Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie ASpezia – FiorentinaX21.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Athletic BilbaoX21.32
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – BastiaX21.49
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Blackburn1X1.25
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Real Sociedad B1X1.21
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Maritimo1 or 21.38
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor – Besiktas1 or 21.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – GoztepeX21.46
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePAS Giannina – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.34
17:45:00French NationalOrléans – Red Star1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish FA CupPeterhead – Dundee21.64
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Jong Utrecht1X1.20
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NK Radomlje1 or 21.30
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – FC ClinceniOver 2.51.65
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – U Craiova 1948 SAOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – MŠK ŽilinaUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 1.51.35
18:15:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.32
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Vilafranquense1X1.20
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaRio Ave FC – Estrela1X1.17
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – OsnabrückX21.32
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Haifa21.32
22:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Cerro Largo FCUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Eastern Company SCOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Talaea El GaishX21.34
16:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Paradou1 or 21.32
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraNublense – Union La CaleraUnder 3.51.35
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Curico UnidoUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kecskemeti – Diosgyori VtkX21.38
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khlood – Al KhaleejX21.30
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Hajer Club1 or 21.35
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al AdalhX21.38
13:25:00UAE CupAl Wasl – SharjahX21.38
16:00:00UAE CupAl Wahda – Banni Yas1X1.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Santamarina de Tandil1 or 21.35
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Ferro Carril OesteX21.27
13:55:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al-Najma Manama1X1.17
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Khalidiyah – Al-RiffaX21.28
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Radnik SurdulicaUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – NapredakOver 1.51.27
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – Partizani TiranaX21.20
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaDinamo Tirana – FK LaciX21.24
18:45:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – KF Egnatia Rrogozhine11.30
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persipura JayapuraX21.36
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – Persela LamonganUnder 3.51.30
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persiraja Banda AcehOver 1.51.25
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persija JakartaUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueCercle Brugge II – Oud-Heverlee Leuven IIX21.40
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – Union Saint Gilloise IIX21.32
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Anderlecht II21.30
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Club Brugge IIX21.20
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Excel Mouscron II – Eupen IIX21.27
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Royal Charleroi IIX21.30
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Mechelen IIOver 2.51.31
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLierse II – RE Virton II1 or 21.22
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueBeerschot Wilrijk II – RWD Molenbeek II1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSeraing United U21 – Oostende IIX21.27
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWesterlo II – Lommel SK U21Over 1.51.11
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKMSK Deinze II – Waasland-Beveren IIX21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Adiyaman 1954X21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Halide Edip Adivar – Sile Yildizspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Fethiyespor – Ofspor1X1.24
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Boca Juniors de Cali1X1.18
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Valledupar1X1.19
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggiana – Pescara1X1.16
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Kingfisher East Bengal1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLegon Cities – King FaisalUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueArnett Gardens – Vere United FCX21.20
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMontego Bay United – Tivoli GardensX21.20
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueChittagong Abahani – Mohammedan Dhaka1 or 21.32
17:30:00English Development LeagueHull City U23 – Barnsley U231X1.27
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)X21.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)1 or 21.35
10:00:00Dubai WTACaroline Garcia – Barbora Krejcikova21.14
11:15:00Dubai WTACori Gauff – Jessica Pegula21.70
15:00:00Dubai WTAAlison Riske – Simona Halep21.16
16:15:00Dubai WTAPetra Kvitova – Camila Giorgi21.76
11:30:00Doha ATPChristopher Eubanks – Soon Woo Kwon21.43
11:30:00Doha ATPAlex Molcan – Christopher O’Connell21.68