Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Brighton1X1.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueSporting Lisbon – Manchester City21.37
20:00:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – Real MadridUnder 3.51.51
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – Niort1 or 21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – QPR1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – CoventryX21.44
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – HullOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Italian Serie BPisa – Vicenza1X1.22
17:30:00Italian Serie BTernana – SSD Monza 1912X21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie BCremonese – ParmaUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Italian Serie BSPAL – RegginaUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Italian Serie BPordenone – CittadellaX21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie BCosenza – PerugiaX21.32
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – St Johnstone1X1.17
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Slovan LiberecX21.48
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – Bolton1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Wigan – CreweOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English League 1Lincoln – Doncaster Rovers1X1.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesBrondby IF – Hvidovre IF11.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesSuduva Marijampole – FK Panevezys1X1.24
17:00:00Club FriendliesUllensaker/Kisa – Asker1X1.30
17:15:00Club FriendliesUSV Gnas – GleisdorfX21.19
18:15:00Club FriendliesBayern Alzenau – 1. Hanauer Fc 931 or 21.21
19:45:00English League 2Hartlepool United – TranmereX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Harrogate Town1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – SuttonX21.45
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Doxa Katokopias1X1.15
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1PAEEK – Apollon Limassol21.27
15:00:00Czech CupFC Hradec Kralove – Bohemians 19051 or 21.30
13:00:00Slovakian CupMSK Spisske Podhradie – FC Vion Zlate Moravce21.02
08:55:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Adelaide United FCOver 1.51.13
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Glenavon1X1.16
20:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Warrenpoint Town11.27
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – ForfarX21.38
19:45:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Annan1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers1X1.24
19:45:00N. Irish CupBallymena – PortstewartOver 2.51.37
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Novorizontino SPX21.44
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueGhazl El Mahallah – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.36
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – ZamalekX21.20
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProKhouribga – Raja CasablancaX21.22
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProWydad Casablanca – Rapide Oued Zem11.29
18:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Atalanta U191 or 21.27
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – SamsunsporX21.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – TuzlasporUnder 3.51.29
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueRoyal AM – Sekhukhune United1 or 21.35
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Supersport UnitedX21.32
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Kaizer Chiefs1 or 21.35
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al JaziraX21.22
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al OrubahX21.27
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Bisha FCOver 1.51.41
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Sahel SC – Al Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.32
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Draih – Al-Akhdoud1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Notts County21.34
19:45:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.41
19:45:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – WokingX21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueWeymouth – Eastleigh FCX21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – StockportX21.20
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – AltrinchamOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Afula1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Raanana1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – El FahemX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitAS Ashdod – SC Kfar QasemX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Bney Reine – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Atletico Bucaramanga1 or 21.36
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – Club Celaya1 or 21.36
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – PSM Makassar1 or 21.33
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persita Tangerang – Arema21.71
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PSIS Semarang1X1.17
21:00:00Chilean Primera BArturo Fernandez Vial – Rangers Talca1 or 21.32
23:30:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMagdeburg U19 – Carl Zeiss Jena U19Under 3.51.66
13:20:00Omani Pro LeagueNizwa – BahlaX21.30
13:20:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – AL Nassr FCX21.25
13:25:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al-Rustaq SCX21.35
14:50:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Seeb1 or 21.32
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoFaetano – Folgore / Falciano21.67
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoCailungo – San Giovanni1 or 21.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – HornchurchX21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Potters Bar Town FCX21.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Cray WanderersOver 1.51.11
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Bishop’s StortfordX21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Carshalton Athletic1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Lewes21.42
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – MersthamOver 1.51.13
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Enfield TownX21.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – HerefordOver 1.51.26
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Telford1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – St Albans CityX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Dulwich HamletX21.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – DartfordX21.20
17:30:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Fortuna Cologne21.46
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Rot Weiss AhlenUnder 3.51.56
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Lippstadt 081X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Calcio Catania1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – MessinaUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Latina1 or 21.32
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – PaganeseOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – BariX21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – SS Taranto 1927X21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – AvellinoX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – Potenza1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Palermo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCampobasso Calcio – SS MonopoliX21.38
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – ATK Mohun BaganX21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Witton Albion1X1.23
19:45:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Warrington Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – South Shields21.54
19:45:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Nantwich1X1.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Ashton Utd1 or 21.27
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Fortaleza CEX21.18
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueWakiso Giants FC – Uganda Revenue AuthorityX21.40
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars – PoliceX21.38
14:00:00English Development LeagueBristol City U23 – Swansea City U23Over 1.51.11
20:00:00Maltese FA TrophyPembroke Athleta FC – Marsaxlokk1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseAcademia FC MT – Dom Bosco1X1.25
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHawassa Kenema SC – Fasil KenemaX21.25
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSebeta City – Addis Ababa City FCX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U23FC Vizela U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFluminense Ec Pi – Parnahyba SC11.28
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaArgentinos Juniors – Newell’s Old BoysUnder 3.51.21
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRosario Central – Velez SarsfieldX21.48
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Independiente – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.18
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueSporting CP (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.29
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeaguePSG (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)1X1.33
08:30:00Dubai WTAIrina Begu – Dayana Yastremska11.88
09:45:00Dubai WTAElise Mertens – Jil Teichmann11.41
09:45:00Dubai WTAPaula Badosa Gibert – Elena Gabriela Ruse11.13
10:00:00Dubai WTAElina Svitolina – Mayar Sherif11.13
11:00:00Dubai WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Victoria Azarenka21.27
11:00:00Dubai WTAAjla Tomljanovic – Varvara Gracheva11.71