Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – ToulouseUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lille – MonacoUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Freiburg1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – FiorentinaX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Levante1X1.27
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Paris FCX21.39
19:00:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – AuxerreX21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Ajaccio1X1.26
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – Clermont FootX21.29
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Nancy1 or 21.43
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – TroyesX21.46
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – OrléansX21.54
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – MetzX21.29
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – EmmenUnder 3.51.66
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.23
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Union BerlinX21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – CosenzaUnder 3.51.26
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – CD Santa Clara11.26
17:30:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – SivassporOver 1.51.16
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleUnder 3.51.10
19:00:00French NationalPau – Quevilly RouenX21.32
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – Cholet1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Jeanne d’Arc1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01Under 3.51.18
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Rodez AveyronX21.28
19:00:00French NationalTours – Concarneau1X1.19
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – Lyon DuchereX21.28
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Krylia Sovetov Samara21.84
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Viktoria PlzenX21.24
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaDukla Praha – Karvina1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Pogon SzczecinX21.48
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Gornik Zabrze1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – BarnsleyX21.38
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.38
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Bohemians Dublin1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Dundalk21.68
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Finn Harps1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.42
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers11.29
12:00:00Club FriendliesBrann – Bodø/GlimtUnder 3.51.46
12:15:00Club FriendliesVålerenga – Strømsgodset IFUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Club FriendliesIF Elfsborg – Orebro SK1X1.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesIFK Norrkoping FK – Malmo FF1 or 21.26
16:00:00Club FriendliesTromsdalen – Senja11.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesNorrby IF – TrollhattanOver 1.51.12
17:30:00Club FriendliesÖsters IF – Oskarshamns AIK1X1.22
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Istra 1961Under 3.51.22
19:45:00English League 2Newport – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – FC EindhovenX21.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Jong AZ AlkmaarUnder 3.51.46
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Go Ahead Eagles21.51
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Den Bosch1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Roda1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – VolendamOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Jong PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Sparta RotterdamX21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – RKC WaalwijkUnder 3.51.43
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa1X1.19
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Ross CountyX21.28
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Enosis Neon ParalimniX21.25
17:00:00Finnish CupGnistan – Vaasa21.38
17:00:00Finnish CupVJS – KPV Kokkola21.10
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Vaduz1 or 21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Fortuna Cologne1 or 21.27
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Stal MielecX21.27
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Perth GloryX21.40
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – RiedX21.34
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Austria LustenauX21.35
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – KSV 1919X21.41
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – SC Wiener NeustadtX21.29
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – SV LafnitzX21.37
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck II – Austria Klagenfurt1 or 21.32
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.30
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – ColeraineX21.15
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Ituano SPX21.43
21:45:00Brazilian PaulistaRed Bull Brasil SP – São Bento SPOver 1.51.31
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Novorizontino SPOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Independiente Del ValleX21.40
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Newtown AFCOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Nogoom El-Mostakbal1 or 21.37
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – WexfordOver 2.51.26
19:45:00Irish Division 1Limerick FC – Cobh Ramblers1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Cabinteely FC1X1.17
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – AthloneOver 1.51.22
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Cobresal1X1.26
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – HuachipatoUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – AltinorduX21.38
14:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al Khor1X1.18
16:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al GharafaUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Kaizer Chiefs1 or 21.37
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Polokwane City1X1.26
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Bidvest WitsX21.34
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al-Baten1 or 21.27
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Shabab (KSA)1 or 21.22
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Iksal FC1X1.22
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – FC Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.26
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – CA Agropecuario1 or 21.30
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Dinamo Vranje1X1.17
10:00:00Belarusian CupSlutsk – Dinamo MinskX21.16
14:30:00Belarusian CupBelshina Bobruisk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.31
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.35
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK RiteriaiOver 1.51.22
09:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Hume CityOver 1.51.16
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Melbourne KnightsX21.30
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Green Gully Cavaliers1 or 21.29
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Shirak Gumri1 or 21.32
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Riga FC21.49
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – FK SumgayitUnder 3.51.13
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Keshla FKUnder 3.51.13
12:45:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Qarabag21.61
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Gabala1X1.14
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – 1. FC Tatran PrešovUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Torpedo Kutaisi1 or 21.28
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Aktobe1X1.15
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.28
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Zhetysu1X1.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Taraz11.35
12:45:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Shakhter KaragandyOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – OkzhetpesOver 3.51.72
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Machine Sazi TabrizUnder 3.51.12
14:20:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – SepahanX21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – AllerheiligenOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – SC Team Wiener Linien1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Union Gurten1 or 21.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – Union Vocklamarkt21.42
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – TUS Bad GleichenbergOver 1.51.06
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Liebherr GAKX21.15
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – Atsv Stadl-Paura11.35
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – SchwechatOver 3.51.56
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Mattersburg II11.34
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Traiskirchen Fcm1X1.28
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – Krylya Sovetov YouthX21.30
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth21.26
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – Yenisey YouthOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Chainat1X1.22
19:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – HNK SibenikX21.19
17:30:00German BayernligaWurzburger Kickers II – WürzburgerX21.20
18:30:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – F91 DudelangeX21.27
11:30:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Bayswater CityX21.29
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – SaarbruckenX21.16
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Verl1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – BayreuthX21.30
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Adelaide CityX21.31
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Sivasspor U21Over 1.51.15
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Comercial SP1 or 21.27
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.31
08:45:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Charlestown City Blues FC11.25
17:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – MFK Frydek-MistekUnder 3.51.58
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Genk W.21.33
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Gent W.X21.32
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Twente W.21.19
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – ADO Den Haag W.11.33
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Excelsior W.11.27
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Achilles ’29 W.Over 3.51.41
14:00:00Lebanese Premier LeagueShabab AL Sahel – SafaUnder 3.51.22
16:15:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Wahda – Banni YasUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseOperario FC MG – JuaraX21.14
10:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Singida United11.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23Over 1.51.16
20:30:00Indian Wells ATPKaren Khachanov – Rafael Nadal21.21
21:20:00Indian Wells ATP DoublesKubot L / Melo M – Djokovic N / Fognini F11.56
13:00:00ITF W25 Sao PauloAnna Bondar – Claudia Hoste Ferrer11.07
14:30:00ITF W25 Sao PauloDanka Kovinic – Jasmine Paolini11.32
16:00:00ITF W25 Sao PauloLouisa Chirico – Daniela Seguel21.75
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhCristiana Ferrando – Mayar Sherif21.63