Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Februarie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Paris Saint-Germain1 or 21.28
19:45:00Champions LeaguePorto – LiverpoolX21.35
00:30:00Copa LibertadoresSantiago Wanderers – Independiente Santa FeX21.28
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresBanfield – Nacional MontevideoUnder 3.51.14
23:45:00Copa LibertadoresVasco da Gama – Jorge Wilstermann11.35
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas Guadalajara – NecaxaX21.42
02:30:00Mexican PrimeraLobos – UANL TigresX21.30
02:45:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Monarcas Morelia1X1.19
02:30:00Club FriendliesAtlético San Luis – New York City FC1 or 21.28
09:00:00Club FriendliesVeles – FK Kaluga1X1.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesBalmazújvárosi – Kazincbarcika1X1.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesSloga Pozega – Javor1X1.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Indija – FK IMT Novi Beograd1X1.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesMladost Zdralovi – NK Medimurje1X1.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesBorac Sakule – OFK Beograd1X1.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesWidzew Lodz – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1X1.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesSlaven Belupo – BFC Siofok1X1.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesSlavoj Vyšehrad – Usti Nad Labem1 or 21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesNK Aluminij – Rudar VelenjeX21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesUjpest – Gyirmot SE11.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesNK Celje – AŠK Bravo11.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesHajduk Split II – Lucko11.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Jastrzebie – Elana Torun11.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesJK Welco Elekter – Tartu FC Santos11.32
16:30:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – HFK Olomouc11.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesHutnik Krakow – MKS Zdrój Busko11.32
23:00:00Club FriendliesColo Colo – Alianza Lima11.32
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – BarakaldoX21.35
15:00:00Cypriot CupOmonia Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasOver 2.51.60
15:00:00Cypriot CupAris Limassol – AEK Larnaca21.15
16:00:00Cypriot CupOthellos Athienou – Apollon Limassol21.10
17:00:00Cypriot CupOlympiakos Nicosia – Nea Salamina21.10
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Karlsruhe1 or 21.35