Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Willem IIX21.42
18:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Heerenveen1X1.20
18:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – VitesseX21.32
18:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – HeraclesOver 2.51.21
18:30:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – ZwolleX21.48
18:30:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Feyenoord21.39
18:30:00Dutch EredivisieDe Graafschap – Ajax21.13
18:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – GroningenX21.25
18:30:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – AZ21.60
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Sint-Truidense VVX21.25
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWesterlo – Royal Charleroi SCX21.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.27
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Neuchatel Xamax1 or 21.32
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – LuzernUnder 3.51.60
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC Thun1X1.31
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Derby1X1.22
19:45:00Italian CupLazio – Atalanta1 or 21.32
18:45:00Turkish CupAkhisar Bld Spor – Galatasaray21.43
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – DjurgardensX21.24
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Kalmar FF1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – AIKX21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – GIF SundsvallX21.50
23:15:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Mineiro – Santos1 or 21.33
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague1X1.28
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – FK JablonecOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Legia WarsawX21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – KS Cracovia1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Piast GliwiceX21.20
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Lechia GdanskX21.45
17:00:00Russian CupArsenal Tula – Ural Yekaterinburg1X1.20
17:30:00Russian CupFC Rostov – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.46
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Varbergs1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – AC Kajaani11.32
19:45:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 or 21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Stjarnan GardabaerX21.28
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Breidablik KopavogurX21.35
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – HafnarfjordurX21.40
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.38
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica11.35
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – RijekaUnder 3.51.38
13:50:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NK Krsko1X1.17
15:55:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – DomzaleOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NŠ MuraX21.30
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – MariborX21.17
16:15:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna1X1.25
17:00:00Bulgarian CupBotev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.20
19:00:00Ukrainian CupShakhtar Donetsk – FC InguletsOver 2.51.32
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – SchaffhausenOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – KriensOver 1.51.16
18:45:00Israeli CupBnei Yehuda – Maccabi NetanyaX21.43
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Stade GabesienOver 1.51.46
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.21
16:30:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Krasnodar-21X1.13
09:00:00AFC CupApril Twenty-Five – Tai Po FC11.23
10:15:00AFC CupManang Marshyangdi Club – Minerva PunjabUnder 3.51.39
11:00:00AFC CupHa Noi FC – Tampines Rovers11.27
11:00:00AFC CupYangon United – Nagacorp FCOver 2.51.11
12:00:00AFC CupHang Yuen – Kitchee SC21.21
14:00:00AFC CupDhaka Abahani – Chennaiyin FCX21.43
14:30:00AFC CupAltyn Asyr FK – Khujand1X1.18
15:00:00AFC CupFC Dordoi Bishkek – FK IstiklolX21.20
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueRoyal Eagles – Tshakhuma Tsha1X1.27
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al Wahda1 or 21.27
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Banni YasOver 1.51.11
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al Wasl1X1.25
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Al Dhafra11.29
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – NajranUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Washm – Al Nojoom1X1.17
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al JabalainX21.35
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Al KhaleejX21.23
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Tai – Al Kawkab1X1.17
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Dhamk1X1.13
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Jeddah Club1X1.11
20:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – America de Cali1X1.22
16:30:00Serbian CupFK Mladost Lucani – Red Star Belgrade21.29
19:00:00Serbian CupRadnicki Nis – Partizan Belgrade1 or 21.25
16:00:00Bosnian CupSiroki Brijeg – Sarajevo1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Luceafarul Oradea1X1.20
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – Acs Energeticianul21.34
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – Politehnica TimisoaraUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – CS Juventus BucurestiUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – CS Aerostar Bacau1X1.24
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – FC ArgesX21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – FC Honka AkatemiaX21.35
15:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Vasalunds IF1X1.27
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Shirak Gumri1X1.17
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Banants1 or 21.28
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – OFK Petrovac1X1.18
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK LovcenOver 1.51.47
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK SutjeskaX21.30
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Mornar BarOver 2.51.48
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Grbalj Radonovici1X1.14
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Arema Indonesia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Astana21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Amazon Grimstad W. – Lyn W.21.24
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Mjolner W. – Medkila W.21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Øvrevoll Hosle W. – Stabæk W.X21.06
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Asane W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Grand Bodo W. – Innstranden W.Over 2.51.19
18:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Honefoss BK W. – Kolbotn W.21.09
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Fløya W. – Deportes Linares11.22
20:00:00Copa ArgentinaCA Huracan – Union De Sunchales1X1.18
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Club Aurora1X1.18
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Always Ready1X1.30
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – KedahUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Felda UnitedOver 1.51.27
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Antigua GFC1X1.16
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – Benfica U191X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean CupGyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power – Cheongju FC1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean CupDaejeon Korail – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean CupHwaseong FC – Cheonan City1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean CupGyeongnam – Daegu1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean CupSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeju United1 or 21.38
11:00:00S. Korean CupGangwon – Paju Citizen FC11.28
11:30:00S. Korean CupFC Anyang – Changwon City1X1.20
11:30:00S. Korean CupSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gwangju FCOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKungsbacka Dff – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.X21.45
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.30
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Göteborg FC W.21.53
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Vittsjö GIK W.Under 3.51.38
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – KIF Örebro W.1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Linkopings W.X21.38
16:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Tire 1922 Spor – Nevsehir Belediye SporUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kasimpasa Erokspor – Kizilcabolukspor1X1.24
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karacabey Birlikspor – Serik BelediyesporUnder 3.51.26
17:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kocaelispor – Corum Belediyespor1X1.20
12:30:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk21.40
14:00:00Russian Division 2 EastIrtysh Omsk – Sibir-2 NovosibirskOver 2.51.43
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Club CortuluáX21.35
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lillestrøm SK II – SkjervoyUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – HJK Helsinki W.21.21
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Alianza FCX21.30
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Kariobangi Sharks1X1.20
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Gor Mahia21.47
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Western StimaX21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – AFC LeopardsX21.35
19:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Forfar Farmington W. – Rangers W.21.27
19:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Motherwell W.Over 3.51.73
20:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Spartans W.Over 2.51.28
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Nanjing Shaye1 or 21.30
08:00:00Chinese League 2Lhasa Chengtou – Guangxi Baoyun1X1.16
08:00:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – Qingdao Red Lions11.33
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Yunnan KunluOver 2.51.49
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hebei Jingying – Yanbian BeiguoOver 2.51.41
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Jiangsu Yancheng DingliUnder 3.51.18
08:00:00Chinese League 2Beijing Ligong – Shanxi Xindu11.27
08:30:00Chinese League 2Jilin Baijia – Baoding Rongda1 or 21.28
09:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Xian Daxing ChongdeOver 3.54.03
09:00:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Fujian Tianxin21.51
09:30:00Chinese League 2Hubei Chufeng Heli – Suzhou Jinfu21.35
12:00:00Chinese League 2Zibo Cuju – BaoTou NanjiaoOver 2.51.46
12:30:00Chinese League 2Zhejiang Yiteng – Chengdu Better City1X1.19
12:30:00Chinese League 2Kunshan – Wuhan ShangwenX21.30
19:45:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsRaith – Queen of the South1 or 21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – Bron Radom1X1.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiX21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1LKS 1926 Lomza – Unia Skierniewice21.46
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Elk – Legia II WarszawaX21.18
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiX21.30
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – Ruch Wysokie MazowieckieOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Polonia Warszawa1 or 21.22
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Victoria Sulejówek – Legionovia Legionowo21.48
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Rekord Bielsko Biala1X1.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – GKS Pniowek 741X1.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Stilon GorzowOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Polkowice – Ruch Radzionkow11.30
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Gornik Zabrze IIX21.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – Foto-Higiena GacUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Piast ZmigródUnder 3.51.31
17:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenTUS Haltern – FC Schalke 04 II1 or 21.19
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – ErndtebrückOver 1.51.12
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Brunninghausen – Westfalia HerneX21.30
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – Holzwickeder SCUnder 3.51.75
17:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsSSD Monza 1912 – SudtirolUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPro Vercelli – Carrarese1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCalcio Catania – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsFeralpisalo – RavennaUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPotenza – Virtus FrancavillaUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsArezzo – NovaraUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF Ballkani1 or 21.48
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – Trepca 8911.29
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPDominic Thiem – Fernando Verdasco11.20
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPJeremy Chardy – Rafael Nadal21.05
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Albert Ramos11.50
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Kei Nishikori21.32
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPRadu Albot – Fabio Fognini21.32
13:00:00Rome Masters ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Jannik Sinner11.15