Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Mariehamn1 or 21.37
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – TPV TampereOver 2.51.32
15:00:00Slovenian CupAŠK Bravo – Rudar Velenje1 or 21.27
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – JS KabylieX21.30
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Magra – Chlef1 or 21.30
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – Constantine1X1.11
20:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – CR BelouizdadX21.32
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – ParadouX21.24
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Beijing GouanX21.42
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.48
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Chongqing LifanOver 3.51.60
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Shandong LunengX21.45
17:00:00Europa LeagueHJK Helsinki – Riga FC1X1.20
17:30:00Europa LeagueDinamo Tbilisi – FeyenoordX21.27
17:45:00Europa LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC ThunOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Europa LeagueMlada Boleslav – FCSB1X1.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueSuduva Marijampole – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueFC BATE Borisov – SarajevoOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueApollon Limassol – Austria Vienna1X1.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueBnei Yehuda – NeftchiX21.42
18:00:00Europa LeagueZrinjski Mostar – Malmö FFX21.23
18:00:00Europa LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Torino21.55
18:00:00Europa LeagueAIK – Sheriff TiraspolOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Europa LeagueMalatyaspor – Partizan Belgrade1 or 21.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueZorya Luhansk – CSKA SofiaUnder 3.51.23
18:30:00Europa LeagueThe New Saints FC – Ludogorets Razgrad21.58
18:30:00Europa LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.48
18:30:00Europa LeagueTrabzonspor – Sparta Prague1X1.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueViktoria Plzen – Antwerp1X1.22
19:00:00Europa LeagueAEK Athens – CS Universitatea CraiovaOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Europa LeagueValletta FC – Astana21.64
19:30:00Europa LeaguePSV Eindhoven – HaugesundOver 2.51.51
19:30:00Europa LeagueStrasbourg – Lokomotiv Plovdiv11.30
19:30:00Europa LeagueAZ – FC MariupolOver 2.51.60
19:30:00Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt – VaduzOver 3.51.46
19:30:00Europa LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Molde1X1.27
19:30:00Europa LeagueGent – AEK LarnacaOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Europa LeagueSporting Braga – Brondby IFOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Europa LeagueWolverhampton – FC Pyunik YerevanOver 3.51.32
19:45:00Europa LeagueRangers – FC Midtjylland1X1.20
19:45:00Europa LeagueAberdeen – Rijeka1 or 21.32
20:00:00Europa LeagueEspanyol – Luzern11.33
20:15:00Icelandic CupVikingur Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.30
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupFC Rishon Lezion – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.27
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.25
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupIroni Ramat Hasharon – SC Kfar QasemUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.27
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Afula – Hapoel Bnei Lod1 or 21.25
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – AlajuelenseX21.18
20:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Guadalupe1X1.20
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Atletico Venezuela1X1.20
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Persebaya Surabaya1X1.22
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.18
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Bali United1X1.24
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Njarovik1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Internacional U201 or 21.24
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Union VocklamarktX21.32
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Rakvere JK Tarvas11.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tallinna FC Flora U211X1.17
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna JK Legion – JK Welco ElekterOver 3.51.18
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – FC Sochi YouthUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – TSV Buchbach1X1.24
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Keflavik W.11.26
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.Under 3.51.48
15:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterArarat Moscow – Kvant ObninskOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Metallurg LipetskX21.32
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – FC Pskov-747Over 1.51.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Club CortuluáX21.24
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – FCB MagpiesX21.32
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lillestrøm SK II – JunkerenOver 1.51.05
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg21.61
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Motor LublinX21.16
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Korona II Kielce1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – KS Wisloka DebicaUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Stal Krasnik1 or 21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Hetman ZamoscUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Wisla Pulawy1 or 21.25
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Górnik KoninOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MKS Nielba Wagrowiec – Mieszko GnieznoX21.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Grom Nowy Staw – Gwardia Koszalin1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Baltyk Gdynia1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – KP Starogard Gdanski1X1.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – OKS Swit Skolwin1X1.19
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – MLKS Unia JanikowoUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Kks KaliszX21.14
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Benfica U23Under 3.51.61
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Vitoria Setubal U231 or 21.24
15:00:00Portoroz ChallengerLukas Klein – Filip Horansky11.60
15:00:00Portoroz ChallengerArtem Dubrivnyy – Tomas Lipovsek Puches11.31
17:00:00Portoroz ChallengerZdenek Kolar – Sergiy Stakhovsky21.67
17:00:00Portoroz ChallengerCarlos Gomez-Herrera – Roman Safiullin11.74
18:20:00Portoroz ChallengerConstant Lestienne – Matteo Viola11.39
18:30:00Portoroz ChallengerAljaz Bedene – Sasi Kumar Mukund11.15