Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00World CupEgypt – Uruguay21.48
16:00:00World CupMorocco – Iran1 or 21.40
19:00:00World CupPortugal – SpainX21.27
18:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – LahtiX21.34
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Sligo Rovers1X1.17
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Shamrock Rovers21.49
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City FC – Bohemians Dublin11.36
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Waterford United21.58
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Dundalk21.42
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – AthloneOver 2.51.37
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Drogheda United1 or 21.30
20:00:00Irish Division 1Finn Harps – University College DublinX21.36
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Galway United21.31
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BFortaleza CE – Brasil De Pelotas RSOver 1.51.37
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.29
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALPS Laajasalon – PkkuX21.26
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – SalPaX21.24
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – Grankulla IFK21.40
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTPV Tampere – VifkOver 1.51.14
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLTHE Gap – Grange Thistle21.33
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Bentleigh GreensX21.20
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Kingston City FCUnder 3.51.70
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK Spartaks JurmalaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK Jelgava1X1.17
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Stenungsunds IF1 or 21.26
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Taby FK21.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Piteå IFUnder 3.51.75
18:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Lindome1 or 21.26
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.38
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.1 or 21.28
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Busan Sangmu W.11.21
19:00:00Football SpecialsPortugal – Spain11.21
11:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide OlympicOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNässjö FF – Assyriska IKX21.21
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lokomotiv Oslo – Oppsal IFX21.17
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Vestfossen – SelbakOver 1.51.07
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20EC Sao Bento U20 – Red Bull Brasil U20X21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ituano FC U20 – Oeste FC U20Over 1.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Marilia U20 – Rio Preto EC U20Under 3.51.52
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Guarani SP U20 – São Paulo U20X21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Bragantino U20 – Ponte Preta U20X21.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Desportivo Brasil U20 – Capivariano U201 or 21.30
16:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Lisen1 or 21.26
16:00:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – Sokol CizovaOver 2.51.28
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Clan Juvenil – Santa Rita1X1.23
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Miroplast – Etincelles21.45
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Police FC Rwanda – Marines FCOver 1.51.36
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Bugesera FC – SC Kiyovu SportX21.39
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Gicumbi – Musanze1 or 21.36
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – Rayon Sports1X1.25
14:00:00Stuttgart ATPRoger Federer – Guido Pella11.06
15:20:00Stuttgart ATPNick Kyrgios – Feliciano Lopez11.70
11:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPMatthew Ebden – Marius Copil11.53
13:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPBernard Tomic – Fernando Verdasco11.77
14:50:00Hertogenbosch ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Richard Gasquet21.36
14:15:00Hertogenbosch WTACoco Vandeweghe – Alison Riske11.44