Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.42
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Elche1X1.23
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Ponferradina1X1.24
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Zaragoza1 or 21.32
19:45:00English FA CupBlackpool – ReadingX21.48
19:45:00English FA CupCoventry – Bristol RoversOver 1.51.31
19:45:00English FA CupNewcastle – Rochdale11.27
19:45:00English FA CupShrewsbury – Bristol CityX21.38
19:45:00English FA CupTranmere – Watford21.66
20:05:00English FA CupTottenham – Middlesbrough11.27
14:00:00Italian CupNapoli – PerugiaOver 2.51.43
17:00:00Italian CupLazio – CremoneseOver 2.51.39
19:45:00Italian CupInter Milan – CagliariOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – KirklarelisporOver 2.51.39
15:30:00Turkish CupSivasspor – MalatyasporOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Turkish CupKayserispor – Fenerbahce21.25
15:30:00Greek CupAtromitos – Volos NpsOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Greek CupAris Thessaloniki FC – XanthiOver 1.51.46
18:00:00Portuguese CupPorto – VarzimOver 2.51.44
21:15:00Portuguese CupBenfica – Rio Ave FC11.28
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.19
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – IpswichUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00English League 1Lincoln – BoltonOver 1.51.30
07:00:00Club FriendliesHong Linh Ha Tinh – Sai GonX22.35
09:00:00Club FriendliesHoang Anh Gia Lai – Than Quang NinhX22.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesGrasshopper – Hajduk SplitX22.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesSered – Dorogi FCOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesVaduz – MeppenX22.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesStruga Trim-Lum – Vllaznia1 or 21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesElversberg – SV Rodinghausen1 or 21.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesErzgebirge Aue – SpVgg Unterhaching1X1.22
13:00:00Club FriendliesRied – SKN St. PöltenX21.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesHeidenheim – LuganoX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesKarlsruhe – Lausanne1X1.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesWinterthur – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.22
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – Oldham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – Port ValeX21.35
17:15:00Israeli CupHapoel Nazareth Illit – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.29
17:20:00Israeli CupEl Fahem – Maccabi Haifa21.26
13:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Yarmouk11.22
13:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al ArabiX21.30
16:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – AL QadsiaX21.15
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Mohun Bagan ACX21.30
08:30:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Real Kashmir FC1 or 21.27
12:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Mujazzal1X1.16
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Ain1 or 21.27
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al Jabalain1 or 21.27
15:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al Thoqbah Club1 or 21.23
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Nojoom1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Notts CountyX21.35
19:45:00English FA TrophyStockport – Dorking Wanderers1X1.16
19:45:00English FA TrophyBarnet – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.23
19:45:00English FA TrophyBath City – Concord Rangers1X1.18
19:45:00English FA TrophyLeamington – Kingstonian1X1.19
19:45:00English FA TrophyMaidenhead – Halesowen TownOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Potters Bar Town FCUnder 3.51.51
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – East Thurrock UnitedX21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Worthing FCX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Altrincham1 or 21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – BrackleyX21.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Gateshead1 or 21.24
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Hemel Hempstead TownUnder 3.51.41
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueKarvina – Banik Ostrava21.46
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors (GIB) – Europa PointOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Benfica U23X21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Marítimo U231X1.18
11:30:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Sp. Braga U231 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Portimonense U231X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231 or 21.23
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Sporting CP U2321.42
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Famalicao U23Over 1.51.17
03:00:00Auckland ATPAdrian Mannarino – Andreas Seppi11.55
03:30:00Auckland ATPFeliciano Lopez – Pablo Andujar11.83
07:00:00Auckland ATPMichael Mmoh – John Millman21.75
21:00:00Auckland ATPTennys Sandgren – John Isner21.78
21:00:00Auckland ATPThiago Moura Monteiro – Benoit Paire21.63
21:00:00Auckland ATPMikael Ymer – Hubert Hurkacz21.53