Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Dijon1X1.27
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Guingamp11.30
19:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Bayern Munich21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – FrosinoneOver 2.51.50
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – GetafeUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – BrestX21.31
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Orléans1 or 21.41
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Clermont Foot1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Nancy1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Red StarOver 1.51.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Troyes1 or 21.41
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Ajaccio1 or 21.46
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Grenoble Foot 38X21.34
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Zwolle1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Lokeren11.30
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – DarmstadtUnder 3.51.24
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – CologneX21.42
20:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – BresciaUnder 3.51.34
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – GranadaX21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – CD Santa Clara1X1.24
17:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – BesiktasX21.28
19:45:00English FA CupQPR – Watford21.85
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Jeanne d’ArcUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01X21.30
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – FC Villefranche1X1.13
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – LavalUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Rodez AveyronX21.23
19:00:00French NationalPau – Concarneau1X1.14
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Tours1X1.14
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.27
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – AGF AarhusX21.53
18:00:00Austrian CupLiebherr GAK – Austria Vienna21.32
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Gornik Zabrze1X1.20
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lech PoznanX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – Accrington1X1.20
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Colon de Santa Fe1X1.15
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Atletico Tucuman1X1.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division BTubize – KV Mechelen21.45
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Finn Harps1X1.20
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Sligo Rovers11.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – University College Dublin1X1.18
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Shamrock RoversX21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Cork CityX21.45
12:00:00Club FriendliesStrømsgodset IF – Bodø/Glimt1X1.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesHorn – Vitkovice1 or 21.26
15:00:00Club FriendliesSarpsborg – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Club FriendliesRaufoss – SkeidUnder 3.51.88
18:00:00Club FriendliesSyrianska FC – FC Linkoping City1X1.23
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – RudesOver 2.51.45
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Helmond SportOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – NEC NijmegenUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Den BoschX21.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Sparta RotterdamX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Telstar1X1.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – Almere CityUnder 3.51.61
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Cambuur Leeuwarden1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.16
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya – Ludogorets Razgrad21.04
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Iasi1X1.19
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Vaduz1X1.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.24
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Melbourne VictoryX21.42
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Melbourne City21.67
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – Institute FC1 or 21.22
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Warrenpoint Town1X1.23
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Coleraine1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupRoss County – East Fife11.27
20:45:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Mirassol1X1.21
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaRed Bull Brasil SP – Botafogo SP1X1.22
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlanelli AFC – CarmarthenX21.20
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – AberystwythUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Petrojet1X1.22
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Talaea El GaishUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Olympic SafiUnder 3.51.17
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Palestino1 or 21.33
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Universidad CatolicaX21.29
13:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – AL Qadsia21.45
13:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al-FehaheelOver 1.51.13
16:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al Salmiyah21.26
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Genclerbirligi21.52
13:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Kharaityat – Al Ahli Doha SC21.26
16:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al ShahaniyaUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Dibba Al Fujairah11.25
13:35:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al Ain21.33
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Ajman1X1.25
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – Ittihad KalbaX21.37
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al-Wehdat1X1.22
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Ittihad JeddahX21.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Iksal FCUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Ironi Ramat HasharonX21.38
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel KatamonX21.23
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – FC Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueThat Ras – Al Faisaly21.26
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Al-Baqaa11.29
14:05:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAL Badii – MalkiyaUnder 3.51.31
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al-Najma Manama1 or 21.28
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – GuaraniX21.39
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Napredak1 or 21.28
09:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – South MelbourneOver 1.51.12
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Avondale HeightsX21.20
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Melbourne Knights1X1.22
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Sliema Wanderers21.52
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – EsteghlalUnder 3.51.14
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidrood Rasht – Machine Sazi TabrizX21.43
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – SepahanX21.24
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Perak FAX21.24
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Johor DarulX21.17
23:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Union San Felipe1 or 21.24
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Hoi King11.22
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – MeuselwitzOver 1.51.16
17:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Cologne II1 or 21.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – San Telmo1 or 21.32
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Brisbane Roar YouthX21.25
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – JSM SkikdaUnder 3.51.10
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – ES MostaganemOver 1.51.68
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – SaidaOver 1.51.52
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – El HarrachOver 1.51.64
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – El EulmaOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2US Biskra – JSM BejaiaOver 1.51.48
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Sabayil-2 – Fk Sumgayit ReserveX21.16
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – FK ShuvalanX21.20
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – Turan TovuzOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – Garadag Lokbatan1 or 21.28
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Chennaiyin FCX21.48
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.Over 3.51.27
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Genk W.1X1.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Excelsior W.11.24
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – ADO Den Haag W.Over 1.51.06
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Ajax W.X21.12
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Uitm FC11.34
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Perlis1X1.27
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKEK-u – KF Llapi21.10
13:30:00Rotterdam ATPDaniil Medvedev – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.70
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPStanislas Wawrinka – Denis Shapovalov11.78
19:30:00Rotterdam ATPKei Nishikori – Marton Fucsovics11.24
17:30:00Buenos Aires ATPRoberto Carballes Baena – Marco Cecchinato21.67
18:30:00Buenos Aires ATPGuido Pella – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar21.80
22:00:00Buenos Aires ATPDominic Thiem – Pablo Cuevas11.28