Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Everton1X1.20
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – TottenhamX21.40
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Manchester City21.43
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Strasbourg1 or 21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Rennes1X1.19
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Paris Saint-Germain21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.32
17:00:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.30
11:30:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – TorinoX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – SassuoloOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – AtalantaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Udinese11.25
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – SPAL11.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Inter MilanX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Real Valladolid1X1.14
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Mallorca1X1.17
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Betis1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Villarreal1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Real MadridX21.27
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – Sparta RotterdamX21.45
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.28
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – UtrechtX21.45
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – AjaxX21.40
13:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Anderlecht1X1.27
17:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – KV Mechelen11.23
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Gent21.60
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – FC BaselX21.25
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Young BoysX21.27
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.50
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Dynamo DresdenUnder 3.51.36
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Hamburger SVX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Pordenone1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – PerugiaUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – CrotoneX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – MalagaX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Cádiz1 or 21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Sporting GijonX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Las Palmas1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Almeria1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Albacete BalompieOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – BelenensesUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.30
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Pacos FerreiraOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Rangers21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – HibernianOver 2.51.38
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – SV MattersburgUnder 3.51.49
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – WolfsbergerX21.50
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Sturm GrazOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – KayserisporOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – FenerbahceX21.47
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – MalatyasporOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Atromitos1 or 21.37
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Panionios1X1.25
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Olympiakos21.45
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – PAOK21.33
11:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Sonderjyske1 or 21.36
13:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Esbjerg1X1.25
13:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – Silkeborg IF1X1.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – HobroOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – AGF Aarhus1X1.17
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FK Teplice11.34
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Ceske BudejoviceOver 2.51.43
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – LKS Lodz1X1.23
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – KS CracoviaX21.38
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.32
15:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – LokerenOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Karpaty Lviv1 or 21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Dynamo Kiev21.62
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – PFC OleksandriaX21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – NK Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.29
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Istra 196111.27
10:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Botev Plovdiv21.64
12:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski SofiaX21.41
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad21.61
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – AFC HermannstadtX21.42
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – FCSBX21.40
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Ferencvárosi TC21.63
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – AEL Limassol21.67
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Omonia NicosiaX21.18
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – UD Las Palmas AtleticoUnder 3.51.28
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – UD MelillaUnder 3.51.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – Marino LuancoOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – San Sebastian ReyesOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Getafe B1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Celta Vigo B1X1.18
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Metz W. – Montpellier W.21.08
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Paris SG W.21.14
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Penafiel1 or 21.33
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – FeirenseUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.36
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Winterthur1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Chiasso1X1.20
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Kriens1X1.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Carl Zeiss Jena1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – DuisburgX21.35
07:30:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Melbourne CityX21.48
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel HaderaUnder 3.51.20
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Tel-AvivUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaUnder 3.51.27
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFC Masr – Ismaily SCX21.33
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Aswan SC1X1.25
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Haras El HodoodOver 2.51.70
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Raja CasablancaX21.32
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – FAR RabatOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – US TataouineUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1CS Chebba – US Ben GuerdaneX21.39
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Club Athletic Bizertin1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.35
17:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Club Sportif SfaxienUnder 3.51.17
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – EM Deportivo Binacional11.33
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Atalanta U19X21.16
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Juventus U191X1.30
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraChievo Verona U19 – Pescara U191 or 21.22
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – MTK Budapest FCX21.18
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Vasas BudapestX21.30
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.24
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.24
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.16
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Budafoki MTEX21.30
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – CsakvariX21.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Duna Aszfalt TVSEUnder 3.51.52
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Osmanlispor1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keçiörengücü – Hatayspor1 or 21.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Akhisar Bld SporX21.35
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – BursasporX21.40
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Al-Fujairah FCOver 1.51.17
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Ittihad KalbaUnder 3.51.63
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Al AinX21.30
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Sharjah1X1.32
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Hatta1X1.22
21:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Brazil W. – Mexico W.Over 2.51.11
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – General Diaz1X1.23
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.29
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – River Plate Asuncion1X1.23
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.28
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Sportivo LuqueñoX21.39
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Partizan Belgrade21.23
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Cukaricki11.34
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Buducnost Podgorica21.61
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Floriana FCX21.16
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Valletta FC21.37
12:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Sutjeska – Zeta GolubovciOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK Podgorica1X1.17
12:00:00Montenegrin CupOFK Petrovac – OFK Titograd1 or 21.27
11:00:00Azerbaijani CupGabala – SabahUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Azerbaijani CupSabayil – ZiraX21.27
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – PSS SlemanOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – San Jose OruroX21.20
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Guabira Montero1 or 21.29
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Club AuroraOver 3.51.57
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – The Strongest1X1.33
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Sport Boys Warnes1X1.32
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Nacional PotosiUnder 3.51.52
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – Alzano V.X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – GS Arconatese 1926Under 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Villa Dalme Calcio11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – DRO Calcio1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – VillafrancaOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Este1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – MontebellunaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – Chions 19721X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Calcio Caldiero TermeOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – A.c. MestreUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Sporting Franciacorta1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Alfonsine1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – Correggese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Usd Breno1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – US Follonica Gavorrano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – AC Calvina SportUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Scandicci1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Pomezia1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Aquila MontevarchiUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – Virtus Flaminia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Chieti1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – Olympia Agnonese1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Giulianova1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – RecanateseX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Team Nuova Florida1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Portici 1906Over 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DBudoni – LatinaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – AP Turris CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – US Palmese 191211.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Palermo21.56
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Tommaso – Real Hyria NolaUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – Calcio Biancavilla 19901 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – LicataX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAgropoli 1921 – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – SavoiaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – FC Giugliano 19281X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – ChieriUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – Savona1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – LuccheseX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Real Forte QuercetaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Borgosesia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Casale1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Ligorna 19221X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DVerbania – SanremeseX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – AC Legnano 1913X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – ASD Calcio Brusaporto1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – SorrentoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – FoggiaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – ArzachenaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Fidelis AndriaUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – BitontoX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Casarano CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Audace Cerignola1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – SEF Torres1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – Asd GrassinaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd San Luigi Calcio – AC Vigasio1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Grosseto – San Donato TavarnelleOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – ASD Corigliano Calabro1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Vigor CarpanetoOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – Aglianese Calcio 1923Under 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Porto Santelpidio – ASD Montegiorgio CalcioX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – SammaureseUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – Muravera1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – FB Brindisi1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – ASD Grumentum Val D’agriOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoUnder 3.51.32
14:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Citta Di Messina1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.21
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.14
11:30:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – SC Braga U1921.64
15:00:00English FA TrophyKingstonian – Woking21.57
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.1X1.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Sand W.1X1.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Usv Jena W. – Turbine Potsdam W.21.17
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Cologne W. – Hoffenheim W.21.03
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Pendikspor21.12
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – Amedspor1X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Corum BelediyesporX21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Gumushanespor1X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Tarsus Idman YurduX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Ergene Velimese1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupElazigspor – KastamonusporX21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – SakaryasporX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.15
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKardemir Karabukspor – Adana Demirspor21.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Utas Usakspor A.s1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor21.58
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Bischofswerdaer FV 08Over 1.51.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Union Fürstenwalde1X1.20
12:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Arsenal W.21.22
12:30:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Brighton & Hove W.Over 3.51.99
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Manchester United W.21.46
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Tottenham W.1X1.22
14:00:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Chelsea W.21.18
15:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – West Ham W.21.52
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Sevilla W.Over 1.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.X21.19
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – CD Tacon W.Under 3.51.55
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Levante W.X21.17
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.36
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pro VercelliUnder 3.51.19
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Pro PatriaX21.32
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – SienaX21.40
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Arezzo1 or 21.32
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Juventus U23X21.32
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.14
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – US Pergolettese1 or 21.32
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – SSD Monza 1912X21.19
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – LeccoUnder 3.51.17
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.30
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Calcio CataniaX21.38
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – FC Rieti1 or 21.28
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – AZ PicernoOver 1.51.36
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – BariX21.27
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914X21.17
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – AvellinoUnder 3.51.23
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – PaganeseOver 1.51.39
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – ViboneseX21.38
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone BUnion Arzignanochiampo – CesenaX21.38
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – VIS PesaroUnder 3.51.21
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – TriestinaX21.27
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Fermana1 or 21.32
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – PiacenzaUnder 3.51.24
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Virtus Vecomp VeronaX21.38
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Sambenedettese1X1.20
16:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Vicenza21.72
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Mumbai CityOver 1.51.20
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – Racing Club DabidjanX21.32
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Bouaké FC – WAC d’Adjame1X1.20
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Société Omnisports de l’Armée1 or 21.28
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Santa Tecla FC1X1.20
23:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD SonsonateOver 1.51.20
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueNewcastle Jets W. – Sydney W.X21.19
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Wazito FCOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Western StimaX21.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.65
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Posta Ranger FCX21.35
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Canon Yaoundé1 or 21.38
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Tonnerre YaoundéX21.30
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Union Sportive de DoualaUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Stade Renard1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Dragon ClubX21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Coton Sport De Garoua21.58
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – Colombe FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Avion FC Du Nkam1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.75
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Abia Warriors FCOver 1.51.75
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Green Buffaloes1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Mufulira WanderersOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Sporting Clube Ideal1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Maria Da FonteX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCaldas SC – Oliveira Hospital1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Clube Oriental Lisboa1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Fafe1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – FC Felgueiras1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – Olhanense1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – LouletanoX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Sanjoanense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – SintrenseX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Lusitania1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – G.d. Chaves B1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Esperanca de LagosUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – Pedras Salgadas1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Sporting Braga B1 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – AD Oliveirense1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – Mineiro AljustrelenseOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Vitoria Sernache11.28
18:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFatima – Beira MarX21.32
20:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – TorreenseUnder 3.51.22
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – Inter Milan W.Over 1.51.16
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – Erndtebrück1X1.18
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – SC Paderborn 07 IIUnder 3.51.60
13:30:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – TSG Sprockhövel1X1.23
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeaguePrisons Xi Gaborone – Notwane1 or 21.30
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueTownship Rollers – Gaborone United1X1.19
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMiscellaneous SC – Botswana Railways Highlanders21.39
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMolepolole City Stars – Extension GunnersX21.38
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaArina Gabriela Vasilescu – Sara Cakarevic21.23
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaEna Kajevic – Petia Arshinkova21.07
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaSakura Hosogi – Ekaterina Kazionova21.39
07:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionPeter Kobelt – David Pichler11.80
07:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionPablo Vivero Gonzalez – Vitaliy Sachko11.22
14:00:00Limoges WTA ChallengerJessika Ponchet – Amandine Hesse11.63