Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Lille1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Lorient1 or 21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Brest11.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Marseille1X1.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – NantesOver 1.51.10
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Clermont FootOver 1.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Paris Saint-Germain21.36
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Angers1X1.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Reims1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – RC LensX21.35
13:30:00German BundesligaBundesliga 2021-22Over 2.51.67
13:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Freiburg1 or 21.27
13:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.09
13:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – BochumOver 1.51.19
13:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Greuther Furth1X1.20
13:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – HoffenheimUnder 3.52.35
13:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.24
13:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – RB Leipzig21.24
13:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Cologne1 or 21.27
13:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Bayern Munich21.52
13:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – SalernitanaX21.38
16:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Torino1 or 21.32
16:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Spezia1X1.28
18:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Venezia11.24
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Valencia1 or 21.35
17:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Grenoble1X1.19
17:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – AmiensOver 1.51.21
17:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Dijon1X1.23
17:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – Le Havre1X1.34
17:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – ToulouseOver 1.51.28
17:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Pau1 or 21.31
17:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – Dunkerque1X1.27
17:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Valenciennes1 or 21.36
17:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – BastiaX21.48
17:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – Caen1 or 21.35
18:45:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – KV MechelenUnder 3.51.68
14:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
16:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Perugia1X1.24
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – HuescaUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Burgos CF – Cartagena1 or 21.38
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Fuenlabrada1X1.27
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Valladolid – PonferradinaOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – EibarX21.29
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Belenenses1 or 21.35
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Boavista1X1.22
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – FC Vizela1X1.20
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Portimonense1 or 21.32
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Estoril PraiaOver 2.51.48
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – CD Santa Clara11.22
11:15:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – MotherwellOver 2.51.41
11:15:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – RangersX21.41
11:15:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Dundee United1 or 21.38
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – LASK LinzX21.26
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWSG Swarovski Tirol – Hartberg1 or 21.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Altach1X1.24
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – MalatyasporOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Greek Super LeagueVolos Nps – OFI Crete1 or 21.29
17:00:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – PAS Giannina11.32
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – PAOK1X1.25
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – AEK Athens1 or 21.35
15:45:00English FA CupChelsea – LiverpoolX21.32
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – IFK VärnamoUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IF Elfsborg21.65
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – HIFKOver 1.51.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – BragantinoOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – FlamengoX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Corinthians1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Atletico Goianiense11.30
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlin – FK JablonecX21.35
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – MFK Karviná11.36
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaTeplice – FK Pardubice1 or 21.32
10:30:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Piast GliwiceX21.48
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Lech Poznan21.40
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Rakow CzestochowaX21.25
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Pogon SzczecinX21.40
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF America – PueblaOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrebro SK – Östers IFX21.49
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – VasterasUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Utsiktens1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Orgryte1X1.27
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPargas Idrottsforening – KPV KokkolaX21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKyoto – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – FC TokyoX21.30
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Sapporo1X1.24
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.15
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Yokohama MarinosX21.23
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Gamba Osaka1X1.23
19:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Orlando City SC1 or 21.32
19:30:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Los Angeles FC1 or 21.30
23:00:00United States MLSCharlotte FC – CF Montreal1 or 21.32
23:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Columbus Crew1X1.17
23:00:00United States MLSVancouver Whitecaps – San Jose EarthquakesUnder 3.51.41
23:30:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – New York Red Bulls1 or 21.35
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.38
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – RijekaX21.24
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Istra 1961Over 2.51.59
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Hamburger II1 or 21.28
11:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Hildesheim11.29
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – Holstein Kiel II1 or 21.27
12:00:00Danish Division 1Jammerbugt – HobroX21.18
18:45:00English League 2Mansfield – Northampton TownUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Cherno More VarnaOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK Bravo1 or 21.30
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK Aluminij11.21
13:30:00Romanian Liga 1Farul Constanta – FC ArgesOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – FCSB21.20
12:45:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – Ferencvárosi TC21.50
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Fehérvár FC – Paksi SE1X1.26
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Spartak TrnavaX21.31
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Slovan Bratislava21.51
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – FK Pohronie1X1.18
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Trencin21.25
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1PAEEK – Omonia Nicosia21.31
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Pafos FC1X1.18
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Sporting FarenseX21.42
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Trofense1 or 21.27
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – Al-Ahly Cairo1 or 21.31
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – AarauUnder 3.51.76
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Stade Ls Ouchy1X1.32
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Neuchatel Xamax11.36
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – KriensOver 1.51.14
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – FC Thun1 or 21.24
11:30:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – MagdeburgX21.40
11:30:00German 3. LigaViktoria Berlin – MeppenUnder 3.51.50
11:30:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – TSV Havelse11.27
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – GKS Katowice1X1.23
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – GKS TychyX21.22
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.25
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Wellington Phoenix1X1.25
15:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1X1.24
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Nof HaGalil – Hapoel HaifaX21.38
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel HaderaUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.28
14:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Bonnyrigg Rose1 or 21.23
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – AucasX21.36
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – MacaraUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Radunia Stezyca1X1.22
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Ruch ChorzowX21.30
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Wisla Pulawy1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Znicz PruszkowX21.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Kks KaliszX21.40
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1WA Tlemcen – HB Chelghoum Laïd22.37
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – Chlef11.34
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – US BiskraOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – RC ArbaaUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Sousse – Olympique de BejaUnder 3.51.09
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Zarzis – ES MetlaouiX21.38
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Club Africain1 or 21.40
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Tallinna KalevOver 1.51.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Omiya Ardija1X1.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – TochigiX21.40
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Deportivo San Martin1 or 21.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Deportivo MunicipalUnder 3.51.33
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Daegu1 or 21.30
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.35
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Incheon UnitedOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Bologna U19X21.27
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Brusque1 or 21.32
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Crb ALUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BTombense MG – Guarani SPX21.40
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Vila Nova1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Operario PRUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – PalestinoX21.33
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Universidad de Chile1X1.27
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Coquimbo Unido11.29
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaAC Sparta Praha B – MFk Chrudim1X1.18
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – TrinecUnder 3.51.44
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaVyskov – Dukla Praha1 or 21.27
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Mas TaborskoOver 1.51.19
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.30
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – SFC OpavaUnder 3.51.43
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Lisen21.35
15:30:00Czech 2. Liga1 FK Pribram – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Istanbulspor1 or 21.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu1X1.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Denizlispor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – GenclerbirligiX21.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eyupspor – Kocaelispor1X1.23
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – Boluspor1X1.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – BalikesirsporOver 2.51.44
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – BursasporX21.18
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor1X1.25
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueTS Galaxy – Marumo GallantsUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Amazulu Durban1X1.20
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMoroka Swallows – Chippa UnitedUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSekhukhune United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.24
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Stellenbosch FCOver 1.51.39
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Supersport UnitedX21.42
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Royal AM1 or 21.35
14:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueMoghayer Al Sarhan – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.40
17:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Al WehdatX21.22
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaX21.35
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Atletico AtlantaX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – San Martin San Juan1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – EstudiantesUnder 3.51.12
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSacachispas FC – CA Brown De AdrogueX21.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – San Martin TucumanX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.14
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Atletico Bucaramanga1 or 21.34
23:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.36
23:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.32
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.33
23:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Club Cortuluá1X1.22
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.29
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Deportivo Pasto1X1.18
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Envigado1X1.15
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Resistencia FCUnder 3.51.23
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Cerro PortenoX21.26
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaLeotar Trebinje – Rudar PrijedorUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – SarajevoX21.28
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – FK Tuzla CityUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.22
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Radnicki 19231X1.25
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – FK Mladost LucaniX21.32
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCD Hermanos Colmenarez – Metropolitanos FCX21.35
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Carabobo1 or 21.35
14:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsADO Den Haag – NAC BredaUnder 3.51.44
18:00:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsRoda – SBV Excelsior1X1.28
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Geylang International FC11.26
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Tanjong Pagar United1 or 21.22
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2ASU Politehnica Timisoara – Brasov Steagul RenasteUnder 3.51.27
09:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Lahden ReipasX21.19
12:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – KuPS Akatemia1 or 21.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKapa – FC FuturaOver 1.51.15
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APeKa – FC Lapa11.30
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – HJS AkatemiaX21.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – KaaPo KaarinaOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BIlves-Kissat – Tampereen Ilves II1 or 21.20
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – GBK Kokkola11.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – JJK JyvaskylaX21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – Kajaanin Haka1X1.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – JS HerculesX21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oeygarden FK – Odds BK 2Over 1.51.16
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – StrommenUnder 3.51.48
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vard Haugesund – Egersund IKX21.44
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – Flekkeroy1 or 21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Notodden FK – ArendalX21.19
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sotra – Staal Jørpeland1X1.25
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – Brattvåg1X1.27
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ullensaker/Kisa – TromsdalenOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – Traeff11.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – FK Gjovik-LynUnder 3.51.65
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Eidsvold Turn – Valerenga IF II1X1.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – BaerumOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Örebro Syrianska IF1X1.22
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Team TG FFOver 2.51.37
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraHammarby Talang FF – MotalaUnder 3.51.49
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – IF Karlstad FotbollX21.36
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Trollhattan1X1.27
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMalmö – LindomeUnder 3.51.66
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGAIS – Lunds BKOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Vänersborgs IF1X1.18
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFalkenbergs FF – Oskarshamns AIKUnder 3.51.45
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Atvidabergs FF1X1.30
10:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Suduva MarijampoleX21.35
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Zalgiris VilniusX21.19
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – Lietava Jonava11.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Oakleigh CannonsX21.22
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – FC VanOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB68 Toftir – Víkingur Gøta21.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – B36 TorshavnX21.19
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Liepaja21.45
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Riga FC21.23
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – Super Nova1X1.28
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Wollongong WolvesX21.35
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – North Shore Mariners11.34
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Milsami Orhei21.47
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – FC Petrocub21.52
14:00:00Italian Super Cup Serie CSudtirol – Modena1 or 21.32
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – IF Vestri1 or 21.23
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Ordabasy1 or 21.30
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Kairat Almaty1X1.19
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1 or 21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Tobol KostanayX21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAksu – FC Turan1 or 21.35
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – Peykan1 or 21.39
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueHavadar SC – Fajr Sepasi1 or 21.36
15:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Nassaji Mazandaran1 or 21.40
15:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Gol Gohar1 or 21.44
15:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Sanat Naft1 or 21.43
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – EsteghlalX21.30
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Tractor SaziX21.45
17:20:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Sepahan1 or 21.41
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Taraz Karatau – ZhetysuX21.18
19:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Guabira Montero11.23
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Real Santa CruzOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Universitario de Sucre1X1.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – SS Cassino1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – Ostia Mare1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – GS Arconatese 19261X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.32
14:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – Portici 19061X1.25
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Monaro PanthersX21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Belconnen UnitedOver 1.51.09
07:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – O’Connor KnightsOver 1.51.09
12:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – WSC Hertha WelsX21.40
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 or 21.25
12:45:00Bulgarian Division 2Dobrudzha Dobrich – PFC Minyor PernikX21.22
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Hebar Pazardzhik – Marek DupnitsaOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Maritsa Plovdiv – SozopolOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Septemvri Sofia – MontanaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Varna – Sportist SvogeOver 1.51.28
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague1 or 21.24
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Meteor Praha VIII U1911.30
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – FK Pardubice1X1.30
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Opava – Fastav Zlin21.35
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – 1 FK Pribram11.30
10:30:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – SK Slavia Praha21.21
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – FC Hradec KraloveOver 2.51.26
12:00:00Danish Division 2Skive – Middelfart1X1.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – Braband1X1.20
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaHarju JK Laagri – Tallinna FC Levadia U211X1.30
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Achuapa FCOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Minija 2017 – Be1 NFAX21.18
08:15:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Medyk Konin W. – GKS Katowice W.X21.35
14:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Tarnovia Tarnow W. – UJ Kraków W.21.35
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Vilafranquense U19Under 3.51.52
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Uniao de Leiria U19Over 1.51.18
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Gil Vicente U191X1.23
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Feirense U1911.33
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – OS Belenenses U19X21.22
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – Academica Coimbra U19Under 3.51.47
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Jeonnam DragonsX21.40
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGimpo Citizen – FC AnyangX21.32
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Daejeon CitizenX21.35
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueLernayin Artsakh FC – Urartu-211.29
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Dinamo Zagreb II1X1.22
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – NK Croatia Zmijavci1 or 21.35
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – OpatijaOver 1.51.25
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – Solin1 or 21.32
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV Karlburg – 1 FC SandOver 1.51.16
12:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – ASV ChamOver 2.51.23
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – 1. SC Feucht11.22
12:00:00German BayernligaVatan Spor Aschaffenburg – Seligenporten1X1.25
12:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – Tsv Abtswind11.31
12:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – Würzburger1X1.32
12:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1X1.19
12:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – SpVgg Bayern HofOver 3.51.60
12:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – 1860 Munich II1 or 21.23
12:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – PullachOver 1.51.14
12:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – TSV 1880 Wasserburg11.28
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – 1865 Dachau1 or 21.20
12:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – FC 1920 Gundelfingen1 or 21.22
12:00:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – SpVgg Hankofen-HailingUnder 3.51.59
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – TSV 1874 Kottern1 or 21.20
12:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – VFB Hallbergmoos21.44
13:30:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – GrossbardorfUnder 3.51.63
13:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – Bangor1X1.35
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – MuscatOver 1.51.34
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – SoharX21.38
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Musanaa – SahamUnder 3.51.21
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Etihad – Oman FCUnder 3.51.15
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla – Nizwa1X1.23
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Al NahdaX21.27
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Dhofar ClubUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – FC Santa Coloma21.41
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAhlafors IF – Grebbestads IF1X1.32
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – IK Gauthiod1 or 21.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Saffle FFUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Osteraakers FK – FC Gute1X1.18
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – IFK Uppsala1X1.28
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Storfors AIKOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKiruna FF – Ytterhogdals1X1.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSund IF – Gottne IF21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandviks IK – Skellefteå FF21.45
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBergnasets Aik – Umea fc Akademi1 or 21.24
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – Smedby AISX21.35
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Torslanda1X1.19
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Husqvarna FF21.39
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Landvetter IS1 or 21.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – Sävedalens IF11.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Gwelup Croatia SCUnder 3.51.89
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Perth Redstar FC21.36
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Bayswater CityUnder 3.51.66
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Inglewood United1X1.20
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Perth SCX21.19
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Perth Glory FC YouthUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Oxford City1X1.24
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Frankfurt FSVOver 1.51.20
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – TSV SteinbachX21.24
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – GiessenOver 1.51.25
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – BahlingerX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Stuttgart IIOver 1.51.17
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – FC 08 Homburg-SaarOver 1.51.17
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – AalenUnder 3.51.67
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – FC Wegberg-Beeck11.29
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Sportfreunde LotteOver 1.51.20
12:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – UerdingenOver 1.51.16
12:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Alemannia AachenX21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – SV RodinghausenX21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Rot Weiss AhlenOver 2.51.20
12:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Cologne II11.29
12:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – OberhausenX21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – Nuremburg II1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Unterhaching – Rain/Lech1X1.19
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – EltersdorfX21.40
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – SV Schalding-HeiningOver 1.51.16
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – FV Illertissen1X1.19
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – FC Augsburg IIX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Viktoria Aschaffenburg11.33
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWhite City FK Beograd – West Torrens Birkalla1X1.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Adelaide OlympicX21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide Comets21.39
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Sturt Lions1X1.27
14:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor/KA W. – Selfoss W.1 or 21.27
16:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Throttur Reykjavik W.X21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – ColegialesX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Deportivo Merlo1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Canuelas FCX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – JJ UrquizaUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Moroccan CupFAR Rabat – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1X1.22
09:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 1.51.22
18:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.1X1.25
13:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – Reynir Sandgerdi11.34
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Fjardabyggd11.21
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Njardvik – Magni11.31
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKF Fjallabyggd – IR Reykjavik21.35
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – Hobart ZebrasOver 2.51.15
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside Olympic FC – South Hobart21.02
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Olympia FC1X1.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Glenorchy KnightsX21.38
22:30:00United States NWSLOrlando Pride W. – Kansas City W.Under 3.51.27
23:00:00United States NWSLGotham FC W. – North Carolina Courage W.X21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CAltos PI – FC Atlético CearenseOver 1.51.29
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – ABC1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFloresta CE – Manaus Fc/AmX21.40
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1CO Korhogo – Lys SassandraX21.35
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – Es Bafing1 or 21.40
17:45:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Société Omnisports de l’Armée – Stella Club d’Adjame1 or 21.38
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Os – IF ReadyOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Fyllingsdalen – Oppsal IFUnder 3.51.83
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Froya Fotball – Sandviken1 or 21.18
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Stabaek II – Skeid IIX21.27
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grei – Lyn21.09
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lokomotiv Oslo – NordstrandX21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Brumunddal – ElverumX21.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lillehammer – Molde IIX21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Toten – Honefoss21.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Viking FK 2 – Sandnes Ulf II1X1.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Stord – IL BroddX21.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sola – Bremnes1X1.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Åkra – SK Djerv 1919X21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bjarg – LyseklosterX21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Urædd FK – RandesundUnder 3.51.94
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Halsen IF – Pors Grenland21.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sprint-Jeløy – Express IL11.31
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4FK Eik Toensberg 871 – Fram LarvikUnder 3.51.66
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – TillerX21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nardo – Strindheim1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Trygg/Lade – KolstadX21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – Steinkjer1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Innstrandens IL – Junkeren21.17
10:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lillestrøm SK II – Tromso II1X1.23
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Funnefoss/Vormsund – LorenskogX21.28
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjervoy – Bossekop ULOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Mjolner – SenjaOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – Skjetten11.34
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – ONS Oulu W.Over 2.51.39
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaIlves W. – Åland United W.21.37
13:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaNurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W. – HJK Helsinki W.21.04
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHPS W. – Honka W.X21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kariobangi Sharks1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Vihiga Bullets FCOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueFC Talanta – Gor MahiaX21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Posta Ranger FCX21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Bidco United1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Comercial SPX21.30
23:00:00United States USLCharleston Battery – New Mexico UnitedX21.35
23:00:00United States USLMiami – San AntonioUnder 3.51.37
23:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – New York Red Bulls II1X1.20
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – El Paso Locomotive1X1.27
23:30:00United States USLDetroit City FC – Loudoun UnitedOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Gombe United FC1X1.15
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCooks Hill United – Valentine FCX21.38
12:30:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Apos Blansko1X1.55
14:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Vrchovina1X1.18
14:30:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.22
12:00:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Feyenoord W. – Ajax W.21.43
12:00:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – PSV Eindhoven W.Over 1.51.07
10:30:00Italian Serie A W.Lazio W. – AS Roma W.21.20
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – Juventus W.X21.30
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.SSD Napoli W. – Pomigliano W.Under 3.51.38
17:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Santos W. – Sao Paulo W.1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.EC São José W. – Atletico Mineiro W.21.31
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNittaidai FC W. – Orca Kamogawa W.X21.32
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSperanza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. – NGU Nagoya W.X21.41
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSetagaya Sfida W. – Cerezo Osaka Sakai W.1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese L-LeagueGunma FC White Star W. – Yokohama Seagulls W.X21.23
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Unia Tarnow – LKS Wolczanka Wolka PelkinskaOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Czarni Polaniec11.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Cracovia Kraków II1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Siarka Tarnobrzeg21.44
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona Rzeszów – KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiX21.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – KS Tomasovia Tomaszow LubelskiOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Estudiantes W. – Estudiantes de La Plata W.X21.38
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.River Plate W. – UAI Urquiza W.X21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DClube Esportivo Aimore – EC São LuizUnder 3.51.20
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DCastanhal EC – Tuna Luso PA1X1.15
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DSE Juventude – Pacajus ECX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Bernardo FC – CianorteUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DMarcílio Dias – Grêmio Esportivo JuventusUnder 3.51.10
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Noroeste Capixaba – Nova VeneciaUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCascavel PR – SER Caxias Do Sul1 or 21.40
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DPouso Alegre – Bahia de FeiraUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – Inter De Limeira SPOver 1.51.37
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DNautico RR – Rio Branco AC21.44
09:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Unia SkierniewiceUnder 3.51.39
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1X1.18
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1LKS II Lódz – Legionovia LegionowoX21.22
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mamry Gizycko – Polonia Warszawa21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.25
09:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Stolem Gniewino1X1.25
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2ZKS Kluczevia Stargard – OKS Swit Skolwin21.45
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Baltyk Koszalin1X1.24
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueFC Pocheon – Mokpo City1 or 21.30
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju KHNP – Cheongju FCOver 1.51.31
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDangjin FC – Busan Transportation CorporationX21.25
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheonan City – Paju Citizen FC1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Piast ZmigródOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Foto-Higiena GacOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Polonia BytomX21.30
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Gornik Zabrze IIX21.30
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Miedz II Legnica1 or 21.28
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – Etincelles1 or 21.40
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – SC Kiyovu Sport1X1.23
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etoile De Lest – Espoir FC1X1.14
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Bugesera FC – Gorilla FCX21.25
14:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsTrento Calcio 1921 – Giana Erminio1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsViterbo Calcio – FermanaUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPro Sesto – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsFidelis Andria – PaganeseUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Vilaverdense FC W. – Clube de Albergaria W.1X1.30
13:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGaborone United – Botswana Railways HighlandersOver 2.51.54
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Diosgyori VTK W. – MTK Hungaria W.X21.23
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Györi ETO W. – Puskas Akademia W.11.26
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBoca Juniors – Racing ClubX21.48
19:00:00Ecuadorian CupCA Samborondon – CD Universitario de PillaroX21.28
21:30:00Ecuadorian CupAmerica de Quito – FC InsutecOver 1.51.24
21:00:00United States USL League TwoDayton Dutch Lions – South Bend Lions FC21.22
23:00:00United States USL League TwoFC Lehigh Valley United Sonic – Reading UnitedX21.35
23:30:00United States USL League TwoDalton Red Wolves – Tri Cities FCX21.35
23:30:00United States USL League TwoWestchester Flames – Morris Elite SCX21.30
21:00:00United States USL League OneNorth Carolina FC – Tormenta FCX21.40
22:30:00United States USL League OneRichmond Kickers – Union OmahaX21.28
23:30:00United States USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves – Cv Fuego FC1 or 21.30
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Atletico OttawaOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – FC EdmontonOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Dakar Sacre Coeur – Cneps1 or 21.40
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Jaraaf – Teungueth1 or 21.40
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)X21.22
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)Under 3.51.79
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Bochum (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)21.24
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)Over 1.51.09
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Greuther Furth (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)Under 3.52.38
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1 or 21.29
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)1X1.25
08:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)1 or 21.34
08:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Serie AEmpoli (Virtual) – Salernitana (Virtual)X21.40
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1X1.31
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)1 or 21.32
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1X1.33
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)1X1.23
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)Over 1.51.11
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.36
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)11.24
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.37
16:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildKlaksvik II – B71 SandoyX21.35
17:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildUndrid FF – NSI Runavik II11.29
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – DUX Internacional de Madrid1 or 21.30
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – Tudelano11.26
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Calahorra – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – CF Talavera de la ReinaUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1SD Logrones – UD LogronesX21.40
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2CD Castellon – Villarreal BX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – UD Cornella1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Alcoyano – FC AndorraX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – Real Betis BOver 1.51.31
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – SAO Martinho1X1.22
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProMinnesota United II – Houston Dynamo 2X21.32
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProRochester New York FC – Inter Miami IIX21.30
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProToronto FC II – New England Revolution Reserves1X1.26
17:30:00Rome Masters ATPNovak Djokovic – Casper Ruud11.18
10:00:00Rome Masters WTAIga Swiatek – Aryna Sabalenka11.17
15:00:00Rome Masters WTAOns Jabeur – Daria Kasatkina11.37
15:05:00Rome Masters ATP DoublesIsner J / Schwartzman D – Golubev A / Gonzalez M11.50
19:00:00Rome Masters ATP DoublesMektic N / Pavic M – Bolelli S / Fognini F11.85
10:00:00Rome Masters WTA DoublesKudermetova V / Pavlyuchenkova A – Krawczyk D / Schuurs D11.63