Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – WatfordOver 2.51.39
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Aston Villa1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – NewcastleUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Norwich City11.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Bournemouth11.25
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – West Ham1X1.30
16:30:00French Ligue 1Metz – MarseilleX21.23
19:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Nice1 or 21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – DijonUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – ReimsX21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MonacoX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – NantesX21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Werder BremenOver 2.51.21
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Borussia Dortmund21.62
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – FreiburgUnder 3.51.41
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Bayer LeverkusenX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 – Union BerlinX21.45
17:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – RB Leipzig21.44
14:00:00Italian Serie ABrescia – LecceUnder 3.51.49
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Parma11.31
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – SampdoriaX21.48
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Levante1X1.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – BarcelonaX21.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Eibar1X1.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – OsasunaOver 1.51.37
15:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – RC LensX21.41
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – GroningenX21.38
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Zwolle1 or 21.30
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – RKC WaalwijkUnder 3.51.75
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – VitesseX21.42
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Eupen11.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Cercle BruggeOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Sint-Truidense VV1X1.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Waasland-Beveren11.28
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – FC ThunOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Zurich1X1.24
12:30:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – West Bromwich AlbionX21.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – QPR1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Millwall1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – BlackburnUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Cardiff11.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Luton1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Reading1X1.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Middlesbrough1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Huddersfield1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – FulhamUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Arminia BielefeldX21.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Greuther Furth1X1.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Empoli1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Spezia1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – CittadellaX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – PescaraOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – BeneventoX21.32
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – HuescaX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – AlcorconUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Racing SantanderOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – BoavistaX21.48
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – FamalicaoOver 2.51.34
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Aves1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – KilmarnockX21.45
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Hamilton11.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – St Johnstone1X1.29
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Livingston1 or 21.39
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Rapid Vienna21.54
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Altach1 or 21.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Salzburg21.20
12:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.55
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – GoztepeUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Ankaragucu11.32
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Aris Thessaloniki FC1 or 21.34
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – LamiaOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – AEK Athens21.74
18:00:00French NationalPau – Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1X1.15
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.25
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Karvina11.36
13:30:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – 1 FC SlovackoX21.45
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – SFC Opava1X1.28
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Sparta PragueX21.38
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.34
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Lech PoznanX21.45
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Wisla Plock11.26
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Oxford UnitedX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Burton Albion1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Bristol Rovers1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Gillingham1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – CoventryX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – PortsmouthX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster RoversX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Rotherham21.50
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Tranmere1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – BoltonOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – Lommel UnitedOver 1.51.25
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1 or 21.25
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Kolos KovalivkaX21.45
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Shakhtar Donetsk21.58
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – FC MariupolUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – VarazdinOver 2.51.49
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 2.51.76
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – St. Pauli IIX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Grimsby1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Mansfield1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Port Vale1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – MorecambeOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Bradford CityX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Newport – StevenageUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – ExeterX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Colchester1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Oldham1X1.17
10:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Tsarsko Selo 2015Over 1.51.34
12:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Arda FK1X1.23
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – PFC Dunav RuseOver 3.52.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – Dunfermline1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Dundee United21.64
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Queen of the South1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Alloa1X1.16
11:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – BotosaniX21.30
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Gaz Metan MediasX21.38
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Voluntari11.33
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – Debreceni VSCX23.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Mezokövesd SE1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – ZalaegerszegiUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – MOL VidiX21.30
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Ujpest1 or 21.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Pafos FCOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis Famagusta1 or 21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – CD Las RozasOver 1.51.29
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – UP Langreo1X1.14
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.27
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Reims W.1X1.27
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Soyaux W. – Fleury 91 W.1X1.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Marseille W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.21.21
14:30:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Dijon FCO W.Over 3.51.31
14:00:00Club World CupAl-Hilal Riyadh – Esperance Sportive Tunis1X1.22
17:30:00Club World CupCF Monterrey – Al SaddUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – NacionalUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – MafraX21.29
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – LeixoesX21.32
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Schaffhausen1X1.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Waldhof MannheimX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Chemnitz1X1.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Kickers Wurzburg1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Uerdingen1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – MeppenUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – KaiserslauternX21.28
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Central Coast Mariners11.35
10:45:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Western Sydney1X1.20
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Sektzia Nes TzionaOver 2.51.68
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Bnei YehudaX21.38
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kfar Saba1X1.16
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Haifa21.26
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – CrusadersX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – GlenavonX21.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Dungannon1X1.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Carrick RangersOver 1.51.15
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Linfield21.09
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Coleraine1 or 21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – East FifeX21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Raith1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – ClydeUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Peterhead1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Dumbarton1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Edinburgh CityX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Albion Rovers1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – CowdenbeathX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cove Rangers – Stenhousemuir11.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Stirling Albion1X1.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – AberystwythOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Carmarthen1X1.20
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.35
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – AS SlimaneOver 1.51.36
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – CagliariX21.32
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Sassuolo U19Over 1.51.11
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Empoli1X1.24
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Lazio U191X1.28
13:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al ArabiUnder 3.51.72
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Giresunspor1X1.15
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Fatih Karagümrük1 or 21.28
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Eskisehirspor1X1.18
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Menemen BelediyesporX21.32
11:30:00Indian League 1Kingfisher East Bengal – Aciesta Trau FC11.30
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al FaihaX21.23
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – AL FaisalyUnder 3.51.32
13:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al HalaOver 1.51.11
15:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al-ShabbabOver 1.51.08
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Olimpia AsuncionX21.21
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Radnicki Nis21.63
12:00:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – LuftetariOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – Bylis BallshX21.22
15:00:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – VllazniaUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Teuta1X1.22
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Gudja UnitedX21.32
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Tarxien RainbowsOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Persepolis21.72
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Naft Masjed SoleymanUnder 3.51.10
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Zob AhanX21.35
13:10:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Machine Sazi Tabriz1X1.18
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Shahin Bushehr11.21
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – BloomingOver 2.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Polisportiva Tamai1X1.19
11:45:00Portuguese League U19GD Estoril Praia U19 – Sporting Lisbon U19X21.38
15:00:00Portuguese League U19CD Aves U19 – Nacional Madeira U19Under 3.51.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Benfica U1921.15
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Guimaraes U19 – Gil Vicente U191X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – OS Belenenses U191 or 21.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Rio Ave U19 – Vizela U19Over 1.51.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – Feirense U19Over 1.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Leixoes U191 or 21.28
13:00:00English FA TrophyChesterfield – Notts CountyX21.38
15:00:00English FA TrophyHednesford Town – ChesterX21.30
15:00:00English FA TrophyMaidstone United – Concord RangersUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English FA TrophyTelford – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English FA TrophyBradford Park – Halesowen TownUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English FA TrophyAtherton Collieries – Barrow21.43
15:00:00English FA TrophyRoyston Town – Boreham WoodX21.18
15:00:00English FA TrophySolihull Moors F.C. – DarlingtonOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English FA TrophyHalifax – Wrexham1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyMaidenhead – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyKings Lynn – Dover1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyMatlock Town – ChorleyX21.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyEastleigh FC – Yate Town11.32
15:00:00English FA TrophyFarsley Celtic – AltrinchamUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English FA TrophyChelmsford – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.38
15:00:00English FA TrophyStockport – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English FA TrophyAFC Fylde – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyCarshalton Athletic – Aveley FC1X1.17
15:00:00English FA TrophySutton – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.23
15:00:00English FA TrophyTonbridge Angels – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyHarrogate Town – Hartlepool United1X1.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyDorking Wanderers – BromleyX21.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyHornchurch – Dulwich HamletX21.35
15:00:00English FA TrophyEnfield Town – EbbsfleetX21.24
15:00:00English FA TrophyBarnet – Weymouth1X1.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyTorquay – Aldershot1X1.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyEastbourne – Salisbury1X1.23
15:00:00English FA TrophySouth Shields – SouthportUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00English FA TrophyFC United of Manchester – Kettering1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyYeovil – Welling UnitedOver 1.51.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Duisburg W.Over 3.51.10
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – Queens UniversityOver 1.51.07
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDergview – Newry CityX21.22
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipWelders – Knockbreda1X1.24
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDundela – Ards FCUnder 3.51.55
12:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Orouba – Al SuwaiqX21.27
12:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Oman FCOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Al Nahda1 or 21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupDuzyurtspor – Bugsasspor1X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSamsunspor – A. Selcukluspor11.21
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – VansporUnder 3.51.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – EyupsporOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Gloucester CityUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Billericay1 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Lichtenberg 47X21.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Germania Halberstadt1X1.18
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Hertha Berlin IIUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – Cologne IIX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.35
16:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Alemannia AachenX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Cdef Logrono W.Over 1.51.15
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – FC Barcelona W.21.01
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.1X1.28
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – US Pianese1X1.16
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – TernanaX21.28
14:15:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Ravenna1X1.14
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – AtkUnder 3.51.38
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – Issia Wazi1 or 21.32
16:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – ASEC MimosasX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKisumu All Stars FC – Bandari FCX21.28
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Youth Soccer Acad – Kansanshi DynamosX21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Zesco UnitedX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Napsa StarsX21.35
14:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Club Brugge W.Over 3.51.38
12:40:00UAE Division 1Emirates Club – Dibba Al FujairahX21.27
12:40:00UAE Division 1Al Oruba – Masfoot Sports ClubUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – Berco SC21.49
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Trofense1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – Amarante FCX21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – MarinhenseX21.27
17:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Anadia1 or 21.30
11:00:00Italian Serie A W.Verona W. – AC Milan W.21.27
11:00:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Bari W.Over 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Orobica W.Over 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – Sassuolo W.X21.32
13:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – Rot Weiss AhlenX21.35
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – Hammer Spvg11.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Belenenses U23X21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Leixoes SC U23Under 3.51.48
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeaguePolice – Morupule WanderesOver 1.51.34
14:00:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoArklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova – Peter Bertran11.55
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaJantje Tilbuerger – Stefania Rogozinska Dzik21.70
10:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaArina Gabriela Vasilescu – Sara Cakarevic21.23
10:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaEna Kajevic – Petia Arshinkova21.07
10:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaEliz Maloney – Maelys Bougrat11.49
12:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaSakura Hosogi – Ekaterina Kazionova21.40