Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsSwitzerland – QatarOver 2.51.48
13:00:00Greek CupErgotelis – PAOK21.24
21:30:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Atletico ParanaenseX21.50
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AParana – Atletico Mineiro21.51
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Ceara CE1X1.19
23:45:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Corinthians1X1.22
23:45:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Vitoria BA1X1.25
23:45:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – FluminenseOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Club FriendliesRayo Vallecano – GrasshopperOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Azerbaijan U19 – Israel U19X21.18
16:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Czech Republic U19 – Luxembourg U19Over 3.51.74
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Avenir GabesienOver 2.51.68
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Sibir NovosibirskOver 1.51.37
11:30:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – Torpedo Armavir11.24
12:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – FC Nizhny Novgorod1 or 21.30
12:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – FC Tyumen1X1.20
14:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Tom TomskX21.13
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – SKA-Khabarovsk1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – Rotor Volgograd1X1.14
15:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Fakel Voronezh1X1.18
16:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – FC Khimki1X1.18
17:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.17
19:45:00EFL TrophySouthend United – Southampton U21Over 1.51.17
19:45:00EFL TrophyNotts County – Doncaster RoversX21.18
12:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al WashmUnder 3.51.25
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al Khaleej1X1.22
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al Jabalain1 or 21.25
19:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Spain U21 – Denmark U2111.36
17:30:00Friendly Ints. U20Peru U20 – Ecuador U201 or 21.30
20:30:00Friendly Ints. U20Venezuela U20 – Bolivia U20Over 1.51.35
13:00:00Serbian CupJavor – FK Radnik SurdulicaX21.30
17:00:00World Cup W. U17USA W. U17 – Cameroon W. U17Over 3.52.07
19:00:00World Cup W. U17South Korea W. U17 – Spain W. U1721.33
20:00:00World Cup W. U17North Korea W. U17 – Germany W. U171 or 21.33
22:00:00World Cup W. U17Canada W. U17 – Colombia W. U171 or 21.29
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Machine Sazi Tabriz1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Roccella1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Ciserano1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Ponsacco1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Villa Dalme CalcioUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – AvellinoX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – ASC St Georgen1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – IserniaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – AlbalongaOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Savona1 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DBudoni – US Ladispoli1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLecco – ChieriOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – Virtus FlaminiaOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Sasso MarconiUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Adrense 1909Over 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – Bastia Calcio1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – US PergoletteseX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – San Marino Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Caratese1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Pro DroneroUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Chions 1972Under 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – MessinaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Sanremese1 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – Sangiovannese1 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – ASD Lanusei CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – FC FrancavillaOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – SFF AtleticoX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Virtus BergamoUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Audace CerignolaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – SS Taranto 19271 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – AZ PicernoX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – ASD Citta Di GragnanoUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – MarsalaUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DGela – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – BariX21.13
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Sorrento1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio San Dona – Este1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – AC MantovaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – MontebellunaUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – US PianeseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Oltrepovoghera – Vigor Carpaneto1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DEsperia Viareggio – Real Forte Querceta1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Campobasso1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – ASD Pineto CalcioOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Jesina1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – A.C. Sangiustese1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Classe – Modena21.45
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrento Calcio 1921 – US Levico Terme1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DOlympia Agnonese – SantarcangeloX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Rezzato – LegnagoOver 2.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – TroinaOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Aglianese Calcio 1923Over 2.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DDarfo Boario – US Olginatese 1968Over 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – AmbrosianaUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – Fezzanese1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMassese – San Donato TavarnelleX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSCD Granata 1924 – Francavilla 19311 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – San Gimignano SportOver 2.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – BorgaroOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Lavagnese1 or 21.25
14:30:00Italian Serie DGravina – Pomigliano1X1.16
17:30:00Italian Serie DReggio Audace – MezzolaraUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Italian Serie DSarnese – Savoia1 or 21.25
19:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – ComoX21.13
19:30:00Italian Serie DPavia – AC Calvina Sport1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie DLocri – ASD Cittanovese1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Bitonto1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – Rotonda11.36
19:45:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – ASD SavignaneseOver 1.51.25
10:00:00S. Korean National LgeGimhae – Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power1X1.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Margate FC1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – KingstonianUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – WokingX21.20
23:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Club CortuluáX21.17
23:00:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Llaneros FC11.31
15:45:00Swedish Superettan PlayoffsOskarshamns AIK – VarbergsX21.41
18:00:00Swedish Superettan PlayoffsSyrianska FC – IFK VärnamoX21.33
16:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger DoublesBlanch U / Mena F – Dima D / Escobar G11.76
17:20:00Buenos Aires Challenger DoublesCasanova H / Galarza J I – Clezar G / Domingues J11.58
18:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger DoublesCollarini A / Coria F – Lipovsek Puches T / Romboli F21.45
19:30:00Buenos Aires Challenger DoublesDe Greef A / Kuzmanov D – Cuevas M / Dellien H21.29
20:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger DoublesDemoliner M / Molteni A – Olivo R / Zukas M11.27
23:05:00Buenos Aires Challenger DoublesAgamenone F / Arguello F – Andreozzi G / Duran G21.56