Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
23:00:00Copa do BrasilPalmeiras – Sao Paulo SP1X1.15
09:30:00Club FriendliesPortimonense – Porto21.40
09:45:00Club FriendliesBrisbane Roar – Leeds21.50
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – Liverpool MontevideoX21.38
16:00:00Euro Championship W.Italy W. – Iceland W.1 or 21.32
19:00:00Euro Championship W.France W. – Belgium W.Over 2.51.51
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEastern Company SC – Misr Lel Makasa1 or 21.35
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCeramica Cleopatra – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryUnder 3.51.22
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Sport Recife1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Netanya1 or 21.28
21:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Independiente Santa FeX21.39
23:05:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Boyaca PatriotasOver 1.51.44
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraResistencia FC – Sol de AmericaX21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCD Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.32
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Monagas SCX21.30
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Atlético MoreliaX21.46
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – KV VesturbaerOver 1.51.10
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – Kordrengir1X1.27
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – UMF Selfoss1X1.25
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Vogum – GrindavikX21.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – America MG U20X21.38
17:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Montana – Etar Tarnovo1 or 21.32
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Yangon United21.48
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – SpVgg Unterhaching21.50
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Stabaek II – OsX21.25
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grei – Lokomotiv OsloX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sandnes Ulf II – Sola FKOver 1.51.08
10:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Shadhinata Krira Sangha11.21
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCDA Santo Domingo – Chacaritas FCX21.40
21:00:00Copa America W.Paraguay W. – Bolivia W.Over 3.51.56
21:00:00Paraguayan CupOlimpia De Ita – Sportivo San Lorenzo21.23
14:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFK Liepaja – KF Gjilani1X1.17
15:00:00Europa Conference LeagueAkademija Pandev – Lechia Gdansk21.44
15:00:00Europa Conference LeagueArarat Yerevan – Skendija TetovoX21.51
15:00:00Europa Conference LeagueEuropa FC – Víkingur Gøta1 or 21.34
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSJK – Flora TallinnX21.40
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueZalgiris Kaunas – RuzomberokX21.28
16:00:00Europa Conference LeaguePaide Linnameeskond – Dinamo TbilisiX21.21
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFK Tuzla City – Tre PenneOver 3.51.61
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueMilsami Orhei – FK PanevezysX21.35
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueAC d`Escaldes – Gzira United FC1 or 21.36
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueRiga FC – Derry City1X1.20
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFC Dila Gori – Kuopio1 or 21.32
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFC Petrocub – Floriana FC1X1.17
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueB36 Torshavn – Borac Banja LukaX21.25
17:15:00Europa Conference LeagueNewtown AFC – HB TorshavnX21.37
17:30:00Europa Conference LeagueDifferdange 03 – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.30
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueHamrun Spartans – Alashkert1 or 21.37
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueKF Llapi – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.39
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSligo Rovers – Bala TownOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueNŠ Mura – Sfintul Gheorghe11.24
18:00:00Europa Conference LeaguePartizani Tirana – Saburtalo Tbilisi1 or 21.33
18:15:00Europa Conference LeagueKR Reykjavik – Pogon SzczecinX21.23
18:45:00Europa Conference LeagueLarne – St. Joseph’s FCOver 1.51.31
18:45:00Europa Conference LeagueTre Fiori – CS Fola Esch21.55
18:45:00Europa Conference LeagueDecic – Dinamo MinskX21.33
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK LaciX21.34
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueCrusaders – FCB MagpiesOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueCliftonville – Dunajska StredaX21.32
19:15:00Europa Conference LeagueBreidablik Kopavogur – UE Santa ColomaOver 2.51.58
17:40:00Newport ATPBenjamin Bonzi – John Isner21.54
09:00:00Budapest WTAAleksandra Krunic – Shuai Zhang21.67
10:15:00Budapest WTAXiyu Wang – Ana Bogdan21.81
11:30:00Budapest WTAYulia Putintseva – Laura Pigossi11.13
12:45:00Budapest WTAElisabetta Cocciaretto – Katerina Siniakova21.70
09:00:00Bastad ATPMarc-Andrea Huesler – Laslo Djere21.48