Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – ArsenalX21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – EmpoliOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Real Madrid21.70
19:45:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Lorient1 or 21.47
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Cologne – Hamburger SV1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – BresciaX21.32
18:00:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – Akhisar Bld SporUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – HammarbyX21.50
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IFK Goteborg1X1.16
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – MariehamnOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – LahtiX21.39
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Norrby IFUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – IK Frej TabyOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Cork City21.70
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Derry City1X1.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Waterford UnitedX21.48
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Bohemians DublinOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Go Ahead EaglesUnder 3.51.84
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Etar TarnovoX21.42
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Astra GiurgiuX21.45
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Ermis AradippouOver 2.51.40
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – KarlsruheX21.32
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.19
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Petrojet1X1.22
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – El GounahX21.48
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – AS Ain M’lila1X1.14
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Slutsk11.31
16:50:00AFC CupAl Kuwait – Al-Najma ManamaOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Ümraniyespor1 or 21.24
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Altay Izmir1X1.18
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel KatamonX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.23
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – SarmientoX21.35
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – CS Mioveni1X1.23
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Green Gully CavaliersX21.32
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – BanantsUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Artsakh1X1.20
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Rigas Futbola Skola21.33
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Senglea AthleticUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Floriana FCUnder 3.51.36
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Qormi FCOver 2.51.59
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – Volga UlyanovskX21.18
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Gyeongju W.11.21
19:15:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – TSV 1860 Rosenheim11.33
09:30:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – Irtysh OmskUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSibir-2 Novosibirsk – Dynamo Barnaul1 or 21.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Chaika – Krasnodar-3Over 1.51.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Banik Ostrava1X1.19
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.19
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Bohemians 1905 – Slovacko1 or 21.18
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – SK Slavia Praha1 or 21.18
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – Baumit JablonecOver 1.51.04
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – Fotbal TrinecOver 1.51.03
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – UAI Urquiza1X1.12
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Feralpisalo1 or 21.28
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – Lions GibraltarOver 3.51.36
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sarpsborg 08 II – LorenskogX21.23
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – FolloOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bryne II – Start II1 or 21.15
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – OrklaOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Junkeren – Tromso II1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 – Akhisar U21Over 1.51.15
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Adana Demirspor U21 – Altay SK U211X1.25
23:00:00Argentinian Superliga CupPatronato – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.28
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPGilles Simon – Alexei Popyrin11.38
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPFelix Auger Aliassime – Juan Ignacio Londero11.57
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Taylor Harry Fritz11.23
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPFernando Verdasco – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.65
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPAdrian Mannarino – Cameron Norrie21.62
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesEdmund K / Skupski N – Schwartzman D S / Sousa J21.72