Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – NewcastleOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – BurnleyUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – LeicesterUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Crystal PalaceOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – ChelseaX21.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Southampton1 or 21.35
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – Manchester City21.12
16:30:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – StrasbourgOver 2.51.47
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Nice1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – NimesX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – RennesX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Metz1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Werder Bremen1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Hertha Berlin1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen1X1.27
17:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Bayern MunichX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – JuventusX21.22
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Sampdoria11.31
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Udinese11.34
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Levante11.27
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Villarreal1 or 21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Atletico MadridX21.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – ValenciaOver 1.51.17
13:45:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – LorientX21.52
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – HeerenveenOver 2.51.22
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Sparta RotterdamOver 1.51.16
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – GroningenX21.40
19:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – VitesseOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Emmen11.33
17:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Standard LiegeX21.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Waasland-Beveren1X1.23
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Zulte WaregemX21.48
19:30:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Club Brugge21.29
12:30:00English ChampionshipFulham – West Bromwich AlbionUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Nottingham Forest1X1.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Luton1X1.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – ReadingUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – WiganUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – Birmingham1 or 21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – MillwallUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BrentfordX21.49
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – StuttgartX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – FrosinoneX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Juve Stabia1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Trapani1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – LivornoUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – ChievoX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – HuescaX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – MalagaX21.48
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Almeria1 or 21.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Alcorcon1 or 21.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCadiz – Girona1 or 21.38
16:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Pacos FerreiraUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Gil VicenteOver 2.51.42
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – AvesOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Celtic21.14
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – HibernianUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – St MirrenUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Livingston11.21
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Motherwell1 or 21.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – St JohnstoneOver 1.51.36
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – WattensUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – HartbergOver 3.51.44
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – LASK LinzX21.40
15:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – SivassporOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – BesiktasX21.24
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – KayserisporUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – PAOK21.61
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Panaitolikos1X1.27
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Volos NpsOver 2.51.55
12:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – GIF SundsvallUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Kalmar FF1 or 21.36
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – RovaniemiX21.48
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Ural YekaterinburgOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Lillestrøm SKOver 1.51.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Santos1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – CruzeiroOver 1.51.37
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.42
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.17
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – FK TepliceOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – 1 FC Slovacko11.23
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Lech Poznan1 or 21.35
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Tranmere1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Wycombe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Coventry1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – ShrewsburyX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – BoltonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – FleetwoodX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Rochdale1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – SunderlandX21.32
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Bristol Rovers1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Doncaster Rovers1X1.24
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Union Santa Fe1 or 21.40
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCentral Cordoba Sde – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.40
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Argentinos JuniorsX21.42
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – San LorenzoX21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – NecaxaOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Swiss CupFreienbach – Young Boys21.04
16:00:00Swiss CupOlympique de Geneve FC – FC BavoisX21.24
16:30:00Swiss CupKriens – Stade Ls Ouchy1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swiss CupLausanne – LuganoX21.38
18:00:00Swiss CupMeyrin – FC Basel21.11
18:00:00Swiss CupWil – ZurichX21.30
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – AalesundX21.29
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Trelleborgs FF1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Jönköpings SödraX21.40
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Haka Valkeakoski Am.X21.28
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – KTPUnder 3.51.70
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – TPS TurkuX21.25
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – TPV Tampere1X1.24
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – Musa PoriX21.32
16:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Lommel UnitedOver 1.51.30
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Vegalta Sendai1X1.25
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Sagan Tosu1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – FC Tokyo1 or 21.35
17:30:00United States MLSNew York City FC – San Jose Earthquakes1X1.33
20:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – FC Dallas1X1.24
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – SK Dnipro-11X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Zorya LuhanskOver 2.51.56
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Slaven BelupoX21.40
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Lokomotiva Zagreb1 or 21.23
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Werder Bremen II1 or 21.23
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – SSV JeddelohOver 2.51.25
15:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – ViborgX21.19
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Leyton Orient1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Bradford CityX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – GrimsbyX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Morecambe1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Cambridge United1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – ColchesterX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Newport1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Mansfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – MacclesfieldOver 1.51.27
18:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Go Ahead EaglesX21.35
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – CSKA SofiaX21.23
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Etar TarnovoOver 2.51.62
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK Aluminij1X1.13
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Dundee UnitedX21.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – AlloaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.30
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.42
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Botosani1 or 21.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Mezokövesd SE1 or 21.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – MOL VidiX21.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Debreceni VSC1 or 21.38
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Kaposvári Rákóczi11.34
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – ZalaegerszegiX21.42
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Ferencvárosi TCX21.25
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – FC NitraUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – SeredOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Dunajska StredaX21.24
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – TrencinX21.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.30
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – AEL Limassol11.35
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Pafos FCOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – UP Langreo11.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Osasuna B1X1.24
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Guijuelo – Deportivo Alavés BUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – SalmantinoUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Barakaldo1 or 21.28
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – AE PratOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – Villarreal BX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – La Nucia1 or 21.28
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villarrubia CF – CF Talavera de la ReinaX21.30
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Soyaux W.1 or 21.25
19:40:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Metz W.11.28
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – FC Porto B1X1.27
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.38
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Vilafranquense1X1.17
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Chaves1 or 21.33
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueYoung Africans – Zesco United1 or 21.30
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueGreen Eagles – Primeiro de AgostoUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueGeneration Foot FC – ZamalekX21.19
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupBandari FC – US Ben GuerdaneUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Kigali – Proline FCUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAshanti Gold – RSB Berkane1X1.19
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl-Ittihad Tripoli – Hassania AgadirX21.25
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupPyramids – CR Belouizdad1X1.14
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Uerdingen1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Carl Zeiss JenaOver 1.51.29
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Viktoria KölnX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – FC Bayern München II1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Wigry Suwalki1X1.18
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.42
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Chrobry Glogow1X1.23
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Warta Poznan1X1.19
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Liebherr GAK1 or 21.30
15:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – FC LieferingX21.41
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Sektzia Nes Tziona1X1.12
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel RaananaX21.32
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.30
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Larne21.26
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Carrick RangersX21.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – CliftonvilleX21.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – GlenavonOver 1.51.15
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – GlentoranOver 1.51.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – ColeraineUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Peterhead1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Airdrieonians1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – East FifeX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Forfar1X1.13
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Stranraer1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – CowdenbeathUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Elgin CityX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Annan1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Albion Rovers1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Cove Rangers21.45
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Fuerza Amarilla SCOver 1.51.19
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Barcelona Guayaquil1 or 21.32
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – America de QuitoOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Racing Club Montevideo1 or 21.23
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Montevideo WanderersUnder 3.51.38
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.16
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.23
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – CarmarthenUnder 3.51.39
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – The New Saints FC21.42
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – Barry TownX21.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Bala Town1 or 21.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – PenybontOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Lech Poznan IIUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Stal Stalowa WolaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Skra Czestochowa1X1.17
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Legionovia LegionowoOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1X1.22
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Pogon SiedlceX21.30
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Garbarnia KrakowOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Khouribga1 or 21.32
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – FAR RabatUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.32
20:00:00Irish League CupDerry City – DundalkX21.15
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Neman Grodno1X1.18
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – FC Minsk11.28
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Gorodeya11.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Hebei China Fortune FCUnder 3.51.37
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Tianjin Quanjian1X1.28
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 3.51.38
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Paide Linnameeskond21.19
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Narva TransOver 1.51.09
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Bray WanderersUnder 3.51.48
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – RyukyuOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Mito HollyhockX21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Ehime1 or 21.29
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Tokyo Verdy1X1.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Kashiwa ReysolX21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Gifu1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Avispa FukuokaX21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Machida Zelvia1X1.23
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – Alianza Universidad1 or 21.29
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – FBC MelgarX21.44
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Alianza Lima1 or 21.32
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Universidad Cesar VallejoUnder 3.51.55
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Baltika KaliningradX21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.22
14:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.38
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – SKA-KhabarovskX21.20
15:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Mordovia SaranskOver 1.51.46
16:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Krasnodar-2Over 1.51.31
16:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – FK ChaikaOver 1.51.30
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Ulsan HyundaiX21.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixOver 1.51.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Pohang Steelers1X1.28
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Torino1 or 21.24
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Empoli1X1.17
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari – Genoa1X1.22
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Atalanta U19X21.23
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Coritiba PRX21.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Guarani SP1X1.13
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Cuiaba Esporte Clube1 or 21.30
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Coquimbo UnidoUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Audax Italiano1 or 21.33
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Universidad de ChileX21.28
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Dukla Praha1 or 21.34
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – Trinec1 or 21.32
12:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – LisenOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – FK Varnsdorf1X1.18
17:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al ArabiUnder 3.51.44
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – BB ErzurumsporX21.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Eskisehirspor1X1.13
14:55:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya – Al WakrahX21.23
17:05:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al GharafaX21.15
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Chippa United1X1.20
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Polokwane CityUnder 3.51.18
19:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Cape Town City FC1 or 21.38
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Faiha11.36
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Raed1 or 21.25
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al-WehdatOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Torquay1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Aldershot1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Hartlepool United1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Maidenhead1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – HalifaxUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – AFC Fylde1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Ebbsfleet1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Bromley1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Boreham Wood1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Chorley1X1.19
17:20:00English National LeagueWrexham – Sutton1X1.18
21:15:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Deportes TolimaX21.34
23:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Independiente Santa FeUnder 3.51.15
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.22
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Cerro PortenoX21.43
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – GuaraniX21.41
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1X1.15
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski MostarX21.38
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – ZeljeznicarX21.35
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja LukaX21.27
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK IndijaOver 2.51.43
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Rad Belgrade1X1.17
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Napredak1X1.15
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – CukarickiX21.28
19:30:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Partizan Belgrade21.37
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Estudiantes Merida1X1.22
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Balestier Central11.28
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDPMM – Warriors11.36
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Da NangOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Khanh HoaOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – CS Juventus BucurestiOver 1.51.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.28
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Farul ConstantaUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaCherkaskyi Dnipro – Rukh Vynnyky21.52
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya1X1.19
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaChornomorets Odessa – Obolon-Brovar KievUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKlubi 04 – Lahden Reipas1X1.30
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – Mipk MikkeliUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – VJS1X1.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – P-Iirot1X1.30
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – Tampere United1X1.20
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – GnistanX21.27
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – EspooUnder 3.51.55
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – FC Honka AkatemiaX21.25
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – VPS J AkatemiaOver 2.51.10
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – Vaajakoski11.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – GBK Kokkola1 or 21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nardo – Byaasen ToppfotballOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Oppsal IF – GrorudX21.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – AskerOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Floro – BaerumUnder 3.51.79
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Sandvikens IFX21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Carlstad United1X1.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Vasalunds IFUnder 3.51.74
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Assyriska IK1 or 21.30
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Kristianstad1X1.25
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Lindome1X1.19
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Trollhattan1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Torns IF1 or 21.29
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – Zalgiris Kaunas21.37
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Gandzasar Kapan1 or 21.28
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK Jelgava1X1.21
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Valmiera FKX21.32
15:45:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FS Metta LUOver 2.51.90
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – ZacatepecUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – ZiraX21.35
17:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Gabala1X1.20
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – OFK PetrovacOver 2.51.99
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Zeta Golubovci1 or 21.35
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Mladost Ljeskopolje1 or 21.32
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Kom Podgorica1X1.13
19:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.16
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – MFK SkalicaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – FC VSS Kosice1 or 21.25
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1X1.27
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – Slovan Bratislava B1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.20
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Sliema WanderersUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Hibernians FC Paola21.47
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Balzan Youths FC1 or 21.24
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Mosta FC1 or 21.22
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.20
12:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Persib BandungOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.17
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Keflavik IF1 or 21.25
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri1 or 21.22
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Grotta21.38
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – Vikingur Olafsvik1X1.19
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Throttur Reykjavik1 or 21.22
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Padideh Mashhad21.76
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – SepahanX21.26
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Real PotosiOver 2.51.37
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Always Ready1 or 21.28
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – GleisdorfX21.19
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – Neusiedl1 or 21.24
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Mattersburg II1X1.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV St Anna AM Aigen – WSC Hertha WelsOver 2.51.23
16:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Melipilla1 or 21.28
19:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes Copiapo1 or 21.25
10:30:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Hangzhou GreentownX21.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Meizhou HakkaOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Beijing KongguX21.18
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Changchun YataiX21.18
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Sichuan Annapurna11.35
09:30:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha – FC Hradec Kralove21.21
10:45:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – OpavaOver 2.51.19
12:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – 1 FC Slovacko11.29
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Tartu JK Tammeka IIX21.20
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – Tallinna JK Legion21.26
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – JK Welco ElekterOver 2.51.15
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Siquinala FCOver 1.51.39
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Coban ImperialUnder 3.51.21
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Eastern Athletic1X1.27
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – Yuen Long11.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Amora FC U19Over 3.51.42
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – CD Aves U19X21.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Pacos Ferreira U191X1.20
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Tondela U19X21.22
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – Vitoria Guimaraes U191 or 21.22
17:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Academica Coimbra U191 or 21.20
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Sacavenense U19X21.24
17:00:00Portuguese League U19SC Braga U19 – Famalicao U19Over 1.51.18
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Alverca U19 – Vitoria Setubal U191X1.16
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Rio Ave U19X21.27
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Lisbon U19 – GD Estoril Praia U1911.31
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth1 or 21.24
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Tambov Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.30
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Busan I ParkX21.29
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Seoul E-Land FCUnder 3.51.26
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Chonburi FCUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FCOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Buriram United FCX21.38
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Bangkok United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – Hajduk Split IIX21.40
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – HNK SibenikX21.25
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Medimurje Cakovec1X1.23
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – DugopoljeUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Vålerenga W.1 or 21.27
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.Under 3.51.50
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Trondheims-Ørn W. – Lyn W.1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabaek W. – Fart W.Over 1.51.19
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Kolbotn W.1X1.30
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – Turkspor Augsburg 19721X1.19
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – Viktoria Kahl11.23
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – 1865 Dachau1X1.27
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – Seligenporten21.46
14:30:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – SV Donaustrauf1 or 21.20
14:30:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – FC DeisenhofenX21.38
15:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.20
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – SpVgg Bayern Hof1X1.20
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – SchwabmünchenUnder 3.51.67
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – Würzburger1X1.23
15:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – DJK Don Bosco BambergUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – DJK Ammerthal1 or 21.22
15:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – TSV Karlburg1X1.32
15:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010Under 3.51.72
22:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – CD Real Sociedad1X1.15
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – F91 Dudelange21.43
14:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Bahla Club1X1.23
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – Vanersborgs FKUnder 3.51.74
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – IFK Aamaal1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – IFK Uddevalla1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Vargarda IK11.31
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Stenungsunds IF1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTorslanda – Nordvarmland FFX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Lidköpings11.36
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – FC GuteOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – Karlbergs BK21.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – Valbo FF1X1.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Skiljebo SK11.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Mora – Enköpings SK1 or 21.22
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – Gamla Upsala SKX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – Anundsjö IFOver 3.51.39
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – IFK Umea1 or 21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – Sandviks IK1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Kramfors-AlliansenOver 2.51.28
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Vinbergs IFUnder 3.51.70
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Angelholms FFX21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandStafsinge IF – Qviding FIF21.44
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – BK Olympic1 or 21.20
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Kungsbacka DffOver 3.51.47
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – BrackleyX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – HerefordUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – York CityX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Spennymoor TownX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Alfreton Town FCX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Altrincham1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKings Lynn – Gloucester City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – ChesterX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Boston United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Chippenham Town1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Wealdstone FCX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Weymouth1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Maidstone UnitedX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – EastbourneOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Hampton & RichmondOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – BillericayX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Dartford1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – BraintreeOver 1.51.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Optik Rathenow1X1.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – BahlingerX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Aalen1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Elversberg21.52
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Bayern Alzenau11.31
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Kickers Offenbach1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Borussia Dortmund II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Bergisch GladbachOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestTUS Haltern – SV Rodinghausen21.41
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – SV Schalding-Heining1 or 21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Schweinfurt 05X21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – Wacker Burghausen1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – VfB EichstättOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – TSV AubstadtOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Kaluga – Dynamo BryanskX21.40
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Rotor Volgograd IIOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Ararat Moscow1 or 21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – Salyut Belgorod1X1.19
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaX21.38
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Alania VladikavkazUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthInter Cherkessk – Spartak Nalchik1 or 21.25
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – SKA Rostov1X1.15
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – Biolog NovokubanskX21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZenit-2 St. Petersburg – Rodina MoscowOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZvezda St. Petersburg – Olimp Khimki21.36
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – FC Pskov-7471 or 21.24
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Tokyo – Thespakusatsu21.52
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Cdef Logrono W.Over 1.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.1X1.18
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Barranquilla1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Fortaleza FCX21.25
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Global Cebu FC – Mendiola FC21.30
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Ceres La Salle FC – Air Force FCOver 3.51.10
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNässjö FF – IFK Berga21.45
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – IFÖ BromöllaX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Osterlen FF1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHusqvarna FF – IFK HässleholmOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandDalstorps IF – Nosaby IF1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Räppe GOIF1 or 21.23
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – Volsungur Husavik11.36
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKFG – Fjardabyggd1 or 21.20
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildDalvik Reynir – IR ReykjavikUnder 3.51.51
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Sampaio Correa MA1 or 21.25
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ASSD Monza 1912 – Pro Vercelli1X1.11
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – FC Rieti1X1.15
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Fano1X1.12
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – El EulmaX21.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – JSM Bejaia1X1.14
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – A Bou SaâdaOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – RC Relizane1 or 21.35
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MO Bejaia – RC ArbaaOver 1.51.56
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2AS Khroub – Olympique de MédéaX21.28
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2DRB Tadjenant – WA Tlemcen1X1.14
13:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – Agsu1X1.19
13:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Turan Tovuz1X1.27
13:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Zira FK 2 – Garabagh-2X21.19
12:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Krakeroy – TraeffUnder 3.51.66
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – ÅrvollOver 1.51.04
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2IF Ready – TonsbergX21.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ørn-Horten FK – Lokomotiv OsloOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Follo – Halsen IF1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Drobak-Frogn – GreiX21.15
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Storm FC – IL BroddX21.22
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – FlekkeroyX21.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4SK Djerv 1919 – Os1X1.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – Fyllingsdalen1X1.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stord – Vard HaugesundX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fjøra – VestfossenUnder 3.51.90
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tiller – Strindheim1X1.30
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – FK Gjovik-LynX21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – Melhus1X1.30
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Ullensaker/Kisa II – Leknes FKOver 3.51.42
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – Åland United W.1X1.28
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIK Myran – ONS Oulu W.Under 3.52.03
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.1X1.24
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – TPS W.1 or 21.22
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – JyPK W.11.23
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.23
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD Chalatenango1 or 21.24
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Sony Sugar FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Mathare United FCUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Sofapaka FCX21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Wazito FC1 or 21.30
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.32
20:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Portland Timbers IIUnder 3.51.50
22:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – North Carolina FC21.55
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Nkwazi1 or 21.15
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Nkana FCUnder 3.51.64
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Lusaka Dynamos FCX21.13
15:00:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Odra Petrkovice1 or 21.24
15:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Rosice1X1.27
15:00:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Slavia Kromeriz1 or 21.24
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – OlhanenseX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Empoli W.Over 3.53.32
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Stal Krasnik21.50
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Podhale Nowy Targ1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – KS Wisloka DebicaOver 1.51.20
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Atlético Grau1X1.19
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – KS Pelikan Lowicz1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1X1.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Olimpia ZambrowUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1X1.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – KS Wasilkow11.27
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.32
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1X1.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Grom Nowy Staw1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – MKS Nielba WagrowiecUnder 3.51.49
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – KP Starogard Gdanski1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Sleza Wroclaw1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LZS Starowice – Gornik Zabrze IIX21.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Slask Wroclaw llX21.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – MKS Kluczbork1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1 or 21.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Miedz II LegnicaUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – Piast Zmigród1X1.22
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Biashara United1 or 21.35
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Lipuli1 or 21.30
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Portimonense U23Over 2.51.21
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Feirense U23Under 3.51.51
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Famalicao U23Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Leixoes SC U231 or 21.25
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – FC EdmontonUnder 3.51.27
08:00:00Davis CupKlaasen R / Roelofse R – Donev G / Donski A11.13
08:30:00Davis CupSabry S / Safwat M – Bedene A/ Rola B21.27
10:00:00Davis CupMohamed Safwat – Aljaz Bedene21.27
10:00:00Davis CupEgor Gerasimov – Joao Sousa21.83
10:00:00Davis CupAttila Balazs – Sergiy Stakhovsky11.38
10:30:00Davis CupHady Habib – Khumoun Sultanov21.68