Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Septembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Rennes 1 or 2 1.40
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain – Saint-Etienne 1 1.24
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund – Eintracht Frankfurt Over 1.5 1.17
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Huesca – Rayo Vallecano 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Orléans – Chateauroux 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Gazelec Ajaccio 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Troyes – Niort 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Grenoble Foot 38 – Valenciennes 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Paris FC 1 or 2 1.45
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot – Auxerre 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nancy – Le Havre X2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Red Star – Lorient X2 1.38
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Club Brugge – Lokeren Over 2.5 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Birmingham – West Bromwich Albion X2 1.40
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin – Duisburg 1X 1.22
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg – Dynamo Dresden Under 3.5 1.55
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Venezia – Benevento 1 or 2 1.40
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership St Mirren – Celtic 2 1.19
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Galatasaray – Kasimpasa Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 French National Dunkerque – Rodez Aveyron Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – Concarneau 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French National Avranches – Quevilly Rouen 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Sannois-Saint-Gratien – Jeanne d’Arc Under 3.5 1.17
19:00:00 French National Cholet – Laval X2 1.30
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – Boulogne Cote D’Opale 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Pau – FC Villefranche 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Marignane – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 Under 3.5 1.15
18:00:00 Danish Superliga Esbjerg – Odense BK X2 1.35
15:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Rovaniemi 2 1.72
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow – Dinamo Moscow 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Bohemians 1905 – Fastav Zlín 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Slask Wroclaw 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – KS Cracovia 1X 1.23
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Estudiantes de La Plata – CA Aldosivi 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Swiss Cup FC Bavois – Rapperswil-Jona 2 1.40
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Halmstads – Varbergs 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Oulu – KTP Over 1.5 1.18
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk – KV Mechelen X2 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Cerezo Osaka – Iwata Jubilo 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Kashima Antlers – Shonan Bellmare 1X 1.23
19:35:00 Irish Premier League Bohemians Dublin – Cork City X2 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Waterford United – Bray Wanderers Over 2.5 1.42
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – Limerick FC Over 2.5 1.50
17:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Desna Chernigov – Arsenal Kiev Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – Istra 1961 1X 1.18
18:30:00 German Regionall. North Hannover 96 II – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Cambuur Leeuwarden – Telstar 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – MVV Maastricht 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City – Jong Utrecht Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Dordrecht – Twente X2 1.24
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – Go Ahead Eagles X2 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie NEC Nijmegen – Jong PSV Eindhoven Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – Roda 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – FC Oss 1 or 2 1.28
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Vitosha Bistritsa – Botev Vratsa 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Ludogorets Razgrad – Vereya Over 3.5 1.70
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe X2 1.45
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – Astra Giurgiu Under 3.5 1.27
20:30:00 Portuguese League Cup Porto – Chaves Over 2.5 1.58
17:00:00 CAF Champions League Horoya AC – Al-Ahly Cairo X2 1.32
20:00:00 CAF Champions League Setif – Wydad Casablanca 1X 1.23
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig – Carl Zeiss Jena 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Wigry Suwalki – Warta Poznan 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Puszcza Niepolomnice – LKS Lodz 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chrobry Glogow – GKS Katowice X2 1.35
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 or 2 1.32
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Amstetten Over 1.5 1.18
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Floridsdorfer AC – Ried 2 1.52
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Wattens – SC Wiener Neustadt 1X 1.25
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division SV Lafnitz – KSV 1919 X2 1.45
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Horn – Austria Klagenfurt 1 or 2 1.30
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Wien II – FC Juniors OO 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Llanelli AFC – The New Saints FC 2 1.13
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Connah’s Quay – Newtown AFC Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 AS Ain M’lila – Constantine Under 3.5 1.12
16:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Luch Minsk – Torpedo Maz Minsk 1 or 2 1.32
10:30:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Quanjian – Dalian Yifang 1X 1.24
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande – Beijing Gouan Over 1.5 1.08
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Teda – Shanghai SIPG 2 1.50
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Nõmme Kalju 2 1.32
18:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cabinteely FC – Shelbourne FC X2 1.19
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Galway United – Wexford 1 1.35
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Drogheda United – Longford Town 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 University College Dublin – Finn Harps 1 or 2 1.35
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Coritiba PR – Londrina PR 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Giresunspor – Afjet Afyonspor 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Qatari Stars League Al Arabi – Al Rayyan X2 1.24
18:10:00 Qatari Stars League Al Shahaniya – Qatar SC 1 or 2 1.20
14:35:00 UAE Premier League Ittihad Kalba – Emirates Club Under 3.5 1.80
14:35:00 UAE Premier League Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Wahda X2 1.32
17:15:00 UAE Premier League Sharjah – Al Nasr Under 3.5 1.88
17:15:00 UAE Premier League Banni Yas – Al Wasl 1 or 2 1.22
16:40:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Nasr Riyadh – AL Faisaly Over 1.5 1.16
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Faiha – Al Shabab (KSA) 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Ohud Medina – Al Ahli Jeddah 2 1.38
15:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Al-Jazeera Amman – Al Hussein Over 1.5 1.32
17:30:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Wehdat – AL Sareeh 1 1.32
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Almagro – Independiente Rivadavia Under 3.5 1.15
22:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Independiente FBC – Sportivo Luqueño 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Sloboda Tuzla – Celik Zenica Over 1.5 1.28
17:30:00 Serbian Super Liga Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina Over 1.5 1.32
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Song Lam Nghe An – Da Nang 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Khanh Hoa – Ha Noi FC X2 1.25
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Binh Duong – Than Quang Ninh 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Qarabag – FK Sumgayit Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Pohronie – 1. FC Tatran Prešov Over 1.5 1.17
18:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Hibernians FC Paola – Floriana FC Under 3.5 1.35
13:30:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Samtredia – FC Dila Gori X2 1.22
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL Metallurg Bekabad – Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 1.52
16:00:00 Uzbek PFL Navbahor Namangan – Pakhtakor Tashkent X2 1.40
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Bischofshofen – Seekirchen X2 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Rapid Vienna II 1 or 2 1.20
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Mattersburg II – Parndorf Over 1.5 1.11
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Deutschlandsberger SC – Gleisdorf Under 3.5 1.55
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TUS Bad Gleichenberg – Allerheiligen 1 or 2 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz Am. – WSC Hertha Wels 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga WSC Hertha Wels – Union Vocklamarkt 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Lendorf – Kalsdorf X2 1.25
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC Amateure – Union Gurten Under 3.5 1.45
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Atsv Stadl-Paura – SC Weiz Under 3.5 1.75
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – Schwechat Over 1.5 1.08
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Karabakh Wien – Admira Wacker II 1 1.30
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 or 2 1.22
15:45:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Flora U21 – FCI Levadia U21 Over 1.5 1.07
13:00:00 Hong Kong Premier League Dreams FC – Southern District Football Club X2 1.24
10:00:00 Russian Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Russian Youth League Rubin Kazan Youth – Yenisey Youth 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Armenian First League Lokomotiv Yerevan – FC Alashkert 2 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – HNK Sibenik 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Medimurje Cakovec – Radnik Sesvete Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Osijek II – Lucko 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 Myanmese National League Yangon United – Mawyawadi FC Over 3.5 1.25
10:00:00 Myanmese National League Hantharwady United – Yadanarbon 1X 1.23
10:30:00 Myanmese National League Rakhine United – Shan United X2 1.23
14:25:00 Omani Pro League AL Orouba – Al Suwaiq X2 1.35
14:30:00 Omani Pro League Saham – Mirbat SC 1 or 2 1.27
14:45:00 Omani Pro League Dhofar Club – Al-Rustaq SC 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Omani Pro League Muscat – Sur 1X 1.27
16:45:00 Omani Pro League Al Nahda – Majees 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Omani Pro League Sohar – Oman FC 1 or 2 1.24
17:45:00 Omani Pro League AL Nassr FC – Al Shabab 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Hisingsbacka FC – Torslanda X2 1.30
18:15:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Bollnas GIF FF – Valbo FF 1 or 2 1.18
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Kramfors-Alliansen – Gottne IF Under 3.5 1.45
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Taftea IK – IFK Umea 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Timrå – Härnosands FF Over 3.5 1.45
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Assyriska BK – Rosengard 1 or 2 1.17
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Changnyeong W. – Suwon FMC W. 2 1.22
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Busan Sangmu W. – Hwacheon KSPO W. X2 1.16
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Seoul W. – Gumi Sportstoto W. X2 1.25
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gyeongju W. – Hyundai Steel W. 2 1.55
17:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FSV Mainz 05 II – Ulm 1846 X2 1.30
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FC 08 Homburg-Saar – Frankfurt FSV Over 1.5 1.17
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Astoria Walldorf – Hoffenheim II X2 1.28
18:00:00 German Regionall. West Verl – Rot-Weiss Essen X2 1.30
16:45:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Pipinsried – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Wacker Burghausen – Memmingen 1X 1.19
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Ingolstadt 04 II – FC Augsburg II 1 or 2 1.23
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Dolgoprudny – Dnepr Smolensk 1X 1.19
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Murom – Leningradets 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Lokomotiv-Kazanka Under 3.5 1.38
23:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Talleres de Remedios de Escalada – Estudiantes 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 RC Kouba – Saida 1X 1.14
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 A Bou Saâda – JSM Bejaia Over 1.5 1.55
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 RC Relizane – El Eulma 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 USM Annaba – JSM Skikda Over 1.5 1.48
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 ASM Oran – El Harrach 1 1.35
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 Chlef – MC Magra Over 1.5 1.55
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 US Biskra – USM Blida Over 1.5 1.55
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Fk Sumgayit Reserve – FK Sabayil-2 Over 1.5 1.27
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Zira FK 2 – Garabagh-2 X2 1.23
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Kapaz – Pfk Neftci Baku-2 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Sabah-2 – PFK Zaqatala 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Galatasaray U21 – Kasimpasa U21 Over 1.5 1.13
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Giresunspor U21 – Afjet Afyonspor U21 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Czech MSFL Valasske Mezirici – MFK Frydek-Mistek 2 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Anderlecht W. – Gent W. Over 2.5 1.32
19:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Standard Liège W. – Oud-Heuverlee W. Over 1.5 1.12
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. PSV Eindhoven W. – VV Alkmaar W. Over 1.5 1.08
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Achilles ’29 W. – Heerenveen W. X2 1.12
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Zwolle W. – Twente W. 2 1.30
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League African Lyon – Coastal Union Under 3.5 1.14
05:45:00 Davis Cup Yoshihito Nishioka – Mirza Basic 1 1.55
10:00:00 Davis Cup Borna Coric – Steve Johnson 1 1.42
10:00:00 Davis Cup Dominic Thiem – Jordan Thompson 1 1.04
11:30:00 Davis Cup Marin Cilic – Frances Tiafoe 1 1.13
11:30:00 Davis Cup Dennis Novak – Alex De Minaur 2 1.55
12:00:00 Davis Cup Marc-Andrea Huesler – Markus Eriksson 1 1.95

Leave a comment