Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – Hannover 961 or 21.35
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – RandersOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Austrian CupSV Fügen – Salzburg21.01
15:30:00Austrian CupSR Donaufeld – Amstetten21.05
16:00:00Austrian CupSC Admira Dornbirn – Austria Klagenfurt21.01
16:30:00Austrian CupSK Treibach – Rapid Vienna21.01
17:00:00Austrian CupSV Dellach/Gail – KSV 191921.33
17:00:00Austrian CupUnion Vocklamarkt – DornbirnX21.35
17:00:00Austrian CupNeusiedl – WSG Swarovski Tirol21.19
17:00:00Austrian CupASV Drassburg – Horn21.26
17:00:00Austrian CupDSV Leoben – Hartberg21.37
17:00:00Austrian CupSAK Klagenfurt – Wiener SportklubX21.22
17:00:00Austrian CupDeutschlandsberger SC – Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USVOver 1.51.07
17:30:00Austrian CupUnion Gurten – Union St. Martin/M11.23
17:30:00Austrian CupParndorf – SV Lafnitz21.08
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – LahtiOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Warta PoznanOver 1.51.33
18:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.40
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – Pepo Lappeenranta1X1.20
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – SJK Akatemia11.34
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – Bohemians DublinX21.20
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Dundalk1 or 21.32
09:00:00Club FriendliesMlada Boleslav – FK Varnsdorf11.31
09:30:00Club FriendliesFC Liefering – Bohemians 1905X21.33
10:05:00Club FriendliesMelbourne Victory – Manchester United21.26
12:30:00Club FriendliesTorino – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.31
12:30:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – Newcastle21.45
12:30:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – Ceske Budejovice11.25
12:30:00Club FriendliesFC Liefering – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenOver 1.51.06
12:35:00Club FriendliesLiverpool – Crystal Palace11.28
13:30:00Club FriendliesAjax – Eupen11.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesParis Saint-Germain – Quevilly RouenOver 2.51.32
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva Zagreb11.26
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Botev PlovdivX21.30
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Lokomotiv Plovdiv11.35
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – CS Mioveni1 or 21.40
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Dukla Banska Bystrica1X1.25
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – FC Thun1X1.28
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – Stade Ls OuchyX21.35
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – VaduzOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Odra OpoleOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaRuch Chorzow – Skra Czestochowa1X1.26
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – Deportivo MaldonadoX21.32
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – River Plate MontevideoX21.40
19:00:00Euro Championship W.Austria W. – Norway W.X21.32
19:00:00Euro Championship W.Northern Ireland W. – England W.21.03
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.21
18:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Treaty United1 or 21.31
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Waterford United21.31
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cork City – Galway UnitedUnder 3.51.29
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – CiencianoX21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Ponte Preta1X1.22
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – AL Sareeh1X1.23
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Al Faisaly21.25
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Quilmes ACX21.38
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraTacuary Asuncion – Guairena FCX21.39
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaNK Posusje – Velez Mostar1 or 21.32
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – CukarickiX21.20
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Radnik Surdulica1 or 21.30
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Partizan Belgrade21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Mineros de GuayanaOver 1.51.31
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos FC1X1.24
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Da Nang1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Dinh – Nam Dinh1X1.16
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Hong Linh Ha TinhUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Viettel1 or 21.30
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – OLS OuluX21.35
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vard Haugesund – Strommen1 or 21.26
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – FK RiteriaiX21.27
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – St Albans Saints11.30
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Mt Druitt Town RangersOver 1.51.15
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Marconi Stallion21.52
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – MSK Zilina B1X1.22
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSpartak Myjava – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínUnder 3.51.47
18:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Fjölnir ReykjavikX21.38
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSabah – Johor Darul21.42
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Kedah1X1.25
19:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Santiago Wanderers1X1.22
22:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Deportes Iquique1 or 21.30
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – FC Anyang1X1.24
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Chungnam Asan1 or 21.30
17:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – SpVgg Weiden1X1.16
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupAtyrau – Kairat Almaty1 or 21.32
16:30:00German Regionall. BavariaKickers Wurzburg – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing11.33
16:30:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – Schweinfurt 05X21.19
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – Viktoria AschaffenburgX21.40
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Vanraure Hachnohe1X1.18
23:30:00United States NWSLNorth Carolina Courage W. – Angel City FC W.1X1.32
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Brumunddal – Molde II21.33
10:00:00COSAFA CupMadagascar – South Africa21.57
13:00:00COSAFA CupBotswana – EswatiniX21.38
14:00:00COSAFA CupNamibia – Mozambique1 or 21.35
17:00:00COSAFA CupZambia – SenegalUnder 3.51.12
23:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Indy ElevenX21.22
10:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Police FC – Rahmatgonj MFSUnder 3.51.42
10:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Sheikh Russel21.43
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – Busan Transportation Corporation1X1.22
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Gyeongju KHNPX21.35
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Monterrey W.21.31
21:00:00Copa America W.Argentina W. – Uruguay W.11.24
23:00:00United States USL League TwoKings Hammer FC – Dayton Dutch LionsOver 3.51.26
23:00:00United States USL League TwoOakland County FC – Kalamazoo FC21.31
23:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork United – Pacific FCX21.38
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProColorado Rapids II – San Jose Earthquakes 2X21.24
17:40:00Newport ATPJason Kubler – James Duckworth11.43
09:00:00Budapest WTAXiyu Wang – Aleksandra Krunic21.66
10:15:00Budapest WTAYulia Putintseva – Lesia Tsurenko11.43
11:30:00Budapest WTABernarda Pera – Elisabetta Cocciaretto11.72
12:45:00Budapest WTAAnna Bondar – Martina Trevisan21.74
09:00:00Bastad ATPFrancisco Cerundolo – Aslan Karatsev11.70