Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – MonacoUnder 3.51.41
17:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Inter Milan21.32
19:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Genoa11.34
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – BetisUnder 3.51.35
11:30:00English ChampionshipLuton – Nottingham ForestX21.43
14:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Cardiff1 or 21.40
14:00:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – BlackburnX21.23
14:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Millwall1 or 21.41
14:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – ReadingOver 1.51.28
14:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Blackpool1X1.22
14:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Barnsley1X1.21
14:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Bristol City1X1.23
14:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – CoventryX21.39
16:30:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – QPR1X1.29
19:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Fulham21.61
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – Mirandes1 or 21.35
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.38
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Gil Vicente1 or 21.35
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira1X1.22
17:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Caykur RizesporUnder 3.51.36
17:30:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Fatih KaragümrükOver 1.51.21
17:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – SedanUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – Avranches1X1.22
17:00:00French NationalCholet – Stade BriochinX21.40
17:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Le Mans FC1X1.20
17:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Oise – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01X21.32
17:00:00French NationalOrléans – ChateaurouxX21.30
17:00:00French NationalRed Star – Sete 34 FC1X1.16
17:00:00French NationalAnnecy – Creteil1X1.18
16:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Sonderjyske1X1.24
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Mjallby AIFOver 1.51.24
14:00:00English League 1Accrington – Burton AlbionUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00English League 1Cheltenham – GillinghamUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00English League 1Charlton – Morecambe1X1.25
14:00:00English League 1Crewe – AFC WimbledonX21.35
14:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Shrewsbury1X1.22
14:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Lincoln1X1.22
14:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – BoltonX21.25
14:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Oxford UnitedX21.28
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Drogheda UnitedX21.35
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Shelbourne FCOver 1.51.40
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Sligo RoversUnder 3.51.22
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Finn Harps1X1.18
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – St. Patrick’s AthleticOver 1.51.36
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Istra 196111.23
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.20
11:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Fremad Amager1X1.27
12:00:00English League 2Exeter – Colchester1X1.18
14:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Sutton1X1.25
14:00:00English League 2Hartlepool United – Port ValeX21.30
14:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Salford City1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Tranmere1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 2Walsall – Carlisle1X1.27
14:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Swindon TownX21.38
14:00:00English League 2Newport – Crawley Town1X1.25
14:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.32
14:00:00English League 2Oldham – Northampton TownX21.35
14:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Rochdale1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 2Barrow – Forest GreenX21.28
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – ADO Den HaagX21.32
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.22
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Emmen21.38
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Helmond SportOver 2.51.43
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – SBV Excelsior21.45
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – FC OssOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVVV Venlo – TelstarUnder 3.51.46
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Arda FKUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe – CSKA 1948 SofiaUnder 3.51.21
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK RadomljeOver 1.51.25
18:45:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – KilmarnockX21.35
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Botosani1 or 21.45
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – Dinamo BucharestUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Gyirmot SE1 or 21.32
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Slovan BratislavaX21.35
09:15:00Finnish CupImatran Palloseura – Komeetat1 or 21.23
16:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Montpellier W.1X1.22
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – SC CovilhaOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Casa Pia AtleticoX21.31
21:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.38
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Brisbane RoarUnder 3.51.46
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – SKN St. PöltenX21.44
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – KSV 19191X1.29
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Grazer AK1X1.25
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Austria Wien II1X1.25
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Austria Lustenau21.39
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – FC LieferingX21.24
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.18
18:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – Floridsdorfer ACX21.34
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Glentoran1X1.25
09:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Ulsan Hyundai1 or 21.30
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Melbourne CityX21.25
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUnited City FC – Jeonnam Dragons21.15
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Urawa Red Diamonds21.14
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueSharjah – Al RayyanUnder 3.51.35
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – Al Wehdat11.25
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – FK IstiklolOver 2.51.48
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueNasaf Qarshi – Al FaisalyX21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – CA Boston River1 or 21.30
23:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Flint Town United11.23
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Cefn Druids11.26
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Barry TownUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Cardiff Met University1X1.18
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – PenybontX21.38
14:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Newtown AFCUnder 3.51.43
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Pogon Siedlce1X1.22
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueGhazl El Mahallah – El Gounah1 or 21.38
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCeramica Cleopatra – Coca ColaX21.33
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProFAR Rabat – Ittihad Tanger1X1.15
18:45:00Irish Division 1Waterford United – Galway United1X1.27
18:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cobh Ramblers1X1.26
18:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Treaty UnitedX21.25
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cork City – Bray WanderersOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.28
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Academia Cantolao1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BGremio RS – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.31
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Union EspanolaX21.35
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – AL QadsiaX21.20
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al ArabiX21.20
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Denizlispor1X1.16
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.32
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – BursasporUnder 3.51.36
09:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Kenkre FC1 or 21.30
11:35:00Indian League 1Sudeva Delhi FC – Gokulam FC21.63
14:35:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Tiddim Road Athletic Club1X1.22
14:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.22
14:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – HalifaxX21.35
14:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Aldershot1X1.20
14:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Dover11.23
14:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Kings Lynn11.34
14:00:00English National LeagueWoking – TorquayX21.35
14:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – BromleyX21.32
14:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – BarnetOver 1.51.29
14:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Weymouth1X1.22
14:00:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Wealdstone FC1X1.23
14:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – StockportX21.24
17:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – East Riffa11.34
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al HalaX21.35
20:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – AL BadiiUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRudar Prijedor – ZeljeznicarX21.35
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar1 or 21.32
14:30:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – FK Radnicki 19231X1.22
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – VozdovacUnder 3.51.21
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Carabobo1 or 21.32
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraBK Olympic – Lindome1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Ljungskile SKX21.43
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Lunds BKUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – Zalgiris Kaunas21.46
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Dandenong ThunderUnder 3.51.49
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Ararat YerevanOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Alashkert1X1.19
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.38
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Tukums 2000/Tss11.21
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – North Shore Mariners1X1.27
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Raya21X1.23
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – FK Sumgayit1X1.18
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Keshla FK11.22
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Petrzalka11.35
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – KFC Komarno1X1.22
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaCD Real Tomayapo – Universitario de Vinto1X1.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Mezzolara1X1.23
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – Admira Wacker II11.21
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – SC Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.12
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – Wiener SportklubX21.30
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – SV LeobendorfUnder 3.51.61
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – Twl ElektraX21.20
16:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Genk II21.20
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Gent IIX21.22
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2PFC Minyor Pernik – Septemvri SofiaX21.24
15:45:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Arturo Fernandez VialUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Chilean Primera BUniversidad Concepcion – Union San Felipe1 or 21.35
23:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Recoleta – Deportes CopiapoX21.30
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – FK Pardubice1 or 21.23
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – 1.FK Príbram1 or 21.24
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Atmosphere – Vmfd ZalgirisX21.38
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFC Neptunas Klaipeda – NevezisOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – Inter ZapresicUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – NK Dinamo Zagreb II1X1.16
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Bijelo BrdoUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – HNK Cibalia1 or 21.32
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAhlafors IF – Mjolby AiOver 1.51.09
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Saffle FF1X1.24
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAngered BK – IK Gauthiod1X1.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlslunds FF – Yxhults IKOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Herrestads AIF1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Vanersborgs FK1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandRaagsveds IF – FC GuteOver 1.51.10
15:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSandvikens AIK FK – IFK Uppsala1X1.25
10:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBergnasets Aik – YtterhogdalsX21.40
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNyköpings BIS – Smedby AIS11.31
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Tolo IF1X1.25
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Sävedalens IFX21.35
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Varbergs1X1.23
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Vastra FrolundaUnder 3.51.61
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHusqvarna FF – Landvetter IS11.26
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – BK AstrioX21.35
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanAIK W. – BK Hacken W.21.22
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Rosengård W.21.19
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Vittsjö GIK W.X21.38
13:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.26
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Cray WanderersOver 1.51.26
11:30:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Armadale SC11.31
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – BrackleyX21.17
14:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Gloucester City1X1.27
14:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Alfreton Town FCOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – AFC FyldeX21.32
14:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Spennymoor Town1X1.23
14:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Kidderminster HarriersX21.32
14:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Telford1X1.27
14:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.24
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Gateshead21.41
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Chippenham TownOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Hampton & RichmondUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Hungerford Town FC1X1.23
14:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Slough TownUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Dulwich HamletOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Welling UnitedOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.30
14:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – DartfordX21.27
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Concord RangersUnder 3.51.36
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – JJ UrquizaUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Llaneros FCX21.35
22:15:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Tigres FC1X1.14
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – Hilal Al-QudsX21.17
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueIslami Qalqilya – Markez BalataX21.23
23:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Rio Grande ValleyX21.32
23:00:00United States USLDetroit City FC – Birmingham Legion1 or 21.30
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Lambton Jaffas FCX21.25
08:15:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – FC VratimovOver 1.51.09
09:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – SK UnicovX21.35
15:00:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – VrchovinaOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – MFK Frydek-Mistek11.36
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Derby County U23Under 3.51.79
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Wolverhampton U23X21.30
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Brighton U23 – Leeds United U23Under 3.51.80
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Chelsea U23X21.30
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Burnley U23 – West Bromwich Albion U23X21.38
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – SC Eendracht Aalst W.1 or 21.22
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.Over 3.51.38
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueOnduparaka FC – SC VillaX21.35
12:00:00English Development LeagueColchester United U23 – QPR U23X21.40
17:50:00Argentinian Primera W.San Lorenzo W. – Defensores de Belgrano W.Over 2.51.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Wissa Szczuczyn11.33
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Jarota Jarocin1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Odra Wodzislaw Slaski – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra1X1.15
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1Police F.C. – Musanze1X1.22
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gasogi United – SC Kiyovu SportX21.18
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rutsiro FC – Etoile de l’Est1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTigre – CA Huracan1X1.25
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Aldosivi – Rosario CentralX21.48
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCentral Cordoba Sde – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)Under 3.51.34
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.31
08:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)11.32
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)Under 3.51.39
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)Under 3.51.37
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupUmm Salal – Al-Kharaityat1X1.25
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl Ahli Doha SC – Al Markhiya1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Ferrol – Zamora CFOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Llagostera – AlgecirasX21.30
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – Sevilla Atletico1X1.19
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Hubert Hurkacz21.72
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATPJannik Sinner – Alexander Zverev21.48
13:30:00Monte Carlo ATPDiego Schwartzman – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.34
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesGranollers M / Zeballos H – Bopanna R / Murray J11.51
10:20:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesCabal J S / Farah R – Mektic N / Pavic M21.68
11:40:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesRam R / Salisbury J – Puetz T / Venus M21.84