Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00World CupWorld Cup 2018Over 3.5
16:00:00World CupFrance – Croatia1X1.20
11:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – EsbjergOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Danish SuperligaVendsyssel – Odense BKX21.29
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – AIKX21.20
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – HäckenUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – DjurgardensX21.45
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Houston DynamoX21.38
19:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Seattle SoundersOver 1.51.16
23:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Portland Timbers1X1.27
03:30:00Club FriendliesReno 1868 – Monarcas MoreliaX21.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesOldenburg – Verl1 or 21.26
10:00:00Club FriendliesViktoria Zizkov – Bohemians 1905X21.21
10:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Pniowek Pawlowice – Ruch Radzionkow1 or 21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesSC Paderborn 07 – Norwich City1 or 21.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesEupen – OlympiakosX21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – Dinamo Moscow1 or 21.28
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.26
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Maz Minsk – IslochX21.26
13:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Gorodeya1X1.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Gifu1X1.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Zwiegen KanazawaUnder 3.51.42
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Yokohama FCX21.39
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Tokushima VortisX21.20
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Montedio YamagataX21.34
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Deportivo Municipal1 or 21.31
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Gangwon1 or 21.29
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Ulsan HyundaiUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Daegu1X1.20
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Balestier CentralOver 1.51.18
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – WarriorsX21.23
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – QNK Quang Nam1 or 21.29
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Than Quang NinhUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Nam DinhOver 2.51.26
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – SalPaX21.21
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Narpes Kraft11.34
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – FredrikstadX21.40
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Elverum – Raufoss1 or 21.25
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Honefoss1X1.23
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – BaerumUnder 3.51.49
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – FC Linkoping City1 or 21.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSkellefteå FF – Nyköpings BISX21.37
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Utsiktens1 or 21.28
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Valmiera FKOver 2.51.42
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FS Metta LU11.26
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – PS TiraOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Ordabasy1 or 21.34
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Zhetysu11.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Kuala LumpurOver 1.51.11
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Tuggeranong UnitedOver 1.51.04
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Woden Weston1X1.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Cooma Tigers21.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Zhejiang YitengOver 1.51.23
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Gwangju FCX21.39
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Nakhon Ratchasima FCOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Suphanburi1X1.31
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Bangkok Glass1 or 21.26
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueAIR Force United FC – Port FC21.34
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Adelaide FC – Para Hills1 or 21.26
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – SC SagamiharaUnder 3.51.34
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Tokyo – Cerezo OsakaX21.38
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Giravanz Kitakyushu1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Nagano Parceiro1 or 21.32
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Gold Coast UnitedX21.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Brisbane Roar Youth11.23
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Northern RangersOver 3.51.41
23:00:00Mexican SupercopaCF Monterrey – Necaxa1X1.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Drobak-Frogn – IF ReadyOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Ullern IF – RilindjaOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Skedsmo – OstsidenUnder 3.51.83
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Selbak – Eidsvold Turn21.12
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Krakeroy – Lorenskog1 or 21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Kvik Halden – Skjetten11.27
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – Ilves W.11.32
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Pallokissat W.Over 2.51.40
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaJyPK W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.X21.21
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Zoo Kericho1 or 21.34
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.39
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Nzoia United FC1 or 21.41
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Unisport de Bafang1X1.23
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – APEJES AcademyUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Yong Sports AcademyUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – BamboutosUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Yaoundé II FCOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Union Sportive de Douala1X1.20
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Stade Renard1 or 21.36
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAigle Royal De La Menoua – Les Astres FC de Douala1 or 21.36
01:30:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Tulsa Roughnecks1X1.20
01:30:00United States USLRio Grande Valley – Las Vegas Lights1 or 21.31
03:00:00United States USLFresno FC – Phoenix Rising FCX21.42
03:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Seattle Sounders IIOver 2.51.36
03:00:00United States USLOrange County Blues – San Antonio1X1.23
03:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Swope Park RangersX21.41
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Adamstown Rosebud FC11.23
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Hamilton Olympic FCOver 1.51.09
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Charlestown City Blues FCX21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Newcastle Jets YouthOver 1.51.09
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BFuerza Amarilla SC – America de Quito1 or 21.33
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Atlético GrauOver 1.51.12
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Cienciano1 or 21.26
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Juan AurichX21.28
21:45:00Peruvian SegundaWilly Serato – Union HuaralX21.35
21:45:00Peruvian SegundaCarlos Mannucci – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.38
15:30:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Azarenka V / Murray J – Melichar N / Peya A11.45
09:30:00Bastad ATP QualifyingDaniel Munoz-De La Nava – Zdenek Kolar21.40
09:30:00Bastad ATP QualifyingHenri Laaksonen – Santiago Giraldo11.82
09:30:00Bastad ATP QualifyingCalvin Hemery – Rudolf Molleker11.68
09:30:00Bastad ATP QualifyingMiljan Zekic – Juan Ignacio Londero21.10
10:50:00Bastad ATP QualifyingCorentin Moutet – Markus Eriksson11.09