Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English FA CupScunthorpe – Northampton1X1.16
19:45:00English FA CupAccrington – GuiseleyOver 1.51.21
19:45:00English FA CupBury – WokingOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Korea – Serbia1 or 21.35
11:35:00Friendly InternationalsChina – Colombia21.45
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab Emirates – Uzbekistan1 or 21.35
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsQatar – IcelandX21.17
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsArgentina – NigeriaOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsSlovakia – Norway1X1.18
18:45:00Friendly InternationalsRussia – Spain21.45
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsRomania – NetherlandsX21.30
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsHungary – Costa Rica1 or 21.35
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsAlgeria – Central African Republic11.28
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – FranceUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsAustria – UruguayX21.40
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsWales – Panama1X1.12
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsBelgium – Japan11.30
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsEngland – BrazilX21.18
20:45:00Friendly InternationalsPortugal – United States11.35
23:30:00Friendly InternationalsTrinidad and Tobago – Guyana11.30
08:15:00AFC Asian CupNepal – Philippines1 or 21.14
10:00:00AFC Asian CupTurkmenistan – Chinese Taipei11.22
11:00:00AFC Asian CupTajikistan – Yemen1X1.24
11:30:00AFC Asian CupCambodia – Jordan21.07
11:30:00AFC Asian CupSingapore – Bahrain21.50
11:30:00AFC Asian CupMacau – Kyrgyzstan21.15
12:00:00AFC Asian CupVietnam – Afghanistan11.32
12:00:00AFC Asian CupHong Kong – LebanonX21.17
12:00:00AFC Asian CupBhutan – Oman21.01
14:00:00AFC Asian CupPalestine – MaldivesOver 3.51.65
14:30:00AFC Asian CupIndia – Myanmar1X1.15
08:00:00Club FriendliesHapoel Ashkelon FC – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1X1.23
10:30:00Club FriendliesSlaven Belupo – VaraždinOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesFK Backa BP – CSK Pivara CelarevoOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – HB Køge1X1.20
12:00:00Croatian CupHNK Gorica – Rijeka21.40
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – GlenavonX21.18
19:45:00Scottish League 1Ayr – Raith1 or 21.28
19:30:00World Cup African Qual.Burkina Faso – Cape Verde Islands1X1.24
19:30:00World Cup African Qual.Senegal – South AfricaOver 1.51.40
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Ireland – DenmarkX21.38
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Liechtenstein U19 – Macedonia U1921.04
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Georgia U19 – France U1921.17
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Switzerland U19 – Belgium U19X21.38
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Andorra U19 – Bosnia-Herzegovina U1921.06
12:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Bulgaria U19 – England U1921.28
12:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Faroe Islands U19 – Iceland U1921.35
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.San Marino U19 – Latvia U1921.04
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Denmark U19 – Croatia U19X21.35
15:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Greece U19 – Russia U19X21.40
15:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Gibraltar U19 – Romania U1922.40
18:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Scotland U19 – Czech Republic U19X21.35
18:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Armenia U19 – Luxembourg U191X1.22
11:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Armenia U21 – Serbia U2121.18
12:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Macedonia U21 – Austria U2121.50
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Azerbaijan U21 – Kosovo U21X21.35
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Turkey U21 – Belgium U211 or 21.32
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Cyprus U21 – Hungary U21X21.35
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Moldova U21 – Czech Republic U2121.27
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Georgia U21 – Lithuania U21Under 3.51.30
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Estonia U21 – Iceland U2121.65
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Bulgaria U21 – Montenegro U211 or 21.35
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Poland U21 – Denmark U21X21.27
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Portugal U21 – Switzerland U21Over 1.51.22
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Israel U21 – Germany U2121.35
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Wales U21 – Romania U211 or 21.32
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Norway U21 – Ireland U211X1.28
19:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Scotland U21 – Ukraine U211 or 21.35
20:50:00Euro U21 Qual.Spain U21 – Slovakia U21Over 2.51.47
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Nautico RR1X1.14
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Guarani SP1X1.20
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Figueirense1X1.18
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Internacional RSX21.27
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – ABC FutebolOver 1.51.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica MG – Juventude RSOver 1.51.37
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – Boa EC1X1.24
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Goias1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Paysandu PAOver 1.51.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Parana21.65
17:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Italy U21 – Russia U211X1.17
11:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Georgia U20 – Albania U201X1.27
14:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Italy U20 – Netherlands U20Under 3.51.38
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Germany U20 – England U201 or 21.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaZhemchuzhina Odessa – Inhulets PetroveX21.18
16:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Portugal U19 – Spain U19X21.42
19:45:00English FA TrophyMoneyfields – Cray Wanderers1X1.28
19:45:00English FA TrophyAshton Utd – Warrington Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English FA TrophyBanbury United – Farnborough1X1.28
19:45:00English FA TrophyPotters Bar Town FC – HerefordX21.22
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Metropolitan PoliceX21.42
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – BillericayX21.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierThurrock – Lowestoft Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Harrow BoroughOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – SouthportOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Alfreton1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Wuppertaler1 or 21.30
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – CA Acassuso1X1.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Rushall Olympic1X1.18
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Royston TownOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Biggleswade Town1X1.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Tiverton Town1X1.28
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Chesham Utd21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Muhoroni11.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSR Espanol – Yupanqui1 or 21.28
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – Machine Sazi1X1.19
10:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Rafsanjan – Baderan Tehran1 or 21.40
10:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Saba Qom FCOver 1.51.50
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueOxin Alborz – Fajr SepasiUnder 3.51.11
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRah Ahan – Aluminium Arak FCX21.32
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueBargh Shiraz – Naft Masjed Soleyman1 or 21.40
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Gol GoharUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Tabriz – Khoneh Be KhonehX21.32
11:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Mahshahr FC – Iranjavan Bushehr1X1.20
08:00:00Indian Mumbai Division 1Dias United SC – Vailankanni BoysX21.75
20:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsRoger Federer – Alexander Zverev11.22
07:15:00Taipei WTA ChallengerMagdalena Frech – Lin Zhu11.85
08:30:00Taipei WTA ChallengerArantxa Rus – Ipek Soylu11.53
11:15:00Taipei WTA ChallengerYanina Wickmayer – Vitalia Diatchenko11.62
12:00:00ATP Tour Finals DoublesKontinen H / Peers J – Rojer J-J / Tecau H11.85
18:00:00ATP Tour Finals DoublesHerbert P-H / Mahut N – Harrison R / Venus M11.57