Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Martie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Malatyaspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – BesiktasUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – FC KrasnodarX21.35
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC Ufa1X1.15
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.35
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Atlas de Guadalajara1X1.27
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Shakhtar DonetskX21.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Desna ChernigovOver 1.51.24
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.32
07:20:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Newcastle Jets1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – BanguOver 1.51.28
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – FluminenseX21.35
13:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa EC – Uberlandia1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Coimbra EC MGOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – America MineiroX21.31
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroURT MG – TupynambásOver 1.51.41
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Santo Andre SP1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Ituano SPOver 1.51.35
18:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Independiente Del Valle1 or 21.18
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Club Sport Emelec1X1.08
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – CD OlmedoOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – US BiskraOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – JS Kabylie1X1.20
08:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Krasnodar-2Under 3.51.22
10:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – FC KhimkiX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Rotor VolgogradX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Mordovia SaranskOver 2.51.73
12:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Avangard Kursk1X1.19
14:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1 or 21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Armavir1X1.17
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Torpedo MoscowX21.17
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Deportes Iquique1X1.24
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Huachipato1X1.25
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Universidad Concepcion1X1.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Ümraniyespor1X1.23
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – KeciorengucuX21.18
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – IstanbulsporX21.40
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – BB ErzurumsporUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – GiresunsporX21.40
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Aizawl FCUnder 3.51.28
11:30:00Indian League 1Kingfisher East Bengal – Mohun Bagan ACX21.25
13:30:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – Brusque1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAtletico Tubarao SC – Chapecoense SCX21.27
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseGE Juventus SC – Marcílio DiasX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia – AvaiX21.27
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Goiania EC1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Jaragua ECX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Crac GOUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – GoiasX21.34
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Atletico AtlantaX21.35
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTigre – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.16
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.14
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – CartaginesUnder 3.51.36
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles1X1.20
12:00:00Belarusian CupIsloch – Dinamo BrestX21.19
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Geylang International FC1X1.23
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Sai Gon1X1.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Ha Noi FCX21.27
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueCLB Viettel – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.28
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Thanh HoaOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – Mineros De Zacatecas1 or 21.33
19:00:00Brazilian CearensePacajus EC – Ferroviario21.71
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Vitoria BA1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Operario PR1 or 21.31
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCE Uniao PR – Cascavel PRX21.26
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Rio Branco PR1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Atletico Paranaense1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Decisao PEOver 3.52.14
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Madura United FC1X1.21
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Persita Tangerang1X1.22
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.23
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PSS Sleman11.34
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Kaisar KyzylordaX21.40
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – OrdabasyX21.19
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Astana21.21
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Kairat Almaty21.58
11:00:00Tunisian CupEGS Gafsa – Stade TunisienX21.24
11:00:00Tunisian CupClub Athletic Bizertin – US Tataouine1 or 21.35
11:00:00Tunisian CupAvenir S Marsa – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.35
13:00:00Tunisian CupKalaa Sport – Wided El Hamma1X1.17
13:00:00Tunisian CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – AS Djerba11.26
13:00:00Tunisian CupCS Chebba – Sporting Ben ArousOver 1.51.35
13:30:00Tunisian CupUS Monastirienne – Club Africain1 or 21.35
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Real Potosi1X1.30
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – The Strongest1 or 21.25
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Real Santa Cruz1X1.23
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Selangor1X1.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueUitm FC – Pdrm1X1.28
21:00:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Deportes Valdivia1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Deportes Magallanes1X1.20
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.20
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.19
19:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.20
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.32
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – Castanhal ECOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Brazilian ParaenseTapajos FC PA – SC Itupiranga PA1X1.23
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Real De MinasUnder 3.51.32
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – Real EspanaX21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSamsunspor – ZonguldaksporOver 2.51.52
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBugsasspor – AmedsporUnder 3.51.39
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Tuzlaspor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – BandirmasporX21.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKardemir Karabukspor – Nigde Belediyespor21.39
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Tristan Suarez1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – Sacachispas FCOver 1.51.51
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Club Atletico FenixOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Defensores Unidos1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Ashanti GoldX21.40
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Dreams1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – WAFA1X1.23
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Ebusua Dwarfs1X1.22
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Aduana StarsUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Liberty Professionals1 or 21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Sao Caetano SP1 or 21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – SertaozinhoX21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – São Bento SPX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – Rio Claro SPUnder 3.51.21
18:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCeara CE – Sport RecifeUnder 3.51.25
18:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteVitoria BA – River PI11.29
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCS Alagoano – Frei Paulistano SE1X1.16
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olimpia – Noroeste SPX21.25
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Jigawa Golden StarsOver 2.52.08
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Lobi Stars1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Akwa Starlets FCOver 1.51.53
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – MFM FC11.28
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Adamawa United FCOver 2.52.11
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Rivers UnitedOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – Akwa UnitedOver 1.51.65
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Wikki TouristOver 1.51.63
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Sunshine Stars11.30
09:15:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBashundhara Kings – Abahani Limited1X1.20
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Muktijoddha SKC11.23
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Real MadrizUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarGlobo RN – Santa Cruz RN1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoTreze – Sousa PB1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoBotafogo PB – Nacional PB11.35
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoAtlético Cajazeirense – Sao Paulo Crystal FC PBOver 1.51.43
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseTaguatinga – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DFOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBosque Formosa Esporte Clube – BrasilienseX22.20
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseDom Bosco – Cuiaba Esporte Clube21.26
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseLuverdense – Mixto MT1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUniao Rondonopolis – Nova Mutum EC MT1X1.18
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Young Africans1 or 21.32
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Alliance FC1X1.24
12:00:00Brazilian Piauiense4 De Julho – Picos SE1 or 21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Huracan – TalleresX21.32
20:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupUnion Santa Fe – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Aldosivi – Racing ClubX21.23