Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00World CupBelgium – England1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish League CupQueen of the South – Stranraer11.33
15:00:00Scottish League CupAnnan – Hamilton21.36
15:00:00Scottish League CupAirdrieonians – Livingston21.50
15:00:00Scottish League CupAyr – Greenock Morton1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupStenhousemuir – Partick21.51
15:00:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – East FifeOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Montrose11.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupRoss County – Elgin CityOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee United – ArbroathOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Scottish League CupInverness Caledonian Thistle – Cove RangersOver 2.51.34
15:00:00Scottish League CupRaith – CowdenbeathOver 2.51.37
15:00:00Scottish League CupBrechin City FC – Peterhead1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League CupStirling Albion – Dundee21.31
15:00:00Scottish League CupClyde – Edinburgh CityOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish League CupSpartans FC – DumbartonX21.17
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – AGF AarhusOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Brommapojkarna – IK Sirius FKUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Ostersunds FK1X1.22
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDalkurd FF – Trelleborgs FF1X1.17
19:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Orebro SK1 or 21.30
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – Honka21.58
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – SJKUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – TPS Turku11.24
19:00:00Polish Super CupLegia Warsaw – Arka GdyniaOver 1.51.31
18:30:00Romanian Super CupCFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.35
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – AC Kajaani1X1.29
17:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – KPV KokkolaX21.39
17:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – AC OuluX21.40
10:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – Rennes1 or 21.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesWacker Innsbruck – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.27
12:30:00Club FriendliesWelling United – CharltonX21.18
12:30:00Club FriendliesOxford City – Oxford United21.51
12:30:00Club FriendliesPort Vale – BlackburnX21.29
13:00:00Club FriendliesWeiche Flensburg – Borussia M’gladbach21.06
13:00:00Club FriendliesSt Gallen – BrightonX21.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesYork City – Bradford City21.40
13:00:00Club FriendliesZwolle – AS Excelsior1X1.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesZurich – Atromitos1X1.33
13:00:00Club FriendliesMagdeburg – Energie CottbusOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Club FriendliesAugsburg – Kickers WurzburgOver 2.51.46
13:30:00Club FriendliesReading – FulhamX21.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – ZwickauOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Club FriendliesStevenage – PortsmouthX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesBoreham Wood – Arsenal21.34
15:00:00Club FriendliesAFC Wimbledon – QPRX21.36
15:00:00Club FriendliesNotts County – DerbyX21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesAccrington – Huddersfield21.44
15:00:00Club FriendliesTranmere – Wigan21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesBraintree – Ipswich21.44
15:00:00Club FriendliesHalifax – Bolton21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesSalford City – BarnsleyX21.29
15:00:00Club FriendliesSt Neots Town – Peterborough United21.14
15:00:00Club FriendliesBarrow – CreweX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesBury – Liverpool21.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesBoston United – ChesterfieldX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesLeatherhead – Aldershot21.51
15:00:00Club FriendliesPoole Town – TorquayX21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesHendon – St Albans CityX21.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesChippenham Town – Newport21.44
15:00:00Club FriendliesHartlepool United Reserves – SunderlandX21.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesBuxton FC – StockportX21.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesCeltic – Standard Liege1X1.26
15:00:00Club FriendliesWycombe – West Ham21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesAZ – Lokeren1X1.22
17:00:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.27
17:45:00Club FriendliesTSV Havelse – Hannover 9621.06
18:00:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna – Hamburger SV1 or 21.22
19:00:00Club FriendliesSeville – Bournemouth1X1.25
19:00:00Club FriendliesLugano – Inter Milan21.40
19:00:00Club FriendliesReal Betis Balompie – Nottingham Forest1X1.21
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Aucas1X1.17
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Luch Minsk1X1.23
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – FC BATE Borisov21.32
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Neman GrodnoUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Galway UnitedX21.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Incheon United1X1.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BFortaleza CE – Atletico Goianiense1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BSão Bento SP – Ponte PretaX21.35
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Tampines Rovers11.35
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – HougangX21.37
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – TP Can ThoOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Binh Duong1X1.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Sai Gon1X1.26
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Da Nang1 or 21.27
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – Kiffen1 or 21.29
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Grankulla IFKX21.38
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMusa Pori – FC HJS AkatemiaOver 2.51.35
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – OLS Oulu1X1.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTornion Pallo 47 – GBK Kokkola21.41
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTampere United – Vifk1X1.34
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – SJK Akatemia1 or 21.26
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – TPV TampereX21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – MjolnerOver 1.51.10
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Sollentuna FKOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Syrianska FC1 or 21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Rynninge IK1 or 21.28
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Forward1X1.25
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Atvidabergs FF1X1.31
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Husqvarna FFUnder 3.51.76
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Mjallby AIFX21.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Eskilsminne IF1 or 21.28
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Grange ThistleX21.30
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Port Melbourne SharksX21.39
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – FC Bulleen LionsUnder 3.51.46
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Thor AkureyriX21.39
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – IR ReykjavikUnder 3.51.50
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1X1.22
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Tobol KostanayX21.30
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Astana – Shakhter Karagandy11.25
16:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – AtyrauOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueNegeri Sembilan – PKNP FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – TerengganuUnder 3.51.54
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – Pahang FAUnder 3.51.50
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – Melaka1 or 21.26
08:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Canberra FC21.14
17:30:00Copa ChileHuachipato – Audax Italiano1X1.29
20:30:00Copa ChileCobreloa – Universidad de ChileX21.27
23:00:00Copa ChilePalestino – Cobresal1X1.19
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – FCI Levadia U21Under 3.51.58
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Tartu FC SantosOver 2.51.27
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – JK Nomme KaljuOver 2.51.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Daejeon Citizen1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.28
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Chiangrai UnitedX21.30
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Navy Football ClubOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Chonburi FC1X1.34
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Ubon Umt UtdOver 2.51.34
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Prachuap FCOver 1.51.12
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – VfR GarchingUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – FC Augsburg IIUnder 3.51.50
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – South Adelaide FC11.29
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide CityX21.18
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSturt Lions – West Torrens Birkalla1 or 21.28
09:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide United Youth1 or 21.27
08:00:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – JPV Marikina FC1X1.34
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Davao Aguilas FC – Ceres La Salle FCX21.23
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Brisbane City21.12
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSouth West Queensland Thunder – Western Pride21.37
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Moreton Bay JetsOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Redlands United11.25
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCairns FC – North Queensland United FC11.26
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence United FC – Olympia FC21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – Kingborough LionsOver 2.51.32
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Hobart Zebras1 or 21.21
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Bragantino1 or 21.34
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Operario PR1 or 21.34
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CABC – ConfiancaUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CJuazeirense BA – Atletico Acreano1 or 21.34
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Tupi MGOver 1.51.38
20:30:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba Esporte Clube – Joinville11.33
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Botafogo PB1 or 21.33
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Luverdense1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Globo RN1X1.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Spjelkavik1X1.31
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lokomotiv Oslo – HerdUnder 3.51.63
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valdres – Vestfossen1X1.29
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Gjelleråsen – BjoernevatnOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Aassiden – Donn1 or 21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Halsen IF – Sola1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Urædd FKOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Staal Jørpeland – Ørn-Horten FKX21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Tonsberg1 or 21.20
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – TPS W.X21.26
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaONS Oulu W. – Åland United W.X21.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Wazito FCOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Tusker Football Club1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Thika United FCUnder 3.51.20
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Bandari FC1 or 21.39
19:00:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – Penn FC1 or 21.30
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – North Carolina FC1X1.31
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Valentine FCOver 1.51.13
17:15:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – Mushuc Runa1X1.29
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Clan Juvenil – LDU Portoviejo1 or 21.32
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BPuerto Quito – Gualaceo SC1X1.22
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – Orense SC11.33
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Uitm FC1X1.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – MISC-MIFA1X1.28
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Cong Anh Nhan Dan – Xm Fico Tay NinhUnder 3.51.50
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Dak LakUnder 3.51.50
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Viettel FC II – Huda Hue11.34
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Binh DinhOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Deportivo HualgayocUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Sport VictoriaOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Wimbledon W.Angelique Kerber – Serena Williams21.47
15:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Klaasen R / Venus M – Bryan M / Sock J21.65
17:00:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Krejcikova B / Siniakova K – Melichar N / Peschke K11.60
13:00:00Braunschweig Challenger DoublesGonzalez S / Koolhof W – Balaji N S / Vardhan V11.57
14:20:00Braunschweig ChallengerJozef Kovalik – Yannick Hanfmann11.58
02:20:00Winnetka ChallengerDayne Kelly – Evgeny Karlovskiy21.46