Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Manchester City21.34
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Venezia11.31
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Real Madrid21.50
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Sporting Lisbon21.40
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Antalyaspor1X1.23
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Besiktas1 or 21.32
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGiresunspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1 or 21.34
17:45:00French NationalChateauroux – LavalUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00Scottish FA CupDundee United – Celtic21.25
18:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Aalborg BK1 or 21.34
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Stal Mielec11.33
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Shelbourne FC1X1.20
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Drogheda UnitedOver 1.51.31
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Finn Harps1X1.20
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Shamrock RoversX21.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – University College Dublin11.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong AZ AlkmaarX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong PSV EindhovenX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – FC OssX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – Volendam1X1.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – ADO Den Haag1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – De Graafschap1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – NAC BredaX21.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – VVV VenloX21.35
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Slavia SofiaX21.46
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK Celje1X1.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.20
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Farul Constanta1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish CupMalm̦ FF РAIK1X1.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1PAEEK – Ethnikos AchnasX21.35
19:30:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Vilafranquense1X1.21
18:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – DuisburgX21.38
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Chrobry GlogowUnder 3.51.25
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Haifa21.30
17:15:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – Kks Kalisz1 or 21.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cobh Ramblers1X1.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cork City – Waterford UnitedX21.34
19:45:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Bray Wanderers1 or 21.31
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Treaty United1 or 21.31
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – Sassuolo U19X21.32
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Torino U191X1.22
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Colo Colo21.61
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Budafoki MTEOver 1.51.39
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khlood – Ohud MedinaX21.32
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Bisha FC – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.19
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al-WehdatX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitAS Ashdod – El Fahem1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Yehuda – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1X1.19
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.40
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – CA AgropecuarioX21.28
14:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Al Ahli ManamaOver 1.51.27
16:50:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al-Riffa21.33
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – 12 de Octubre de ItauguaUnder 3.51.23
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Libertad AsuncionX21.21
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – FK Mladost Lucani1 or 21.35
14:55:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – Red Star Belgrade21.21
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – Ararat-Armenia21.53
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – Sioni Bolnisi1X1.20
16:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaDinamo Tbilisi – FC Dila Gori1X1.17
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK PelisterOver 1.51.37
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persela Lamongan1X1.16
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persebaya SurabayaX21.20
23:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – BolivarX21.38
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Oud-Heverlee Leuven IIOver 1.51.11
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Zulte Waregem II11.31
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – Royal Charleroi IIOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueCercle Brugge II – Standard Liege IIX21.25
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – Oostende IIX21.32
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueUnion Saint Gilloise II – Royal Excel Mouscron II1 or 21.28
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – St. Truidense IIUnder 3.51.81
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRWD Molenbeek II – Lierse IIUnder 3.51.95
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLommel SK U21 – Kortrijk IIUnder 3.51.46
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueBeerschot Wilrijk II – Westerlo II1X1.23
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKMSK Deinze II – Eupen IIX21.16
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRE Virton II – Seraing United U21Under 3.52.03
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Strumska Slava Radomir – Ludogorets Razgrad II1 or 21.32
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Montana – FC Septemvri SimitliOver 1.51.35
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Sportist Svoge – FC Yantra1X1.20
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Botev Plovdiv II – PFC Minyor Pernik1 or 21.35
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Arturo Fernandez Vial1X1.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaHarju JK Laagri – Viimsi JK1X1.32
18:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Viljandi JK Tulevik11.23
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – NK DubravaX21.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Bognor Regis Town1X1.22
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Fortaleza FCUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Helsingborg IF U21 – Landskrona BOIS U211X1.25
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – TriestinaUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa Point – Lions GibraltarUnder 3.51.64
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al-Dhahiriya – Mosaset AL BirehUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTubas – Shabab Al Khaleel21.30
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Markez Balata1X1.17
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMolynes United FC – CavaliersX21.22
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeaguePortmore United – Dunbeholden FC1 or 21.30
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Wolverhampton U23Under 3.51.68
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Burnley U23X21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Nottingham Forest U23 – Sunderland U231X1.20
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Birmingham City U231X1.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Middlesbrough U231X1.27
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Blackburn Rovers U231X1.22
12:00:00English Development LeagueSwansea City U23 – QPR U231 or 21.25
20:30:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Sao Paulo W. – Real Brasilia FC DF W.Over 1.51.20
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Atletico Mineiro W. – Corinthians SP W.21.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.UAI Urquiza W. – Rosario Central W.Over 2.51.26
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1AS Kigali – Gicumbi11.29
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gorilla FC – MusanzeX21.35
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Deportivo Toluca W. – Tigres de la UANL W.21.16
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaAtletico Tucuman – Racing ClubX21.40
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Cneps – ASC JaraafX21.30
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.53
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Venezia (Virtual)11.33
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGiresunspor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1 or 21.36
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPDaniil Medvedev – Gael Monfils11.12
19:30:00Indian Wells ATPRafael Nadal – Daniel Evans11.12
21:00:00Indian Wells ATPReilly Opelka – Denis Shapovalov21.83
18:00:00Indian Wells WTAMaria Sakkari – Petra Kvitova11.41
18:00:00Indian Wells WTAElise Mertens – Daria Saville11.36
19:15:00Indian Wells WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Anett Kontaveit21.49