Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Februarie 2021

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – LiverpoolX21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Burnley1 or 21.40
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – TottenhamOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Aston VillaX21.45
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Nice11.24
18:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – RC LensX21.40
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – MontpellierOver 1.51.14
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – HoffenheimOver 1.51.11
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – MainzOver 1.51.18
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – FreiburgX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Hertha BerlinUnder 3.51.61
17:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Schalke 041X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Genoa1X1.27
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – JuventusX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Milan21.51
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Atletico Madrid21.74
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – HuescaOver 1.51.37
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Real ValladolidUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Alaves11.30
14:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Guingamp1X1.26
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – ParisX21.33
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – NiortUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – Amiens1 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – NancyX21.46
18:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Le HavreX21.50
18:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Rodez Aveyron1X1.17
18:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – FC Chambly Oise11.30
11:00:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – ZwolleUnder 3.51.29
13:15:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Fortuna Sittard1X1.25
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – PSV Eindhoven21.24
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Ajax21.32
15:15:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – EupenX21.25
17:30:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Zulte WaregemUnder 3.51.39
19:45:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Genk1 or 21.30
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Servette1 or 21.34
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – St GallenX21.34
12:30:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – BournemouthX21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Millwall1 or 21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Stoke1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Wycombe1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – LutonX21.49
15:00:00English ChampionshipWatford – Bristol CityOver 1.51.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – CoventryUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – MiddlesbroughX21.46
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.40
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Greuther Furth1X1.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – KarlsruheX21.35
11:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – VicenzaX21.45
13:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Lecce1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – VeneziaX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – CittadellaX21.48
15:00:00Italian Serie BSPAL – EmpoliX21.42
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Rayo VallecanoX21.36
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Girona1 or 21.43
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Ponferradina1X1.21
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Sporting FarenseX21.50
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Rio Ave FCUnder 3.51.21
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Boavista11.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Hamilton1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – LivingstonX21.27
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – KilmarnockOver 2.51.57
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – St MirrenUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Rapid Vienna21.55
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Admira WackerOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Salzburg21.29
12:30:00French CupOrléans – Romorantin1X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Ankaragucu1 or 21.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – FenerbahceX21.31
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Lamia1X1.21
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – AtromitosX21.37
17:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – AvranchesX21.40
17:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – BastiaX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – BotafogoOver 1.51.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Coritiba PROver 1.51.28
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Bahia Salvador BAOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Fastav Zlín1 or 21.38
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – 1 FK PribramUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – FK PardubiceOver 2.51.49
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.26
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.38
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Lechia Gdansk1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Ipswich1 or 21.40
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Doncaster Rovers1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Gillingham1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Swindon Town1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale1X1.32
15:00:00English League 1Hull – Milton Keynes DonsUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Accrington1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Northampton Town – Burton AlbionX21.48
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Desna ChernigovUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMinaj – FK Lviv1X1.24
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Shakhtar Donetsk21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Olimpik DonetskOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – HNK Sibenik1X1.22
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK Osijek1X1.20
12:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – VendsysselOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – HobroX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Bolton – StevenageUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Southend United1X1.19
11:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – TelstarUnder 3.51.35
13:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – MVV Maastricht11.28
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Beroe Stara Zagora21.64
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 or 21.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – CSKA Sofia21.38
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – FC KoperX21.23
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – AŠK BravoOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – ArbroathX21.35
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – UTA Arad1 or 21.42
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.30
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Paksi SEUnder 3.51.47
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.39
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Budafoki MTE1X1.21
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.18
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – FC Nitra1 or 21.31
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Senica1X1.20
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Slovan Bratislava21.56
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Omonia Nicosia21.35
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Amorebieta1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – Union Mutilvera1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Club PortugaleteUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Union Irun1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Laredo – Arenas Club De Getxo1 or 21.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3FC Andorra – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CE L’Hospitalet – UD CornellaX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Espanyol BUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – Badalona1 or 21.40
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Marino – Cadiz BX21.24
11:00:00Finnish CupKuopio – SJKUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Finnish CupTPS Turku – Musa Pori1X1.19
11:45:00Finnish CupHJK Helsinki – HIFKOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Finnish CupLahti – KTP1X1.27
12:30:00Finnish CupIlves – AC Oulu1X1.24
13:00:00Finnish CupHonka – Haka Valkeakoski1 or 21.30
13:30:00Finnish CupEIF – PK-35X21.35
14:15:00Finnish CupGnistan – Jippo1X1.24
17:15:00Finnish CupMikkelin Palloilijat – Klubi 04X21.32
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.GPSO 92 Issy W. – Dijon FCO W.X21.20
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – CD Cova PiedadeOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Varzim1X1.15
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – FC VizelaX21.26
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTP Mazembe – CR BelouizdadOver 1.51.49
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Teungueth11.21
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – Petro Luanda1X1.15
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Al HilalOver 1.51.35
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Kaizer Chiefs1X1.18
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – AS KigaliOver 2.51.56
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – SchaffhausenX21.27
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Kriens1X1.17
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – FC Bayern München II1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.40
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.38
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Bnei Sakhnin1X1.17
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Cliftonville21.46
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – GlenavonX21.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – LinfieldX21.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Carrick Rangers11.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Coleraine1 or 21.27
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Dungannon11.22
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.30
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1 or 21.38
16:15:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Renaissance Ezzmamra1 or 21.35
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – NA Hussein Dey1X1.16
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Relizane – JSM Skikda1X1.16
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – MC Magra1X1.23
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Genoa U191X1.30
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Atalanta U191 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – SPAL1 or 21.24
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Antofagasta1X1.18
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Curico UnidoUnder 3.51.46
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – IstanbulsporX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Eskisehirspor11.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Samsunspor21.40
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – KeciorengucuUnder 3.51.25
12:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al SailiyaOver 1.51.15
15:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al-Kharaityat1X1.25
15:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al Ahli Doha SCOver 3.51.53
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Chippa United1 or 21.38
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Cape Town City FCUnder 3.51.21
08:30:00Indian League 1Aciesta Trau FC – Gokulam FCX21.22
10:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Chennai CityUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – NEROCA FCOver 1.51.32
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Wahda1X1.23
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Banni YasX21.28
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al Ain1 or 21.32
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – AjmanX21.32
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Qadisiyah FCUnder 3.51.33
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al Ain1X1.19
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al Shabab (KSA)Under 3.51.44
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Altrincham1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – BromleyX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – AldershotOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – BarnetOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Weymouth1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Hartlepool UnitedX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Boreham Wood1 or 21.30
20:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – MillonariosX21.23
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Rionegro Águilas1X1.17
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – 12 de Octubre de ItauguaOver 1.51.24
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – CartaginesX21.30
12:30:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.28
12:30:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Indija1X1.24
12:30:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Metalac GMX21.35
14:30:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Red Star Belgrade21.36
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Sabayil1 or 21.32
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – NeftchiOver 1.51.32
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Vysne Opatske – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1X1.20
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.28
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – FK Poprad11.25
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – MFK Dubnica1X1.28
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – Apolonia FierOver 1.51.43
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Partizani Tirana21.71
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.28
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Mosta FCOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Tarxien RainbowsOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Floriana FC21.39
18:30:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – Crato EC CE11.28
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Sanat NaftX21.23
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Aluminium Arak1 or 21.40
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Gol GoharX21.28
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Shahr Khodro1X1.16
13:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Esteghlal1 or 21.41
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrento Calcio 1921 – Ambrosiana11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Virtus Bolzano1X1.27
12:30:00Egyptian CupAl Mokawloon – Petrojet11.34
10:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Ratchaburi FCOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Bangkok Glass1 or 21.32
11:30:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Port FCX21.19
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRayong FC – Samut Prakan City21.54
11:55:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – Medimurje Cakovec1X1.25
11:55:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – NK Osijek II1 or 21.35
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Inter Zapresic1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Koblenz11.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Bahlinger1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Wuppertaler1X1.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Leones FCX21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Juventus U23X21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Giana ErminioOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Novara1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – US Grosseto1X1.18
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – Olbia 19051 or 21.38
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Virtus Francavilla1X1.22
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Catanzaro1 or 21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – BisceglieOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – TernanaX21.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Cavese1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – AvellinoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Fano1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Virtus Vecomp VeronaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – PerugiaX21.24
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – FC GoaX21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Ashanti Gold1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.35
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Kabwe WarriorsX21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Forest RangersX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Green Buffaloes1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – ZanacoX21.32
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueArambagh – Dhaka Abahani21.25
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Jamal – Bashundhara Kings21.47
12:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club – Sheikh Russel1 or 21.27
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueSC Villa – Myda FCOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueVipers SC – UPDF FC1X1.14
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars – Kitara FC1X1.16
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalRabo De Peixe – Oriental DragonX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUFC Almeirim – Torreense21.39
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Sportivo de LouresX21.28
13:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Vianense – Vidago FCUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLourinhanense – Caldas SCX21.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – Pedras Salgadas1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – Ccdr Vila CortezOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBraganca – CD Cerveira1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Mirandela1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – GondomarX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – EspinhoUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – Lusitano EvoraUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Biashara UnitedX21.27
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Young Africans21.48
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF LlapiOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Besa Peje – KF Ballkani21.27
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Drenica SkenderajOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Rio Ave U23X21.23
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Aldosivi – Godoy CruzX21.48
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupTalleres – Patronato1X1.16
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupVelez Sarsfield – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)1X1.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)Over 1.51.11
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)X21.45
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)11.30
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Huesca (Virtual)Over 1.51.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.79
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)Under 3.51.19
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.47
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)1 or 21.41
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.34
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)11.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)21.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)X21.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)1X1.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)Over 1.51.14
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)11.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.42
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Ankaragucu (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Merida UD – UD Socuellamos CF1X1.24
04:00:00Australian Open M.Dominic Thiem – Grigor Dimitrov11.30
07:30:00Australian Open M.Dusan Lajovic – Alexander Zverev21.07
09:15:00Australian Open M.Novak Djokovic – Milos Raonic11.49
00:00:00Australian Open W.Su-Wei Hsieh – Marketa Vondrousova21.41
00:00:00Australian Open W.Garbine Muguruza Blanco – Naomi Osaka21.51
00:00:00Australian Open W.Jessica Pegula – Elina Svitolina21.44