Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Leicester1 or 21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Montpellier1X1.23
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Eintracht FrankfurtOver 1.51.12
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Atletico MadridX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Le HavreX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – AjaccioX21.37
19:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Troyes1 or 21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Mans UC 72 – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Sochaux1 or 21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – FC Chambly Oise1X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Niort1X1.19
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Heracles1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Gent21.51
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – SwanseaX21.40
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Nuremberg1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Dynamo Dresden1X1.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Cittadella1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – GironaX21.45
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Gil Vicente1 or 21.42
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – LASK Linz1X1.22
17:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – BesiktasUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Red Star1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.40
19:00:00French NationalPau – Sporting ToulonOver 1.51.40
19:00:00French NationalLaval – AS BeziersUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – CholetUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Quevilly RouenUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Lyon DuchereX21.35
19:00:00French NationalLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne – Gazelec AjaccioUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Copenhagen21.71
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Arka Gdynia1X1.22
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Union Santa Fe1 or 21.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Waterford UnitedOver 1.51.37
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Shelbourne FCUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Derry CityOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Sligo RoversX21.30
13:30:00Club FriendliesStrømsgodset IF – Bodø/GlimtX21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesSarpsborg – HäckenX21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesKristiansund BK – Rosenborg BKX21.30
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Istra 1961Over 1.51.25
17:30:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – LubeckX21.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Helmond SportOver 2.51.33
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – TelstarOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 1.51.09
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – DordrechtUnder 3.51.49
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Roda11.36
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Vitosha Bistritsa1X1.27
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Dundee United21.41
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Voluntari1 or 21.38
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Viitoral ConstantaOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Olympiakos Nicosia1 or 21.27
16:00:00Finnish CupHIFK – Inter TurkuX21.30
16:30:00Finnish CupKuopio – SJK1X1.22
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Kriens1X1.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Kickers WurzburgX21.30
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.12
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Carrick Rangers11.23
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Larne21.46
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Linfield21.21
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Institute FC1X1.27
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupPartick – Raith1X1.25
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.32
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Mushuc Runa11.35
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Delfin SCUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Airbus UK Broughton1X1.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – CaernarfonOver 1.51.17
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – The New Saints FCX21.22
18:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al Masry11.30
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – FUS Rabat1 or 21.38
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Deportivo LlacuabambaOver 1.51.24
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – La Serena1X1.21
13:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Shabab Kuwait1 or 21.27
16:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al SalmiyahX21.18
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Osmanlispor1X1.20
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Supersport UnitedX21.30
11:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – NEROCA FC11.35
14:30:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al Ain21.47
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Adalh – Al TaawonX21.25
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Nasr Riyadh21.59
17:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Ahli JeddahX21.40
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – SC Kfar QasemX21.23
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Bnei SakhninX21.38
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Um El FahemX21.40
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.28
23:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.33
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Libertad Asuncion21.55
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraYaracuyanos FC – Mineros de GuayanaX21.35
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Heidelberg UnitedX21.35
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Melbourne Knights1 or 21.27
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – SaiPa Karadj1X1.13
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Foolad KhuzestanX21.32
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Pars Jonoubi Jam FC1X1.16
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Gol Gohar1X1.17
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Wolfsburg W.21.32
13:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – BahlaX21.35
13:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al Orouba1X1.18
15:45:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Mirbat SCOver 1.51.33
16:15:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Oman FCUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – MeuselwitzOver 1.51.12
18:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.30
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Bonner1X1.20
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Lippstadt 081X1.22
16:00:00CAF Super CupEsperance Sportive Tunis – ZamalekUnder 3.51.25
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – Garabagh-21X1.27
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Zira FK 2 – Sabah-221.34
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueOdisha FC – NorthEast United1X1.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – King FaisalOver 1.51.47
19:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAll Stars – Accra Great Olympics1 or 21.35
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – ADO Den Haag W.Over 1.51.12
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Zwolle W.1X1.25
13:20:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – MasafiOver 1.51.24
13:20:00UAE Division 1Emirates Club – Al ArabiOver 1.51.22
13:20:00UAE Division 1Al Oruba – Al Thaid1X1.27
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – SC Paderborn 07 II1X1.28
13:30:00Rotterdam ATPFelix Auger Aliassime – Aljaz Bedene11.55
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPGael Monfils – Daniel Evans11.45
19:30:00Rotterdam ATPFilip Krajinovic – Andrey Rublev21.33
17:30:00Buenos Aires ATPCasper Ruud – Dusan Lajovic11.45
18:50:00Buenos Aires ATPJuan Ignacio Londero – Guido Pella21.71
10:00:00Rotterdam ATP DoublesKontinen H / Struff J-L – Murray J / Skupski N21.78