Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
23:30:00Copa do BrasilCruzeiro – Santos1X1.14
20:00:00European Super CupReal Madrid – Atletico Madrid1 or 21.35
17:00:00Danish CupGreve – FC Roskilde21.14
17:00:00Danish CupHundested IK – BK Union21.45
17:30:00Danish CupHvidovre IF – Fremad AmagerUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Kashiwa ReysolUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Sapporo1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Iwata Jubilo1X1.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueV-Varen Nagasaki – Kashima AntlersX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.45
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Sagan Tosu1X1.16
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.27
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Nagoya Grampus1X1.32
03:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Colorado RapidsOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Club FriendliesHertha Berlin – HallescherOver 2.51.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesHamburger SV – Bayern Munich21.35
17:15:00Club FriendliesBarcelona – Boca JuniorsOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Swedish CupKarlstad BK – Gefle IFX21.32
16:00:00Czech CupLisen – 1.SK Prostejov1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CupPolna – AFC HumpolecOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Czech CupKladno – 1. FC Karlovy VaryX21.32
17:00:00Czech CupDvur Kralove – ZivaniceX21.32
17:00:00Czech CupFK Spartak Sobeslav – PisekX21.32
17:00:00Czech CupAdmira Praha – Kraluv DvurX21.32
17:00:00Czech CupBenatky Nad Jizerou – Benesov1 or 21.25
17:00:00Czech CupRakovnik – Baník Sokolov21.20
17:00:00Czech CupNachod Destne – Prevysov21.45
17:00:00Czech CupLitomericko – FK VarnsdorfX21.32
17:00:00Czech CupSlovan Rosice – FK Hodonin1X1.75
17:00:00Czech CupMFk Havirov – Odra PetrkoviceX21.32
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaDeportes Temuco – San LorenzoX21.35
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupElgin City – ArbroathX21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupEast Kilbride – Spartans FCUnder 3.51.60
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupCove Rangers – MontroseX21.17
15:00:00Slovenian CupTab Akumulator – Brda21.03
15:00:00Slovenian CupSD Videm – NK Triglav21.14
15:00:00Slovenian CupSampion Celje – NK Livar Iv Gorica1X1.23
15:00:00Slovenian CupNafta – Ankaran Hrvatini1X1.28
15:00:00Slovenian CupNK Grad – NK Aluminij21.02
15:00:00Slovenian CupBilje – NK Celje21.18
15:00:00Slovenian CupDrava Ptuj – AŠK BravoOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Slovenian CupPlama Podgrad – ND Gorica21.02
17:00:00Slovenian CupNK Korotan – KranjOver 1.51.07
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – Al MokawloonX21.24
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Guangzhou R&F11.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Chongqing LifanOver 1.51.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Hebei China Fortune FCOver 1.51.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Changchun Yatai1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Tianjin Teda1 or 21.32
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Guizhou ZhichengOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Guangzhou Evergrande21.30
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Ayacucho11.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Academia Cantolao1 or 21.32
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Deportivo San Martin11.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – DaeguUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – FC SeoulUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.58
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – GangwonX21.50
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Ulsan HyundaiX21.45
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits1X1.22
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Moldova U21 – Armenia U211X1.27
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Siroki BrijegX21.12
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – FK Krupa1X1.19
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaGosk Gabela – FK Tuzla CityX21.25
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Celik ZenicaOver 1.51.22
19:15:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – SarajevoUnder 3.51.19
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Home United21.40
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Balestier CentralX21.38
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – DPMM21.50
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Tampines RoversX21.20
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas Klaipeda – Zalgiris KaunasX21.23
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Rudar PljevljaX21.32
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK LovcenX21.30
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Iskra DanilovgradUnder 3.51.14
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Podgorica – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.32
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.45
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Coritiba U201X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Fluminense U20Under 3.51.42
11:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Cooma Tigers1X1.35
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Langenegg – GrodigX21.15
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St. Johann – Schwaz1X1.23
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – KufsteinX21.20
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – BischofshofenOver 1.51.08
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – SC WeizUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – SVG Reichenau1X1.28
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – FC Anif / Salzburg IIX21.17
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – Dornbirn1 or 21.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Yanbian – Dalian Transcendence FC1X1.20
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Wuhan ZallX21.32
12:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Shenzhen HongzuanX21.30
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Shanghai ShenxinOver 1.51.19
12:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Qingdao Hainiu1 or 21.25
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Meizhou Meixian Techand FC1 or 21.27
12:35:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Zhejiang YitengOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Meizhou HakkaX21.38
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Lyn W.1X1.19
12:00:00German BayernligaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – Schwaben Augsburg11.35
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – SV Kirschanschoering1X1.25
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – 1. FC SonthofenX21.35
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – Rain/Lech1X1.28
15:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – Wurzburger Kickers II1X1.30
17:30:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim1X1.19
17:30:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – DJK Don Bosco BambergX21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Whitehawk1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Blyth Spartans1 or 21.22
14:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – FC Bayern München II21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – Irtysh Omsk21.27
12:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSibir-2 Novosibirsk – Dynamo BarnaulX21.25
03:00:00Copa MexicoTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – CF AmericaX21.23
03:00:00Copa MexicoTampico Madero – NecaxaX21.28
03:00:00Copa MexicoPuebla – CF MonterreyX21.32
08:00:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – JPV Marikina FCOver 1.51.05
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Gibraltar Phoenix FCX21.30
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sola – Madla1X1.22
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – AD Isidro MetapanUnder 3.51.38
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD PasaquinaUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Pinheirense EC PA W. – São Francisco W.21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Ponte Preta SP W. – CR Flamengo W.X21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Sport Recife PE W. – EC Iranduba da Amazonia W.X21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – EC São José W.Over 2.51.38
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Portuguesa W. – Foz Cataratas W.X21.19
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Santos W. – Rio Preto SP W.11.35
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Grêmio FBPA W. – Acadêmica Vitória W.1X1.22
04:05:00Vancouver ChallengerThomas Fabbiano – Filip Peliwo11.37
02:30:00Cincinnati ATPDenis Shapovalov – Kyle Edmund21.78
16:00:00Cincinnati ATPMarius Copil – Marin Cilic21.22
16:00:00Cincinnati ATPAlexander Zverev – Robin Haase11.19
17:00:00Cincinnati ATPBenoit Paire – David Goffin21.47
17:00:00Cincinnati ATPMalek Jaziri – Milos Raonic21.09