Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Decembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Sparta Rotterdam1 or 21.28
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Excelsior RotterdamOver 3.51.65
19:45:00English FA CupHereford – FleetwoodX21.17
20:00:00Italian CupLazio – Cittadella11.23
14:30:00Friendly InternationalsQatar – LiechtensteinOver 2.51.37
10:30:00Turkish CupEyupspor – Kayserispor21.35
11:00:00Turkish CupIstanbulspor – Kardemir Karabukspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish CupKonyaspor – Batman Petrolspor11.35
17:00:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – KahramanmarassporOver 2.51.37
20:15:00Portuguese CupPorto – Vitoria GuimaraesOver 2.51.57
10:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Frydek-Mistek – Valasske Mezirici1X1.03
15:30:00Bulgarian CupCSKA Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad1 or 21.35
01:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Delfin SCOver 1.51.32
01:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Tecnico – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.23
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Llandudno FCUnder 3.51.30
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Al Nasr11.24
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Al Moqawloon Al Arab21.72
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Ismaily SC1 or 21.40
12:00:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Shillong Lajong11.24
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Raed – AL Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.28
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Nassr – Al Faisaly1X1.18
18:40:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel-Aviv1 or 21.32
00:30:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.40
09:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Thailand U21 – Myanmar U211 or 21.40
00:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – ZeledonX21.35
02:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – CS Herediano1X1.25
01:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – MarathonUnder 3.51.37
16:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Hessen KasselUnder 3.51.47
12:00:00CECAFA CupKenya – Burundi1X1.12
14:30:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – Bengaluru1 or 21.27
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Mes Rafsanjan1X1.14
11:30:00FriendliesVietnam U19 – Yokohama FC U211X1.14
12:40:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupDibba Al Fujairah – Sharjah1X1.14
12:45:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAjman – Al Ain21.40
15:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Wasl21.40
22:00:00Chilean Primera B PlayoffsUnion La Calera – Santiago WanderersX21.40
09:30:00Dubai ITFBelinda Bencic – Mihaela Buzarnescu11.75
09:30:00Dubai ITFStefanie Voegele – Dalila Jakupovic11.40
11:00:00Dubai ITFSara Errani – Viktoriya Tomova11.30