Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – WolverhamptonX21.35
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Chelsea21.61
19:45:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Sochaux1 or 21.42
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – GenkX21.32
18:00:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.20
17:30:00German DFB CupKickers Wurzburg – Hannover 96X21.38
17:30:00German DFB CupDynamo Dresden – Hamburger SVX21.27
17:30:00German DFB CupRot-Weiss Essen – Arminia Bielefeld21.47
19:45:00German DFB CupDuisburg – Borussia Dortmund21.08
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Vejle BK1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Orebro SK1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – IK Sirius FK1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.33
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – Mariehamn1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Inter TurkuX21.26
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – KuopioX21.25
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Arsenal Tula11.27
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.37
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – KGHM Zaglebie LubinUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Ham-Kam1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – KFUM OsloX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – GrorudUnder 3.51.61
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – AsaneX21.48
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Ullensaker/Kisa11.36
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Sandnes Ulf1 or 21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – SogndalX21.28
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrotta – Fjölnir ReykjavikX21.40
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.07
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Den BoschOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Jong AZ AlkmaarUnder 3.51.77
17:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.23
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.38
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Ermis Aradippou1X1.24
19:45:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – SC Covilha1 or 21.33
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel HaderaOver 1.51.27
16:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Shorta1X1.15
16:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Padideh MashhadUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Pakhtakor TashkentUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wahda – EsteghlalUnder 3.51.32
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – MacaraX21.40
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Tanta FCUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Al-Ahly Cairo21.52
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Shenzhen HongzuanX21.27
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.27
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Real GarcilasoX21.39
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Deportivo MunicipalX21.41
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Atlético Grau1X1.19
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Cobresal1X1.16
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – GiresunsporX21.20
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Tuzlaspor1X1.82
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – FC Rishon Lezion1X1.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Maccabi Achi NazerethX21.35
17:45:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Afula1X1.22
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al WehdatX21.20
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – RamthaX21.40
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al MuharraqX21.40
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al Hala11.25
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Manama ClubX21.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Farul ConstantaUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – KjelsasX21.37
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – Bryne21.28
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Rosenborg BK II – Nardo1X1.29
17:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – CD Santa CruzOver 1.51.28
22:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes Valdivia1X1.25
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Bucheon FC 19951X1.18
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandOddevold – Carlstad UnitedOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Tuapse – Druzhba Maikop21.49
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Polisi TanzaniaUnder 3.51.16
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.30
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.52.15
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – All AllianzUnder 3.51.68
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.22
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – WestcoastuntX21.35
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.34
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit Esports1X1.32
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.91
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – All Allianz1 or 21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.24
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Fin FintsX21.36
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.35
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Fin Fints21.50
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.34
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.09
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.05
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.15
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.48
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.62
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)X21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.23
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)1 or 21.39
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)11.27
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPFilip Krajinovic – Felix Auger Aliassime11.59
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Gianluca Mager11.47
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Alexander Bublik11.32
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPDaniel Evans – Hubert Hurkacz21.74
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPBorna Coric – Cristian Garin21.70
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPLorenzo Sonego – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.37