Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Octombrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Lugo 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Rayo Majadahonda – Real Oviedo X2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Gimnastic Tarragona – Alcorcon X2 1.38
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Granada – Mallorca 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Friendly Internationals Thailand – Trinidad and Tobago 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Friendly Internationals Scotland – Portugal X2 1.24
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Vitoria BA 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Internacional RS – Sao Paulo SP Under 3.5 1.17
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Cruzeiro 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Palmeiras – Gremio RS 1X 1.23
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Paranaense – Sport Recife Over 1.5 1.34
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Mineiro – America Mineiro Over 1.5 1.36
13:00:00 German Regionall. North St. Pauli II – Wolfsburg II X2 1.20
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – TSV Havelse Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Lupo Martini Wolfsburg – Eintracht Norderstedt 1 or 2 1.23
14:00:00 German Regionall. North 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – VfL Oldenburg Over 1.5 1.19
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 FC Helsingør – LFA Nykobing 1X 1.27
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 HB Køge – Silkeborg IF X2 1.38
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Hvidovre IF – Thisted 1X 1.27
11:15:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles – Roda 1X 1.27
13:30:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Sparta Rotterdam – Cambuur Leeuwarden Over 1.5 1.18
15:45:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Twente – MVV Maastricht Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atletico Madrid B – Celta Vigo B 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 UD Las Palmas Atletico – Fuenlabrada 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 San Sebastian Reyes – Guijuelo 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Coruxo – Salmantino 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra – Ponferradina 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Club Rápido de Bouzas – Real Burgos CF X2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Oviedo B – Gimnastica Torrelavega 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Izarra – Sporting Gijon B Under 3.5 1.17
16:15:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Mirandes – Union Irun Over 1.5 1.33
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – CD Calahorra 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Baleares – UE Olot 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Ebro – Sabadell 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – Peralada 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Teruel – SD Ejea Under 3.5 1.11
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla – Hercules X2 1.32
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Badalona – Lleida 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atlético Levante – CD Castellon 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UD Cornella – Alcoyano Under 3.5 1.11
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Granada CF B – Atletico Sanluqueno 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 San Fernando – UD Ibiza Under 3.5 1.12
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cartagena – UD Melilla 1X 1.23
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jumilla – Almeria B 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense – Villanovense 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UCAM Murcia – Malaga B 1 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Marbella – Real Murcia 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CD EL Ejido 2012 – Recreativo Huelva Under 3.5 1.12
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CF Talavera de la Reina – CD Badajoz 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Don Benito – Sevilla Atletico Under 3.5 1.12
14:00:00 French Div. 1 W. Lyon W. – Montpellier W. Over 3.5 4.37
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Estoril Praia – Varzim Over 1.5 1.36
06:00:00 Japanese League Cup Yokohama Marinos – Kashima Antlers 1 or 2 1.28
08:00:00 Japanese League Cup Shonan Bellmare – Kashiwa Reysol X2 1.43
20:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Tecnico Universitario 1X 1.19
23:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Barcelona Guayaquil – Club Sport Emelec Under 3.5 1.27
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Liverpool – Defensor Sporting X2 1.30
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Danubio FC – Torque 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Cerro – River Plate Montevideo Under 3.5 1.25
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Montevideo Wanderers – Racing Club Montevideo Under 3.5 1.27
22:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Boston River – Nacional Montevideo 2 1.43
13:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gryf Wejherowo – Olimpia Elblag 1 or 2 1.28
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Mito Hollyhock – Tokyo Verdy X2 1.47
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Matsumoto Yamaga X2 1.35
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Roasso Kumamoto X2 1.38
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Oita Trinita X2 1.31
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 JEF United Chiba – Montedio Yamagata 1 or 2 1.30
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Universitario de Deportes – Union Comercio 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tyumen – Fakel Voronezh 1X 1.17
01:45:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Santa Fe – Junior FC 1X 1.13
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Leones FC – Deportivo La Equidad X2 1.34
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Nacional – Deportivo Cali Over 1.5 1.50
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Bucaramanga – Envigado 1X 1.17
22:00:00 Paraguayan Primera General Diaz – Nacional Asuncion X2 1.41
23:45:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Santani – Olimpia Asuncion 2 1.54
02:30:00 Costa Rican Primera Division San Carlos – Cartagines 1X 1.26
18:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Alajuelense – Limon 1 1.33
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Carmelita 1 or 2 1.30
22:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Municipal Grecia – CS Herediano X2 1.23
23:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Perez Zeledon Over 1.5 1.21
16:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo La Guaira – Caracas Under 3.5 1.21
11:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 FC Chindia Targoviste – UTA Arad 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Politehnica Timisoara – Ripensia Timisoara 1X 1.16
14:00:00 UEFA Nations League Romania – Serbia X2 1.42
17:00:00 UEFA Nations League Azerbaijan – Malta 1 1.25
17:00:00 UEFA Nations League Faroe Islands – Kosovo X2 1.25
17:00:00 UEFA Nations League Russia – Turkey 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 UEFA Nations League Poland – Italy X2 1.45
19:45:00 UEFA Nations League Lithuania – Montenegro X2 1.23
19:45:00 UEFA Nations League Israel – Albania Under 3.5 1.21

Leave a comment