Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Lugo1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – Real OviedoX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – AlcorconX21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Mallorca1X1.22
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsThailand – Trinidad and Tobago1 or 21.27
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsScotland – PortugalX21.24
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Vitoria BA1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Sao Paulo SPUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Cruzeiro1 or 21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Gremio RS1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.34
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – America MineiroOver 1.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Wolfsburg IIX21.20
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – TSV HavelseOver 1.51.20
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthLupo Martini Wolfsburg – Eintracht Norderstedt1 or 21.23
14:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – VfL OldenburgOver 1.51.19
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – LFA Nykobing1X1.27
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Silkeborg IFX21.38
12:45:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Thisted1X1.27
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Roda1X1.27
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – Cambuur LeeuwardenOver 1.51.18
15:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – MVV MaastrichtOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Guijuelo1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Salmantino1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Ponferradina1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – Real Burgos CFX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Oviedo B – Gimnastica Torrelavega1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Sporting Gijon BUnder 3.51.17
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – Union IrunOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – CD Calahorra1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – UE Olot1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Sabadell1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Peralada1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Teruel – SD EjeaUnder 3.51.11
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – HerculesX21.32
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Lleida1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – CD Castellon1 or 21.28
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.11
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – UD IbizaUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – UD Melilla1X1.23
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Almeria B1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Villanovense1X1.17
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Malaga B11.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Real Murcia1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – Recreativo HuelvaUnder 3.51.12
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – CD Badajoz1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – Sevilla AtleticoUnder 3.51.12
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Montpellier W.Over 3.54.37
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – VarzimOver 1.51.36
06:00:00Japanese League CupYokohama Marinos – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.28
08:00:00Japanese League CupShonan Bellmare – Kashiwa ReysolX21.43
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Tecnico Universitario1X1.19
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Club Sport EmelecUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Defensor SportingX21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Torque1X1.16
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – River Plate MontevideoUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Racing Club MontevideoUnder 3.51.27
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Nacional Montevideo21.43
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Tokyo VerdyX21.47
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Matsumoto YamagaX21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Roasso KumamotoX21.38
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Oita TrinitaX21.31
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.30
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Union Comercio1X1.25
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tyumen – Fakel Voronezh1X1.17
01:45:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Junior FC1X1.13
21:15:00Colombian Primera ALeones FC – Deportivo La EquidadX21.34
23:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Deportivo CaliOver 1.51.50
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Envigado1X1.17
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Nacional AsuncionX21.41
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Olimpia Asuncion21.54
02:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSan Carlos – Cartagines1X1.26
18:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Limon11.33
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Carmelita1 or 21.30
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – CS HeredianoX21.23
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Perez ZeledonOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – CaracasUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – UTA Arad1X1.17
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.16
14:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueRomania – SerbiaX21.42
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueAzerbaijan – Malta11.25
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueFaroe Islands – KosovoX21.25
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueRussia – Turkey1 or 21.38
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeaguePoland – ItalyX21.45
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueLithuania – MontenegroX21.23
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueIsrael – AlbaniaUnder 3.51.21