Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – TottenhamX21.22
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – BournemouthOver 2.51.29
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – WolverhamptonX21.22
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – LiverpoolX21.27
18:30:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Cagliari1X1.27
18:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – ParmaOver 1.51.18
18:30:00Italian Serie ABologna – NapoliX21.23
20:45:00Italian Serie ALecce – FiorentinaX21.32
20:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Juventus21.62
20:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Hellas Verona1X1.19
20:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese – LazioX21.30
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Sion1 or 21.32
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – ServetteOver 1.51.14
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC Thun1X1.29
17:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – StokeX21.46
17:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Preston North EndOver 1.51.25
18:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Charlton1 or 21.38
18:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Swansea1 or 21.38
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Pacos FerreiraX21.45
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Belenenses11.25
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Sporting Lisbon1X1.20
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Austria ViennaX21.48
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PanathinaikosX21.37
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Olympiakos21.48
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PAOKUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Helsingborgs IF1X1.21
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Falkenbergs FFOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IK Sirius FK1 or 21.36
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – FC KrasnodarX21.22
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Akhmat Grozny1X1.25
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – FC Orenburg11.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Kristiansund BK11.29
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Haugesund1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Viking FK11.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – AalesundX21.49
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Mjondalen1 or 21.31
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Brann1 or 21.33
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Lech PoznanX21.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Legia WarsawUnder 3.51.46
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Piast GliwiceX21.30
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.32
17:00:00Finnish YkkonenVaasa – Musa PoriOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Kolos KovalivkaOver 2.51.38
18:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Fremad Amager1 or 21.27
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – MariborX21.20
19:10:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK TriglavOver 2.51.49
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – WilUnder 3.51.67
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Stomil OlsztynUnder 3.51.30
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Odra Opole1X1.20
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – RKS Radomiak1 or 21.32
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiX21.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Olimpia ElblagOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Gryf WejherowoOver 3.51.65
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – GKS KatowiceX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Znicz PruszkowUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Bytovia BytowX21.40
16:45:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Gornik LecznaX21.40
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Stal Stalowa WolaOver 1.51.19
19:08:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Resovia Rzeszow1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – V-Varen NagasakiX21.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Niigata AlbirexX21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Omiya ArdijaX21.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Iwata JubiloX21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – ThespakusatsuOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – KyotoX21.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Ventforet KofuX21.29
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Fagiano OkayamaX21.40
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Cherkaskyi DniproOver 2.51.34
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIK Frej Taby – Sandvikens IFX21.43
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – Sylvia1X1.31
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – Örebro Syrianska IF1X1.21
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – IFK Luleå1X1.32
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Gefle IF1X1.21
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Berga – Nyköpings BIS1 or 21.23
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – Karlslunds FFUnder 3.51.57
19:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – IFK Haninge1 or 21.26
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – MotalaOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFC Linkoping City – SkovdeOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – FK Karlskrona11.26
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Lunds BKUnder 3.51.44
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Qviding FIFOver 1.51.11
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – TrollhattanUnder 3.51.48
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Torns IF1 or 21.26
20:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Caucaia ECOver 1.51.22
16:45:00Albanian CupTirana – Bylis BallshOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Albanian CupTeuta – Kukesi1 or 21.27
19:30:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – AC d`Escaldes1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean CupDaejeon Citizen – FC SeoulX21.40
11:00:00S. Korean CupDaegu – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.18
11:00:00S. Korean CupJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Jeonnam Dragons11.30
11:00:00S. Korean CupSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang SteelersX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean CupGwangju FC – GangwonX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean CupJeju United – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.32
11:30:00S. Korean CupUlsan Hyundai – Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power11.24
11:30:00S. Korean CupSuwon FC – Busan I ParkX21.30
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Linkopings W.1 or 21.27
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Göteborg FC W.21.44
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanIK Uppsala W. – Umea W.1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Rosengård W.21.22
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Vittsjö GIK W.X21.35
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Kristianstads Dff W.1X1.32
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.Over 3.51.58
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Fujieda MYFCX21.17
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – SC Sagamihara1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – FC Imabari1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Gamba Osaka1X1.17
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – GifuX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Fukushima UnitedUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Gainare TottoriUnder 3.51.39
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Vanraure Hachnohe1 or 21.28
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Mbeya CityUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – AzamX21.19
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNdanda – Tanzania Prisons1X1.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Alliance FC1X1.22
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Coastal Union1 or 21.35
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Singida UnitedOver 2.51.34
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – WestcoastuntX21.20
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.91
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.17
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Rob Papa Krych1X1.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.73
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.08
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Rob Papa KrychX21.36
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.38
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.30
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.26
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.22
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.32
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.46
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.08
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.29
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa21.35
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)X21.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Bournemouth (Virtual)Over 2.51.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)X21.27
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALecce (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.61
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1X1.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.32
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)X21.26
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)1 or 21.37
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)1X1.26
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – FC Orenburg (Virtual)Over 2.51.49
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPorto (Virtual) – Sporting CP (Virtual)1X1.23
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraMoreirense (Virtual) – Pacos Ferreira (Virtual)X21.50
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBraga (Virtual) – Belenenses (Virtual)11.27
19:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildKlaksvik II – AB Argir II11.27
14:40:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesSebastian Fanselow – Hazem Naw11.48
09:00:00Lotos PZT Polish TourMikolaj Lorens – Yann Wojcik21.59
09:00:00Lotos PZT Polish TourMichal Bedra – Maciej Rajski21.06
10:20:00Lotos PZT Polish TourWojciech Marek – Adam Kwiatkowski11.04
11:40:00Lotos PZT Polish TourOlaf Pieczkowski – Daniel Michalski21.10
11:00:00Lotos PZT Polish Tour WomenAdrianna Sosnowska – Maja Chwalinska21.01