or 21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Stellenbosch FC1 or 21.42
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al Ittifaq1 or 21.30
18:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Fateh SCUnder 3.51.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – America de CaliX21.32
23:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Deportivo Pasto1X1.15
23:45:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Independiente Medellin1 or 21.38
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Deportivo CapiataUnder 3.51.28
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sportivo San Lorenzo11.24
18:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Zvijezda 0911.21
18:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – FK Tuzla City1X1.13
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Spartak Subotica1X1.15
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Macva SabacOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Monagas SC1X1.23
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – LALA FC1X1.15
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Mineros de GuayanaX21.32
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Estudiantes de CaracasOver 1.51.32
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – CaraboboUnder 3.51.27
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Portuguesa FC1X1.19
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Atletico VenezuelaUnder 3.51.31
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – HougangX21.24
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Young LionsOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – TP Ho Chi Minh1 or 21.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An1 or 21.27
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Than Quang Ninh1 or 21.28
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Viettel11.32
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – CS MioveniUnder 3.51.32
16:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – FC Balkany Zorya11.26
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – KaaPo KaarinaX21.25
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – JS HerculesOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – RoPS FarmiX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – LevangerOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Bryne1X1.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Sola11.35
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Vidar1X1.31
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – FredrikstadX21.34
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Mjolner – AltaX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sotra SK – Fram LarvikUnder 3.51.80
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – SenjaOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Karlstad BKUnder 3.51.49
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Bodens1X1.31
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Team TG FF1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis IF – FC Linkoping City1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Nyköpings BIS1 or 21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Tvååkers IFOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – OddevoldOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – IFK VärnamoX21.36
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Bentleigh Greens1X1.27
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – AB ArgirOver 2.51.37
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – Skála ÍFOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – B36 TorshavnUnder 3.51.49
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK Spartaks Jurmala1X1.22
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – Club Celaya1X1.22
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Sabayil1 or 21.28
17:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Neftchi1X1.19
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Dinamo Auto11.27
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – SperantaUnder 3.51.19
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Ruzomberok B1 or 21.25
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – FK PopradX21.40
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – PuchovOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – St Lucia FC1 or 21.20
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Floriana FCOver 1.51.27
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – PSIS Semarang1X1.19
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.21
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Badak Lampung – PSM Makassar1 or 21.31
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahin Bushehr – PeykanX21.30
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – EsteghlalX21.23
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Tractor SaziX21.40
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Nassaji MazandaranUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Club DestroyersOver 2.51.45
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – BolivarUnder 3.51.60
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – BloomingX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie DBudoni – ASD TrastevereX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – US Palmese 19121 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DRoccella – Palermo21.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Latina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAgropoli 1921 – Team Altamura1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – FoggiaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – Fidelis AndriaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Gelbison Vallo DL1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – ASD Vis Artena1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Arzachena1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Real Hyria Nola1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Sorrento1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Legnago1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Casale1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – US Inveruno1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Lentigione CalcioOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DVerbania – PratoX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DDRO Calcio – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Ambrosiana1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Sammaurese1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – US Follonica GavorranoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – US Levico TermeOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Sondrio CalcioX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Virtus FlaminiaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DTrestina – San Donato TavarnelleX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Aglianese Calcio 1923Under 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DLucchese – Real Forte Querceta1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – SanremeseX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – Ligorna 19221 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – Aquila MontevarchiX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Acireale1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – Luparense FCX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – Chions 1972X21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Vigor CarpanetoX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Forli1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DEste – Campodarsego1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – BellunoUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – A.C. Sangiustese1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Scanzorosciate CalcioUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DMarsala – FC Giugliano 1928Under 3.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DMatelica – GiulianovaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Atletico Terme FiuggiUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Jesina1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Savona1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Chieri1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – US Grosseto1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.28
14:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – ASD Corigliano Calabro1 or 21.30
15:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.28
15:00:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – SEF TorresX21.38
15:00:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Nardo Calcio11.23
15:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – BitontoX21.25
16:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Rangers Talca1 or 21.28
19:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Puerto Montt1 or 21.25
20:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Nublense1X1.13
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.22
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve1X1.27
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Mixco1X1.18
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Comunicaciones1X1.20
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Rangers – Happy Valley AAX21.38
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – Southern District RSAX21.20
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Alianza FC (Pan)X21.35
10:30:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Porto U1921.50
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – Krylya Sovetov Youth1 or 21.25
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – Ufa YouthOver 2.51.42
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Ufa II – Kamaz Nab Chelny21.12
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – Akron TogliattiX21.38
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Dimitrovgrad – Zenit IzhevskX21.38
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZvezda Perm – Volga Ulyanovsk1X1.17
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – FC Tyumen21.43
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Suwon FC1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – FC Anyang1 or 21.33
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Asan Mugunghwa FC1X1.21
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Trat FCOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Suphanburi1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Chiangmai FCOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Sukhothai FC1 or 21.28
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK Croatia Zmijavci1X1.16
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Lillestrøm SK W.X21.23
15:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – TSV LandsbergUnder 3.51.70
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Sand W.Under 3.51.77
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Hoffenheim W.11.21
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Duisburg W.Over 2.51.34
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Usv Jena W.Over 2.51.25
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Victoria RosportOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – US Mondorf-Les-BainsUnder 3.51.54
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Dagon FCUnder 3.51.46
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYadanarbon – Chinland FC1 or 21.24
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Magway FC11.23
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Rakhine UnitedOver 2.51.34
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Sangaing UnitedOver 2.51.50
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – Hantharwady United1 or 21.23
14:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Mirbat SCOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Al SuwaiqX21.19
16:45:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – AL Orouba1 or 21.30
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – SahamUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Gottne IFOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Piteå IF1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – KSF Prespa BirlikUnder 3.51.57
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Vaxjo W.Over 1.51.15
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – KIF Örebro W.Over 1.51.29
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Rosengård W.1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.1X1.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – AS SariyerX21.28
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Meuselwitz1X1.23
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Viktoria BerlinX21.32
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – BSG Chemie Leipzig1X1.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – BFC Dynamo1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Giessen1X1.22
14:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Fortuna Cologne1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIUnder 3.51.36
12:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Bristol Academy W.1X1.20
12:30:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Manchester City W.21.54
14:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Liverpool W.X21.30
14:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Chelsea W.21.07
15:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Birmingham City W.Under 3.51.43
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.Under 3.51.84
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Selfoss W.1 or 21.23
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Keflavik W. – HK Víkingur W.Over 1.51.13
15:45:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Stjarnan W.1X1.27
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Valur Reykjavik W.1 or 21.20
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Zorkiy Krasnogorsk21.58
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – Leningradets1X1.23
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTorpedo Vladimir – Lokomotiv-Kazanka1 or 21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – SC SagamiharaUnder 3.51.39
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Roasso KumamotoX21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Grulla Morioka1 or 21.28
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.38
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.28
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Kamatamare SanukiX21.40
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Fujieda MYFCX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Yokohama SCC1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – FC Barcelona W.21.05
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Madrid CCF W.11.23
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Sevilla W.Over 3.51.51
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Valencia W.1 or 21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Levante W.X21.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Deportes QuindioX21.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – Llaneros FC1 or 21.25
21:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Boyacá ChicóX21.27
22:00:00United States NWSLSky Blue W. – Chicago Red Stars W.X21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CJuventude RS – Nautico PE1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – US Pianese1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Pistoiese1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Robur SienaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Novara1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – Giana Erminio1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Pro Patria1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Como1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – ArezzoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Virtus FrancavillaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Cavese1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Viterbo Calcio1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Avellino1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – PotenzaX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Sicula LeonzioOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Rende1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Modena1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Union Arzignanochiampo1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Reggio AudaceUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPiacenza – FermanaOver 1.51.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Rimini Calcio1X1.14
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – TriestinaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.31
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Carpi1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sunndal – NordstrandX21.40
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – NorildOver 2.51.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Pors GrenlandUnder 3.51.87
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – Raufoss II1 or 21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kongsvinger II – VerdalOver 1.51.08
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – SkjervoyOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Melbo – HonefossX21.32
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – Alianza FCX21.16
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Jocoro FC1X1.14
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Kisumu All Stars FCOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kariobangi Sharks1 or 21.35
22:00:00United States USLSacramento Republic FC – Rio Grande ValleyOver 1.51.25
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Hlucin11.35
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Viktoria OtrokoviceOver 1.51.16
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – Velke Mezirici11.35
09:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – SK Sigma Olomouc B1 or 21.24
09:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Msa Dolni Benesov11.33
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – PSV Eindhoven W.1 or 21.18
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionCD Ocotal – Deportivo Walter FerretiX21.23
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Real EsteliX21.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – Maria Da FonteUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Oliveirense – Maritimo Madeira B1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Trofense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – Amarante FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Sporting Clube Ideal1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – Sertanense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – Fabril BarreiroOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Sintrense1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Clube Oriental LisboaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Benfica Castelo BrancoX21.35
19:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Valadares GaiaUnder 3.51.28
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Phu Dong – TP Can Tho1 or 21.30
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Dong Thap1X1.25
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1 or 21.28
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – An GiangUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Motor LublinX21.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Hetman ZamoscUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Avia SwidnikUnder 3.51.45
08:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Fujian TianxinOver 1.51.23
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang1 or 21.28
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hubei Chufeng Heli – Chengdu Qianbao21.35
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Lhasa Chengtou11.29
08:00:00Chinese League 2Guangxi Baoyun – KunshanX21.17
08:00:00Chinese League 2Baoding Rongda – Zibo Cuju21.42
08:00:00Chinese League 2Suzhou Jinfu – Nanjing ShayeOver 2.51.55
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Dalian Chanjoy1X1.18
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Yunnan Kunlu1 or 21.30
08:00:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – Yanbian Beiguo11.22
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shanxi Xindu – Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli21.46
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Hebei JingyingUnder 3.51.21
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jilin Baijia – Qingdao Red Lions1 or 21.30
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Union Huaral1X1.17
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaComerciantes Unidos – Cienciano1 or 21.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – CD Sport Loreto11.36
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Jarota Jarocin1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.40
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Gwardia Koszalin1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – Kks Kalisz21.51
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Foto-Higiena Gac1 or 21.23
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Rhynern – SV Schermbeck 19121 or 21.22
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Siegen1X1.23
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – Holzwickeder SC1X1.28
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – SC Paderborn 07 II1 or 21.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – Rot Weiss AhlenUnder 3.51.51
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – RSV Meinerzhagen1 or 21.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWiedenbruck – Hammer SpvgOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – Westfalia HerneOver 1.51.12
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – Erndtebrück1X1.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNdanda – Mwadui1 or 21.35
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Kagera Sugar1X1.20
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Ruvu ShootingUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Hfx Wanderers FC11.35
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork 9 FC – Valour FC1X1.13
05:30:00Shanghai ChallengerYasutaka Uchiyama – Di Wu11.41
13:30:00Istanbul ChallengerUgo Humbert – Denis Istomin11.38
11:00:00Banja Luka ChallengerTallon Griekspoor – Sumit Nagal21.67
18:30:00Seville ChallengerJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina21.74
09:00:00St. Petersburg ATP QualifyingDamir Dzumhur – Aslan Karatsev11.29
14:00:00St. Petersburg ATP QualifyingEgor Gerasimov – Alejandro Tabilo11.25