Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Cadiz1X1.17
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Clermont FootX21.28
20:00:00Italian Serie BUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – VeneziaX21.42
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Rayo VallecanoX21.36
16:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Atromitos1 or 21.37
18:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – FC MidtjyllandX21.23
11:00:00Portuguese CupTorreense – Amora FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Portuguese CupAnadia – EstrelaX21.49
20:15:00Portuguese CupCo Do Montijo – Sporting Braga21.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Wisla Plock1X1.28
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – FC Oss1X1.30
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Helmond Sport1X1.20
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Slavia SofiaOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – CS Universitatea Craiova21.52
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Pafos FCOver 1.51.31
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Tel-Aviv11.33
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – CliftonvilleX21.38
17:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Nazareth IllitX21.17
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Ghazl El Mahallah1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Ponte Preta1 or 21.35
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – HuachipatoUnder 3.51.32
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Cobresal1 or 21.30
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1X1.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – IstanbulsporX21.28
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – ÜmraniyesporX21.28
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al WakrahX21.30
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Umm SalalOver 1.51.28
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al-KharaityatOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al HazmX21.19
12:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – Nueva ChicagoUnder 3.51.21
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1 or 21.30
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al-Najma Manama1 or 21.35
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – MalkiyaUnder 3.51.32
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Farul ConstantaX21.40
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Zejtun Corinthians FC1X1.18
20:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Senglea AthleticOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Jorge WilstermannX21.20
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Vasco da Gama U20Over 1.51.20
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Recife U20 – Ceara SC CE U201X1.12
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Bahia BA Youth U201X1.17
23:15:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – CD Santa Cruz1X1.17
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Croatia Zmijavci1 or 21.32
19:45:00English FA TrophyEvesham United – Boston United21.39
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Almirante Brown1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – TriestinaUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Jamshedpur1X1.24
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds1X1.15
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueAhli Al Khalil – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes11.34
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueIhefu FC – Kagera SugarX21.27
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Namungo FC1X1.12
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF ArberiaOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Drenica Skenderaj1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Boavista FC U23Over 1.51.17
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupRosario Central – Patronato1X1.23
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupCentral Cordoba Sde – Godoy CruzUnder 3.51.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)1X1.18
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1X1.28
07:00:00ITF M15 AntalyaNerman Fatic – Dragos Nicolae Madaras11.24
10:30:00ITF M15 Antalya QualifyingElesey Avtamonov – Sarp Motorcu11.60
10:30:00ITF M15 Antalya QualifyingOnder Balci – Igor Trunov21.03
10:30:00ITF M15 Antalya QualifyingBurak Bilgin – Dean Thurner11.12
10:30:00ITF M15 Antalya QualifyingAleksandr Braynin – Danylo Veremeychuk11.60
10:30:00ITF M15 Antalya QualifyingUmit Ege Cankus – Berk Ilkel21.10