Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Iulie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 World Cup Belgium – England 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Queen of the South – Stranraer 1 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Annan – Hamilton 2 1.36
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Airdrieonians – Livingston 2 1.50
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Ayr – Greenock Morton 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Stenhousemuir – Partick 2 1.51
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup St Johnstone – East Fife Over 2.5 1.40
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Falkirk – Montrose 1 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Ross County – Elgin City Over 2.5 1.47
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Dundee United – Arbroath Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Inverness Caledonian Thistle – Cove Rangers Over 2.5 1.34
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Raith – Cowdenbeath Over 2.5 1.37
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Brechin City FC – Peterhead 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Stirling Albion – Dundee 2 1.31
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Clyde – Edinburgh City Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Spartans FC – Dumbarton X2 1.17
18:00:00 Danish Superliga FC Midtjylland – AGF Aarhus Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Brommapojkarna – IK Sirius FK Under 3.5 1.38
17:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö FF – Ostersunds FK 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Dalkurd FF – Trelleborgs FF 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg – Orebro SK 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Honka 2 1.58
17:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – SJK Under 3.5 1.29
17:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – TPS Turku 1 1.24
19:00:00 Polish Super Cup Legia Warsaw – Arka Gdynia Over 1.5 1.31
18:30:00 Romanian Super Cup CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka Valkeakoski Am. – AC Kajaani 1X 1.29
17:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – KPV Kokkola X2 1.39
17:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KTP – AC Oulu X2 1.40
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Salzburg – Rennes 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Wacker Innsbruck – FC Ingolstadt 04 X2 1.27
12:30:00 Club Friendlies Welling United – Charlton X2 1.18
12:30:00 Club Friendlies Oxford City – Oxford United 2 1.51
12:30:00 Club Friendlies Port Vale – Blackburn X2 1.29
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Weiche Flensburg – Borussia M’gladbach 2 1.06
13:00:00 Club Friendlies St Gallen – Brighton X2 1.27
13:00:00 Club Friendlies York City – Bradford City 2 1.40
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Zwolle – AS Excelsior 1X 1.30
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Zurich – Atromitos 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Magdeburg – Energie Cottbus Over 1.5 1.13
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Augsburg – Kickers Wurzburg Over 2.5 1.46
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Reading – Fulham X2 1.26
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Dynamo Dresden – Zwickau Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Stevenage – Portsmouth X2 1.38
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Boreham Wood – Arsenal 2 1.34
15:00:00 Club Friendlies AFC Wimbledon – QPR X2 1.36
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Notts County – Derby X2 1.32
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Accrington – Huddersfield 2 1.44
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Tranmere – Wigan 2 1.40
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Braintree – Ipswich 2 1.44
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Halifax – Bolton 2 1.40
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Salford City – Barnsley X2 1.29
15:00:00 Club Friendlies St Neots Town – Peterborough United 2 1.14
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Barrow – Crewe X2 1.23
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Bury – Liverpool 2 1.16
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Boston United – Chesterfield X2 1.23
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Leatherhead – Aldershot 2 1.51
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Poole Town – Torquay X2 1.24
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Hendon – St Albans City X2 1.21
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Chippenham Town – Newport 2 1.44
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Hartlepool United Reserves – Sunderland X2 1.21
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Buxton FC – Stockport X2 1.19
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Celtic – Standard Liege 1X 1.26
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Wycombe – West Ham 2 1.40
15:00:00 Club Friendlies AZ – Lokeren 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Club Friendlies 1860 Munich – Istanbul Basaksehir X2 1.27
17:45:00 Club Friendlies TSV Havelse – Hannover 96 2 1.06
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Rapid Vienna – Hamburger SV 1 or 2 1.22
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Seville – Bournemouth 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Lugano – Inter Milan 2 1.40
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Real Betis Balompie – Nottingham Forest 1X 1.21
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin SC – Aucas 1X 1.17
14:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Minsk – Luch Minsk 1X 1.23
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Smolevichi-STI – FC BATE Borisov 2 1.32
18:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Vitebsk – Neman Grodno Under 3.5 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Galway United X2 1.23
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeonnam Dragons – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gyeongnam – Incheon United 1X 1.28
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors X2 1.24
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Fortaleza CE – Atletico Goianiense 1X 1.18
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie B São Bento SP – Ponte Preta X2 1.35
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Albirex Niigata FC – Tampines Rovers 1 1.35
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Young Lions – Hougang X2 1.37
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Hoang Anh Gia Lai – TP Can Tho Over 1.5 1.15
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Hai Phong – Binh Duong 1X 1.27
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Khanh Hoa – Sai Gon 1X 1.26
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League TP Ho Chi Minh – Da Nang 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapa – Kiffen 1 or 2 1.29
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – Grankulla IFK X2 1.38
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Musa Pori – FC HJS Akatemia Over 2.5 1.35
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Jakobstads Bollklubb – OLS Oulu 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Tornion Pallo 47 – GBK Kokkola 2 1.41
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Tampere United – Vifk 1X 1.34
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – SJK Akatemia 1 or 2 1.26
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Pallo Kerho 37 – TPV Tampere X2 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Alta – Mjolner Over 1.5 1.10
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Umea – Sollentuna FK Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Vasteras – Syrianska FC 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Karlslunds FF – Rynninge IK 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Assyriska FF – Forward 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Skovde – Atvidabergs FF 1X 1.31
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Tvååkers IF – Oskarshamns AIK 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra FK Karlskrona – Husqvarna FF Under 3.5 1.76
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Ljungskile SK – Mjallby AIF X2 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Angelholms FF – Eskilsminne IF 1 or 2 1.28
08:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL UQ FC – Grange Thistle X2 1.30
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Dandenong Thunder – Port Melbourne Sharks X2 1.39
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Hume City – FC Bulleen Lions Under 3.5 1.46
17:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri X2 1.39
17:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Magni – IR Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.50
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Akzhayik Uralsk – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kaisar Kyzylorda – Tobol Kostanay X2 1.30
15:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Astana – Shakhter Karagandy 1 1.25
16:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Aktobe – Atyrau Over 1.5 1.34
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Negeri Sembilan – PKNP FC 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Selangor PKNS – Terengganu Under 3.5 1.54
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Perak FA – Pahang FA Under 3.5 1.50
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Kelantan – Melaka 1 or 2 1.26
08:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Riverina Rhinos FC – Canberra FC 2 1.14
17:30:00 Copa Chile Huachipato – Audax Italiano 1X 1.29
20:30:00 Copa Chile Cobreloa – Universidad de Chile X2 1.27
23:00:00 Copa Chile Palestino – Cobresal 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga JK Tallinna Kalev U21 – FCI Levadia U21 Under 3.5 1.58
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Flora U21 – Tartu FC Santos Over 2.5 1.27
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Maardu Linnameeskond – JK Nomme Kalju Over 2.5 1.20
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa FC – Daejeon Citizen 1X 1.20
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Busan I Park – Bucheon FC 1995 Under 3.5 1.28
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Chainat – Chiangrai United X2 1.30
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Sukhothai FC – Navy Football Club Over 1.5 1.12
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Ratchaburi FC – Chonburi FC 1X 1.34
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Ubon Umt Utd Over 2.5 1.34
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok United – Prachuap FC Over 1.5 1.12
12:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria TSV 1860 Rosenheim – VfR Garching Under 3.5 1.54
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – FC Augsburg II Under 3.5 1.50
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Metro Stars – South Adelaide FC 1 1.29
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Croydon Kings – Adelaide City X2 1.18
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Sturt Lions – West Torrens Birkalla 1 or 2 1.28
09:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Olympic – Adelaide United Youth 1 or 2 1.27
08:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Stallion FC – JPV Marikina FC 1X 1.34
09:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Davao Aguilas FC – Ceres La Salle FC X2 1.23
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Sunshine Coast Fire – Brisbane City 2 1.12
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland South West Queensland Thunder – Western Pride 2 1.37
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Queensland Lions – Moreton Bay Jets Over 1.5 1.17
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane Strikers – Redlands United 1 1.25
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Cairns FC – North Queensland United FC 1 1.26
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Clarence United FC – Olympia FC 2 1.20
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Devonport Strikers – Kingborough Lions Over 2.5 1.32
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Launceston City – Hobart Zebras 1 or 2 1.21
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Ypiranga RS – Bragantino 1 or 2 1.34
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Tombense MG – Operario PR 1 or 2 1.34
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C ABC – Confianca Under 3.5 1.27
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Juazeirense BA – Atletico Acreano 1 or 2 1.34
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo SP – Tupi MG Over 1.5 1.38
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Cuiaba Esporte Clube – Joinville 1 1.33
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Remo – Botafogo PB 1 or 2 1.33
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Volta Redonda – Luverdense 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Santa Cruz – Globo RN 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Traeff – Spjelkavik 1X 1.31
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Lokomotiv Oslo – Herd Under 3.5 1.63
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Valdres – Vestfossen 1X 1.29
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Gjelleråsen – Bjoernevatn Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Aassiden – Donn 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Halsen IF – Sola 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Madla – Urædd FK Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland – Ørn-Horten FK X2 1.40
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Vindbjart – Tonsberg 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga TiPS W. – TPS W. X2 1.26
14:00:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga ONS Oulu W. – Åland United W. X2 1.20
12:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Mathare United FC – Wazito FC Over 1.5 1.36
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kariobangi Sharks – Tusker Football Club 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kakamega Homeboyz – Thika United FC Under 3.5 1.20
14:15:00 Kenyan Premier League AFC Leopards – Bandari FC 1 or 2 1.39
19:00:00 United States USL Ottawa Fury FC – Penn FC 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – North Carolina FC 1X 1.31
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Lambton Jaffas FC – Valentine FC Over 1.5 1.13
17:15:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Manta FC – Mushuc Runa 1X 1.29
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Clan Juvenil – LDU Portoviejo 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Puerto Quito – Gualaceo SC 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Olmedo – Orense SC 1 1.33
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Pulau Pinang – Uitm FC 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Johor Darul Ta’zim II – MISC-MIFA 1X 1.28
09:30:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Cong Anh Nhan Dan – Xm Fico Tay Ninh Under 3.5 1.50
10:30:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Binh Phuoc – Dak Lak Under 3.5 1.50
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Viettel FC II – Huda Hue 1 1.34
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Tam Long An – Binh Dinh Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Alianza Atletico – Deportivo Hualgayoc Under 3.5 1.65
19:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Deportivo Coopsol – Sport Victoria Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 Wimbledon W. Angelique Kerber – Serena Williams 2 1.47
15:00:00 Wimbledon Doubles M. Klaasen R / Venus M – Bryan M / Sock J 2 1.65
17:00:00 Wimbledon Doubles W. Krejcikova B / Siniakova K – Melichar N / Peschke K 1 1.60
13:00:00 Braunschweig Challenger Doubles Gonzalez S / Koolhof W – Balaji N S / Vardhan V 1 1.57
14:20:00 Braunschweig Challenger Jozef Kovalik – Yannick Hanfmann 1 1.58
02:20:00 Winnetka Challenger Dayne Kelly – Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 1.46

Leave a comment