Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – DerbyOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Zaragoza1 or 21.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKarabukspor U21 – Fenerbahce U2121.03
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – AkhisarX21.30
18:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Midtjylland1X1.19
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Elfsborg1X1.16
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – Sirius1X1.15
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Östersunds1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – HonkaX21.43
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Dukla Praha – Slavia Prague21.45
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – Colon de Santa FeOver 1.51.24
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Estudiantes de La Plata1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – DegerforsUnder 3.51.38
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Klubi 041X1.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHIFK – JaroUnder 3.51.39
01:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – New York City FC1X1.32
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Vikingur Reykjavik1X1.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – DundalkX21.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Waterford United21.64
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Istra 19611X1.28
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – Dinamo Zagreb21.42
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Vitosha BistritsaOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Etar Tarnovo1 or 21.31
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK TriglavOver 1.51.21
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – SteauaX21.23
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – WinterthurOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Rakow CzestochowaUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – AL Jazira11.21
18:40:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al SaddUnder 3.51.57
17:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaLuch Minsk – Dinamo Minsk21.44
18:00:00AFC CupAl Faisaly – Al-Jazeera AmmanUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Herzliya1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Marmorek1 or 21.31
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Ironi NesherOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.39
01:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – San Martin TucumanX21.40
01:30:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Deportes TolimaX21.40
22:30:00Paraguayan Primera3 de Febrero – Deportivo Capiata1 or 21.31
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AGnistan – LPS LaajasalonOver 3.51.56
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – Pallo Kerho 37Over 1.51.17
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odds BK 2 – Moss1X1.35
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Arendal1 or 21.25
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – South MelbourneX21.33
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaFC Bulleen Lions – Northcote City1 or 21.29
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFK Zhetysu – FC Ordabasy1 or 21.37
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Ansan Greeners1 or 21.33
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Asan Mugunghwa FC1 or 21.33
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – FC Alashkert 2X21.40
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Artsakh21.45
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Lori – Shirak Gyumri 2Over 2.51.38
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 2 – Gandzasar Kapan 211.29
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueErebuni – Avan AcademyX21.17
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Stenungsunds IF1X1.27
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHärnosands FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF21.46
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIFK Malmö – BK OlympicOver 1.51.18
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Busan Sangmu W. – Suwon FMC W.21.37
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Gyeongju W.X21.22
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.11.31
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.1X1.31
07:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – FC Irtysh Omsk11.21
09:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSmena Komsomolsk – Dynamo BarnaulX21.41
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.10
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Slovan Liberec1X1.28
11:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – Slovacko1 or 21.23
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Fotbal Trinec1 or 21.23
13:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – FC Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.24
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – 1 FK Pribram1X1.23
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – St. Joseph’s FC21.25
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – Ullern IF1 or 21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Kristiansund II – Oppsal IFX21.26
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Krakeroy – Stromsgodset II1 or 21.25
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lillestrøm SK II – Gjelleråsen1X1.29
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Halsen IF – Start IIOver 2.51.25
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Staal JørpelandUnder 3.52.04
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Egersund 2 – Donn1 or 21.19
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Tertnes – Brann IIUnder 3.52.09
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – Rosenborg BK II1 or 21.19
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Karabukspor U21 – Fenerbahce U21X21.18
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Akhisar U21Over 1.51.11
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – PdrmX21.34
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPAljaz Bedene – Gilles Muller11.37
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPJared Donaldson – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.25
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Feliciano Lopez11.21
11:20:00Rome Masters ATPLeonardo Mayer – David Goffin21.29
11:20:00Rome Masters ATPKaren Khachanov – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.61
12:30:00Rome Masters ATPPablo Cuevas – Marco Cecchinato11.44