Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Martie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.32
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – FenerbahceX21.32
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Spartak MoscowX21.38
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Ural Yekaterinburg11.23
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Rubin Kazan1 or 21.40
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – Puebla1X1.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Minsk – Neman Grodno1X1.25
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Karpaty Lviv1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – FC Mariupol1 or 21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Kolos Kovalivka1X1.18
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Paksi SE1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Kaposvári RákócziOver 2.51.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Kisvarda FC1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Zalaegerszegi1X1.23
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Diosgyori VtkOver 1.51.23
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Perth GloryUnder 3.51.45
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Western Sydney1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Caldense MG1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Atletico Mineiro21.36
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Palmeiras21.31
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Novorizontino SP1 or 21.36
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Santos1X1.20
18:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Macara21.60
20:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.21
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – El Nacional1X1.18
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – CA Progreso1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Torque1X1.23
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.32
17:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Mouloudia OujdaX21.40
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Mat Maghrib Association TetouanX21.40
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.41
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – MC Oran1 or 21.35
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – MC MagraOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Universidad CatolicaX21.28
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – La Serena1X1.22
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Duna Aszfalt TVSE11.27
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Kazincbaricika BSCX21.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Dorogi FC1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – BudaorsiUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Vasas Budapest1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Gyori Eto FC1 or 21.27
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – CsakvariX21.35
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – Altay Izmir1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – BolusporOver 1.51.24
06:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Aciesta Trau FC1X1.17
11:30:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Chennai City1 or 21.28
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al WahdaX21.35
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Sharjah21.60
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Ittihad Kalba1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – ChorleyOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – ChesterfieldUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Stockport1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Eastleigh FC1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Hartlepool United1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – BarnetUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Aldershot1X1.27
17:20:00English National LeagueHalifax – Ebbsfleet1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Gremio Anapolis GOOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Anapolis GOUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Club Atletico Temperley1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – Estudiantes Rio CuartoX21.35
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – Independiente RivadaviaUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 1.51.27
14:30:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Partizan Belgrade21.37
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Macva Sabac11.21
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – VojvodinaX21.38
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – CukarickiX21.38
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK IndijaOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Rad Belgrade1X1.22
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – NapredakOver 3.53.95
13:00:00Belarusian CupShakhtyor Soligorsk – Torpedo ZhodinoOver 1.51.29
15:30:00Belarusian CupFC BATE Borisov – Dinamo MinskOver 1.51.28
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar United11.24
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Balestier CentralX21.18
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Binh DuongUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1X1.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Eastern Lions SCOver 1.51.13
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – South MelbourneX21.18
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Bentleigh GreensUnder 3.51.47
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Melbourne KnightsOver 1.51.13
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Sydney Olympic1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Sydney UnitedX21.30
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Arema Indonesia1X1.24
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – Persiraja Banda Aceh1X1.20
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Tobol KostanayX21.38
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Jorge WilstermannOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSabah – Perak FAX21.27
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Pahang FAUnder 3.51.57
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Felda UnitedOver 2.51.34
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Sochi Youth – FK Krasnodar YouthX21.35
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.25
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Ufa YouthOver 3.51.63
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseRemo – Independente PAOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian ParaenseAguia de Maraba – Paragominas PA1 or 21.30
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Honduras ProgresoOver 1.51.19
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Olimpia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – SoharUnder 3.51.23
13:50:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Oman FC21.60
16:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Dhofar Club1 or 21.32
23:00:00New Zealand PremiershipHamilton Wanderers AFC – Tasman United1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – Kirklarelispor1X1.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Hacettepe SK1X1.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdana Demirspor – Idare GenclikOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – EyupsporUnder 3.51.38
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – ECU Joondalup1X1.30
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Rockingham City FC1X1.22
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Bayswater CityX21.16
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Gwelup Croatia SCX21.35
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Cockburn CityUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – BrackleyX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – KetteringX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Boston UnitedUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKings Lynn – Guiseley1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Hereford1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Kidderminster Harriers1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Altrincham1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Maidstone United1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Oxford City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – St Albans City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Slough TownUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Billericay1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Wealdstone FCX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Bath CityX21.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Adelaide Blue Eagles1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Volgar Astrakhan21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Dinamo Stavropol1 or 21.28
12:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1X1.24
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – SC MakhachkalaOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Spartak Vladikavkaz11.36
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAlania Vladikavkaz – Krasnodar-3Over 3.51.80
16:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – Almirante Brown1 or 21.38
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Club Atletico Talleres1X1.22
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Deportivo ArmenioUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – UAI UrquizaX21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.20
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – MO Bejaia1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – DRB TadjenantOver 1.51.41
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – AtkX21.35
19:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAll Stars – Medeama SCUnder 3.51.10
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – GO Audax SP1X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Monte Azul SP1X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – XV de Piracicaba1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Juventus SPX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAmerica RN – Bahia Salvador BAX21.18
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteConfianca – CRB AL1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteNautico PE – Fortaleza CEX21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteImperatriz MA – ABC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Paulista FC SP1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Nacional1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Barretos SPUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Marilia SP1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Sao BernardoUnder 3.51.27
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Mohammedan DhakaX21.32
13:35:00UAE Division 1Al Oruba – Emirates ClubX21.17
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Johor Darul Ta’zim II1 or 21.25
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Kuala Lumpur1 or 21.27
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – PKNP FCUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan United – Negeri SembilanOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Kuching FA11.30
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSE Ceilandense DF – Paranoa1 or 21.25
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSobradinho DF – Luziania DF1X1.28
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Unaí1X1.15
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoMurici – CS Esportiva AL1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo PI – EC Timon PI11.36
21:00:00Brazilian PiauiensePiaui PI – Altos PIX21.19