Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – BenficaOver 1.51.11
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester United – Atletico MadridUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – SochauxX21.37
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – AuxerreX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – Le Havre1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – GrenobleUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – ParisX21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – Dunkerque1X1.19
18:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – AjaccioX21.27
18:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – AmiensOver 1.51.33
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – GuingampX21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – CaenX21.48
19:45:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Reading11.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Bristol City1 or 21.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – MiddlesbroughX21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Derby1X1.22
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – FulhamX21.31
17:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Reggina1X1.24
17:30:00Italian Serie BComo – TernanaX21.45
17:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – BeneventoUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00Italian Serie BCrotone – FrosinoneX21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie BVicenza – ParmaX21.40
17:30:00Italian Serie BCosenza – LecceX21.22
19:30:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – SSD Monza 1912X21.28
19:00:00Copa do BrasilPortuguesa RJ – Sampaio Correa MA1 or 21.31
22:00:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Goianiense – Nova Venecia ES11.31
17:45:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Gillingham1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Portsmouth1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Crewe – Wigan21.49
19:45:00English League 1Rotherham – LincolnOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – AccringtonOver 1.51.26
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Morecambe1X1.18
19:45:00English League 1Wycombe – FleetwoodOver 1.51.23
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Crawley Town1X1.17
19:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – Sutton1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Hartlepool United – Bradford City1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Scunthorpe – BarrowX21.35
19:45:00English League 2Walsall – OldhamUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – NewportX21.35
19:45:00English League 2Tranmere – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 2Rochdale – Salford City1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – Mansfield1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – Northampton TownX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Colchester1X1.25
19:45:00English League 2Forest Green – Leyton Orient1X1.18
15:00:00Slovakian CupSlovan Bratislava – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 2.51.34
18:00:00Slovakian CupTrencin – MFK SkalicaOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Japanese League CupOita Trinita – Kashima AntlersX21.18
10:00:00Japanese League CupFC Tokyo – Iwata Jubilo1X1.20
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaGeneral Caballero JLM – Sol de AmericaX21.35
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaOriente Petrolero – Royal Pari SionUnder 3.51.33
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaMetropolitanos FC – Estudiantes Merida1X1.24
11:05:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Central Coast Mariners1 or 21.37
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – KSV 19191X1.16
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Ballymena1 or 21.23
19:45:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – ForfarX21.22
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueVissel Kobe – Melbourne Victory1X1.19
10:30:00AFC Champions LeagueDaegu – Buriram United FCOver 1.51.32
15:50:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Taawon – Al Jaish11.22
16:15:00AFC Champions LeagueSharjah – Al Zawraa1X1.21
16:15:00AFC Champions LeagueBanni Yas – Nasaf Qarshi1 or 21.40
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Barry Town1X1.22
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Flint Town United1 or 21.25
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Cefn DruidsOver 3.51.71
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Haverfordwest County1 or 21.28
19:00:00Colombian CopaReal San Andrés – Boyacá ChicóX21.27
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCoca Cola – Smouha SC1 or 21.36
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – MFk Chrudim1 or 21.29
08:30:00Indian League 1Sudeva Delhi FC – Aizawl FCX21.30
11:00:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Sreenidi Deccan FCUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – NEROCA FCX21.38
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Ittihad KalbaOver 1.51.20
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Jeddah ClubUnder 3.51.17
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al-Akhdoud1 or 21.35
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Hajer ClubX21.28
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Draih1X1.24
19:45:00English National LeagueBarnet – Boreham WoodX21.20
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Bromley1X1.27
19:45:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueStockport – Notts County1X1.22
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – FK Panevezys1 or 21.32
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – DziugasOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noravank – Ararat YerevanX21.25
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionMineros De Zacatecas – Venados FC1X1.21
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Gagra – FC Telavi1 or 21.32
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persiraja Banda Aceh11.26
10:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Arema1X1.20
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persita Tangerang – Persik KediriUnder 3.51.18
21:00:00Chilean Primera BUniversidad Concepcion – Puerto Montt1 or 21.32
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Iquique – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.32
23:30:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – CD Santa Cruz1X1.18
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Ceske Budejovice1X1.28
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Ansan Greeners1X1.20
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGimpo Citizen – Chungnam Asan1 or 21.32
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – Newry CityX21.38
20:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipQueens University – DergviewX21.35
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – Fiorentino11.25
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – Folgore / FalcianoX21.35
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoMurata – VirtusX21.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Margate FCUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Worthing FC1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Folkestone InvictaX21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Kidderminster HarriersX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – TelfordOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Blyth Spartans1X1.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Boston UnitedX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Dorking WanderersX21.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Dulwich HamletOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Slough Town1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – St Albans CityX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – ChelmsfordOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Welling United1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – EbbsfleetX21.18
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Unterhaching – Schweinfurt 05X21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – EltersdorfOver 2.51.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – Nuremburg II1 or 21.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Liverpool U19X21.39
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BViterbo Calcio – Pistoiese1X1.23
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Siena1X1.14
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarrarese – Olbia 19051 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPescara – Cesena1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Teramo1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggiana – VIS Pesaro11.25
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Imolese Calcio1X1.23
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – Ancona-Matelica1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – PontederaX21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAquila Montevarchi – Lucchese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – JamshedpurX21.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – South ShieldsX21.32
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Alsamu – Markez TulkarmOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Amari – Islami QalqilyaUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem1X1.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Tusker FC1 or 21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leeds United U23 – Manchester UnitedX21.40
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BIndependiente Juniors – El Nacional1 or 21.35
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUPDF FC – Wakiso Giants FCUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUganda Police – Kampala City Council FCX21.23
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueArua Hill SC – Bright Stars FCUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00English Development LeagueBristol City U23 – Colchester United U231X1.20
13:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield Wednesday U23 – Sheffield United U23X21.20
13:00:00English Development LeagueWatford U23 – Charlton U23X21.32
19:30:00Maltese FA TrophyTarxien Rainbows – Valletta FC21.53
19:30:00Maltese FA TrophyZejtun Corinthians FC – Hibernians FC Paola21.17
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Independiente W. – Lanus W.Over 1.51.08
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Tanzania PrisonsUnder 3.51.09
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueAjax (Virtual) – Benfica (Virtual)Over 1.51.10
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)Under 3.51.26
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPMiomir Kecmanovic – Botic Van De Zandschulp21.68
19:20:00Indian Wells ATPJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Taylor Fritz21.16
19:20:00Indian Wells ATPAlex De Minaur – Tommy Paul21.86
20:30:00Indian Wells ATPDiego Schwartzman – John Isner11.67
18:00:00Indian Wells WTAPetra Martic – Liudmila Samsonova21.57
18:00:00Indian Wells WTASorana Cirstea – Simona Halep21.23