Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – BrestUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – UtrechtUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Austria ViennaX21.43
18:30:00Friendly InternationalsSaudi Arabia – GreeceX21.30
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresDefensor Sporting – Cerro PortenoUnder 3.51.20
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresDelfin SC – Atletico NacionalX21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanLandskrona – HelsingborgX21.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.38
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – CSKA Sofia1 or 21.31
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Vereya11.32
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – ACS Poli Timisoara1X1.22
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – Dinamo BucharestX21.19
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMbabane Swallows – Primeiro de Agosto1X1.18
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueKampala City Council – Al-Ahly CairoX21.24
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Township Rollers11.21
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – MC Alger1X1.24
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – AS Togo-PortOver 2.52.09
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – TP Mazembe1X1.12
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.41
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem1X1.27
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Buriram United FC11.31
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Tianjin QuanjianOver 1.51.18
16:30:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Ain1X1.28
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueEsteghlal – Zob Ahan1X1.21
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju FC – FC Levadia Tallinn1 or 21.31
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Avai1 or 21.35
12:30:00AFC CupPersija Jakarta – Home United11.33
13:00:00AFC CupAl Ahed – Air Force Sports Club1X1.24
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi SporUnder 3.51.49
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – FC HJS Akatemia1X1.32
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaChacarita Juniors – CD Maipu1X1.20
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – Horn21.44
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Wiener Sportklub1 or 21.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – SK Slavia Praha1 or 21.26
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – FC Zbrojovka Brno21.33
18:00:00Egyptian CupSmouha SC – ZamalekX21.20
23:30:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmeiras U20 – Sao Paulo SPUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Chelsea W.21.08
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.UMF Grindavik W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.02
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.X21.41
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Selfoss W.Over 3.51.57
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.HK Víkingur W. – Breidablik Kopavogur21.05
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – CA Batna1 or 21.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – AIN FakrounOver 1.51.03
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – JSM Bejaia21.40
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Bordj Bou Arreridj – Chlef11.25
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – RC Kouba1X1.20
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – JSM Skikda11.34
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MO Bejaia – Saida11.34
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar Phoenix FC – Manchester 62Over 2.52.00
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vardeneset – IL BroddX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.São Francisco W. – EC Iranduba da Amazonia W.21.20
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Filippo Baldi11.32
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPLucas Pouille – Andreas Seppi11.70
11:20:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Nicolas Jarry11.38
12:20:00Rome Masters ATPDenis Shapovalov – Tomas Berdych21.66
12:30:00Rome Masters ATPBorna Coric – Stefanos Tsitsipas11.51
13:50:00Rome Masters ATPPeter Gojowczyk – Lorenzo Sonego21.54