Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Norwich CityOver 2.51.38
20:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – BresciaOver 2.51.29
17:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – FulhamUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Hull1X1.25
18:00:00English ChampionshipReading – MiddlesbroughX21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Blackburn1 or 21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Derby1 or 21.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Huddersfield1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipLuton – QPR1 or 21.34
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Aves1X1.17
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Boavista1X1.15
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Tondela1 or 21.38
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Vitoria GuimaraesOver 1.51.26
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.34
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.53
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Gornik ZabrzeX21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lodz – Rakow CzestochowaX21.27
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Lillestrøm SKX21.22
14:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Seattle SoundersX21.42
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – LFA NykobingOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Kolding1X1.20
18:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Vendsyssel1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMFK Dubnica – FC Nitra1 or 21.29
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce11.32
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Trencin1 or 21.28
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Schaffhausen1X1.22
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – LausanneX21.19
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – ChiassoOver 2.51.29
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – AarauOver 1.51.04
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.29
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz21.51
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – GKS TychyX21.40
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Chrobry Glogow1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Wacker Innsbruck21.53
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Austria KlagenfurtX21.19
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Dukla PrahaX21.23
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FK Pardubice1X1.25
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – 1.SK ProstejovUnder 3.51.56
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Baník Sokolov1X1.34
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Lisen11.35
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Usti Nad Labem1X1.19
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Vitkovice11.23
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – ViikingitOver 1.51.23
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Alashkert1 or 21.28
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Artsakh1X1.23
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – Kom PodgoricaX21.20
17:15:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Bokelj Kotor – OFK TitogradX21.17
15:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Mash Al MubarekOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Nasaf1 or 21.30
18:30:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Breidablik W.21.11
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.Over 1.51.12
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Throttur Reykjavik W. – Selfoss W.21.50
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – KR Reykjavik W.1 or 21.24
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Mwadui1X1.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Polisi TanzaniaUnder 3.51.11
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueLipuli – KMCUnder 3.51.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Brescia (Virtual)Over 2.51.29
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraGil Vicente (Virtual) – Tondela (Virtual)1 or 21.40
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPortimonense (Virtual) – Boavista (Virtual)1X1.18
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBenfica (Virtual) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSanta Clara (Virtual) – Aves (Virtual)1X1.23
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesSebastian Fanselow – Benjamin Hassan11.65
13:20:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesJulien Penzlin – Hazem Naw21.01
08:00:00Lotos PZT Polish Tour WomenNatalia Komar – Maja Bajorek11.71
09:30:00Lotos PZT Polish Tour WomenMagdalena Hedrzak – Justyna Sasiak11.31
11:00:00Lotos PZT Polish Tour WomenWiktoria Saska – Stefania Rogozinska Dzik21.39
14:30:00Lotos PZT Polish Tour WomenAnna Hertel – Karolina Bartusek11.04