Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Rennes1 or 21.40
19:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Saint-Etienne11.24
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Eintracht FrankfurtOver 1.51.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – Chateauroux1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Gazelec Ajaccio1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Niort1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Valenciennes1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Paris FC1 or 21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Auxerre1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Le HavreX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – LorientX21.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – LokerenOver 2.51.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – West Bromwich AlbionX21.40
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Duisburg1X1.22
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Dynamo DresdenUnder 3.51.55
20:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Benevento1 or 21.40
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Celtic21.19
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – KasimpasaOver 1.51.11
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Rodez AveyronUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Concarneau1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – Jeanne d’ArcUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French NationalCholet – LavalX21.30
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalPau – FC Villefranche1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01Under 3.51.15
18:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Odense BKX21.35
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – Rovaniemi21.72
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Dinamo Moscow1X1.22
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Fastav Zlín1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – KS Cracovia1X1.23
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – CA Aldosivi1X1.15
19:00:00Swiss CupFC Bavois – Rapperswil-Jona21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Varbergs1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – KTPOver 1.51.18
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – KV MechelenX21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Iwata Jubilo1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Shonan Bellmare1X1.23
19:35:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Cork CityX21.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Bray WanderersOver 2.51.42
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Limerick FCOver 2.51.50
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Arsenal KievOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Istra 19611X1.18
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder1X1.18
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Telstar1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – MVV Maastricht1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – TwenteX21.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Go Ahead EaglesX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Jong PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – Roda1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – FC Oss1 or 21.28
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Botev Vratsa1 or 21.35
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – VereyaOver 3.51.70
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.45
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Astra GiurgiuUnder 3.51.27
20:30:00Portuguese League CupPorto – ChavesOver 2.51.58
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – Al-Ahly CairoX21.32
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – Wydad Casablanca1X1.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.22
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Warta Poznan1X1.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – LKS Lodz1 or 21.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – GKS KatowiceX21.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1 or 21.32
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – AmstettenOver 1.51.18
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Ried21.52
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – SC Wiener Neustadt1X1.25
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – KSV 1919X21.45
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Austria Klagenfurt1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – FC Juniors OO1 or 21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlanelli AFC – The New Saints FC21.13
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Newtown AFCOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – ConstantineUnder 3.51.12
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaLuch Minsk – Torpedo Maz Minsk1 or 21.32
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Dalian Yifang1X1.24
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Beijing GouanOver 1.51.08
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shanghai SIPG21.50
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Nõmme Kalju21.32
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Shelbourne FCX21.19
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Wexford11.35
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Longford Town1 or 21.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Finn Harps1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – Londrina PR1X1.20
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Afjet Afyonspor1X1.22
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al RayyanX21.24
18:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya – Qatar SC1 or 21.20
14:35:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Emirates ClubUnder 3.51.80
14:35:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Al WahdaX21.32
17:15:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al NasrUnder 3.51.88
17:15:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al Wasl1 or 21.22
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – AL FaisalyOver 1.51.16
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Shabab (KSA)1 or 21.25
18:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueOhud Medina – Al Ahli Jeddah21.38
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Al HusseinOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – AL Sareeh11.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Independiente RivadaviaUnder 3.51.15
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraIndependiente FBC – Sportivo Luqueño1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Celik ZenicaOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – VojvodinaOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Da Nang1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Ha Noi FCX21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Than Quang Ninh1X1.25
17:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – FK SumgayitOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Floriana FCUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSamtredia – FC Dila GoriX21.22
14:00:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Lokomotiv Tashkent21.52
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Pakhtakor TashkentX21.40
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – SeekirchenX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – ParndorfOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – GleisdorfUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Allerheiligen1 or 21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – WSC Hertha Wels1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Union Vocklamarkt1X1.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – KalsdorfX21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Union GurtenUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – SC WeizUnder 3.51.75
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – SchwechatOver 1.51.08
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Admira Wacker II11.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – FC Marchfeld Donauauen1 or 21.22
15:45:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – FCI Levadia U21Over 1.51.07
13:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueDreams FC – Southern District Football ClubX21.24
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth1X1.25
14:30:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Yenisey Youth1X1.19
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – FC Alashkert 21X1.28
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – HNK Sibenik1X1.27
17:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Radnik SesveteOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – Lucko1 or 21.25
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Mawyawadi FCOver 3.51.25
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueHantharwady United – Yadanarbon1X1.23
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Shan UnitedX21.23
14:25:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Orouba – Al SuwaiqX21.35
14:30:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Mirbat SC1 or 21.27
14:45:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al-Rustaq SC1X1.18
16:30:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Sur1X1.27
16:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Majees1X1.18
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Oman FC1 or 21.24
17:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al Shabab1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandHisingsbacka FC – TorslandaX21.30
18:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBollnas GIF FF – Valbo FF1 or 21.18
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – Gottne IFUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – IFK Umea1X1.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Härnosands FFOver 3.51.45
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Rosengard1 or 21.17
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Suwon FMC W.21.22
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Busan Sangmu W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.X21.16
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.X21.25
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.55
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Ulm 1846X21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Frankfurt FSVOver 1.51.17
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Hoffenheim IIX21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.30
16:45:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 or 21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Memmingen1X1.19
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.23
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Dolgoprudny – Dnepr Smolensk1X1.19
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – Leningradets1 or 21.27
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Lokomotiv-KazankaUnder 3.51.38
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – Estudiantes1 or 21.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – Saida1X1.14
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – JSM BejaiaOver 1.51.55
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – El Eulma1X1.20
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.48
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – El Harrach11.35
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – MC MagraOver 1.51.55
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2US Biskra – USM BlidaOver 1.51.55
13:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – FK Sabayil-2Over 1.51.27
13:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Zira FK 2 – Garabagh-2X21.23
13:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Kapaz – Pfk Neftci Baku-21 or 21.27
13:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – PFK Zaqatala1 or 21.27
14:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Kasimpasa U21Over 1.51.13
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Giresunspor U21 – Afjet Afyonspor U211X1.30
15:00:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – MFK Frydek-Mistek21.35
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Gent W.Over 2.51.32
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.Over 1.51.12
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 1.51.08
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Achilles ’29 W. – Heerenveen W.X21.12
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Twente W.21.30
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAfrican Lyon – Coastal UnionUnder 3.51.14
05:45:00Davis CupYoshihito Nishioka – Mirza Basic11.55
10:00:00Davis CupBorna Coric – Steve Johnson11.42
10:00:00Davis CupDominic Thiem – Jordan Thompson11.04
11:30:00Davis CupMarin Cilic – Frances Tiafoe11.13
11:30:00Davis CupDennis Novak – Alex De Minaur21.55
12:00:00Davis CupMarc-Andrea Huesler – Markus Eriksson11.95