Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Zulte Waregem1 or 21.27
19:30:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Mouscron-Peruwelz1 or 21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Kortrijk1 or 21.28
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Aston VillaX21.47
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Ostersunds FKOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – SFC Opava1X1.20
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – 1 FK Pribram1X1.17
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Wisla PlockX21.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Korona KielceX21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaMiedz Legnica – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – GAIS1X1.24
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Inter Zapresic1 or 21.28
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – Hajduk Split21.27
18:00:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – Viborg1 or 21.24
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – Rudar VelenjeUnder 3.51.42
16:15:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – Botosani1 or 21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – IasiUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00Scottish League 1Annan – Clyde1 or 21.23
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Cuiaba Esporte ClubeUnder 3.51.15
13:30:00AFC CupHome United – Kaya1 or 21.29
20:00:00AFC CupAl Wehdat – Hilal Al-Quds1X1.17
20:00:00AFC CupAl Kuwait – Al-Jazeera Amman1X1.23
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Olimpia Asuncion21.47
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsRKC Waalwijk – NEC Nijmegen1 or 21.28
19:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsAlmere City – Cambuur LeeuwardenUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Selangor PKNSX21.35
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – PKNP FC1X1.18
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Pahang FA1X1.19
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – MISC-MIFA1X1.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – VST Völkermarkt1 or 21.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – WSC Hertha WelsOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1 or 21.19
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Gleisdorf1 or 21.19
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – SC Weiz1 or 21.19
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Union Vocklamarkt1 or 21.19
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLiebherr GAK – Union GurtenOver 1.51.09
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Stjarnan W.11.22
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.13
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.Chertanovo W. – CSKA Moscow W.21.53
15:00:00Russian Top Division W.Zvezda-2005 W. – Ryazan VDV W.X21.27
17:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Torpedo Izhevsk W.Over 3.51.53
19:45:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsInverness Caledonian Thistle – Dundee UnitedX21.43
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Guido Pella21.45
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPRadu Albot – Benoit Paire21.50
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Karen Khachanov11.73
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Yoshihito Nishioka11.38
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPDaniil Medvedev – Nick Kyrgios11.42
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Andrea Basso11.07