Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Seville21.62
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Granada1X1.25
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Dynamo DresdenOver 1.51.26
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Elche1 or 21.39
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Malaga1 or 21.40
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Gil Vicente1 or 21.38
19:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Denizlispor1X1.18
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Panionios1X1.18
18:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Larissa1X1.24
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Odense BKX21.31
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Varbergs1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Mjallby AIF11.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – Häcken21.66
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Fjölnir ReykjavikOver 1.51.10
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Fylkir ReykjavikOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Club FriendliesLillestrøm SK – Jerv1X1.20
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.35
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Bnei YehudaUnder 3.51.23
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.17
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – FC Hradec KraloveX21.26
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Trinec11.29
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.19
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Petach-Tikva – FC Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Bnei SakhninX21.32
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel KatamonX21.38
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel AfulaUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.30
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.24
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK LiepajaX21.19
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Ventspils1X1.24
18:15:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Valmiera FK11.35
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Flamurtari Vlore11.24
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – Bylis Ballsh1 or 21.35
17:00:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – FK Laci1X1.25
19:00:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – TiranaX21.24
14:00:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – Mash Al MubarekUnder 3.51.24
14:30:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Andijon1 or 21.27
15:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Metallurg Bekabad11.34
16:30:00Serbian Division 1Kolubara Lazarevac – FK Zlatibor1X1.15
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Ansan Greeners1X1.20
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Osteraakers FK – FC Stockholm Internazionale21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Suwon FMC W.11.22
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.65
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.33
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1X1.29
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Gambit EsportsX21.30
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.25
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.26
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Team Ruspro R11X21.34
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.64
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.22
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – RLB Royal Bears FIFAOver 1.51.06
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.04
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.32
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa21.38
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.29
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.06
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.25
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaUnder 3.52.75
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.30
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)21.61
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1X1.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraMaritimo (Virtual) – Gil Vicente (Virtual)1 or 21.40
19:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – B36 Tórshavn IIUnder 3.51.76
09:50:00TPG Exhibition SeriesMario Vilella Martinez – Alex Martinez11.09
11:10:00TPG Exhibition SeriesBernabe Zapata Miralles – Roberto Ortega-Olmedo11.45
12:30:00TPG Exhibition SeriesPol Amoros Ramos – Alex Martinez21.62
13:50:00TPG Exhibition SeriesSergio Martos Gornes – Miguel Damas11.45
15:10:00TPG Exhibition SeriesMario Vilella Martinez – Alex Marti Pujolras11.09
15:00:00Ultimate Tennis ShowdownLucas Pouille – Elliot Benchetrit11.33