Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Bayern MunichX21.31
18:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – KV MechelenX21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Pescara1 or 21.38
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – HIFK1X1.17
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski – KuopioX21.23
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – RovaniemiOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC Ufa1 or 21.40
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – FC KhimkiUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Akhmat Grozny1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – StrommenUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Oeygarden FK11.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Ham-Kam1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – KFUM Oslo1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Tromsø IL21.68
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – SogndalX21.36
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Jerv1 or 21.30
19:30:00Norwegian Division 1Lillestrøm SK – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – HafnarfjordurUnder 3.51.50
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Grotta11.23
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Waterford United11.33
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Sligo RoversX21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesMarseille – Stuttgart1X1.28
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – HNK GoricaX21.38
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Slavia SofiaOver 1.51.25
17:15:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Ferencvárosi TCX21.22
15:00:00Polish CupRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Znicz Pruszkow21.48
16:00:00Polish CupJaguar Gdansk – Puszcza Niepolomnice21.20
19:30:00Polish CupGKS Belchatow – Legia Warsaw21.20
17:00:00Czech CupFK Spartak Sobeslav – Mas Taborsko21.30
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Guayaquil City1X1.23
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Defensor SportingX21.35
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – Danubio FC1X1.22
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.40
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Haras El Hodood1 or 21.35
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Ismaily SCX21.32
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Wydad CasablancaX21.35
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IRenaissance Ezzmamra – FUS Rabat1 or 21.35
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Guangzhou Evergrande21.44
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.27
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – FC Levadia Tallinn21.28
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.16
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Cobh Ramblers1X1.21
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – University College Dublin1X1.18
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Longford TownX21.31
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Drogheda United21.31
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Busan I Park1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Operario PR1X1.14
14:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al GharafaUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Khor11.36
17:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya – Al Rayyan21.45
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Cape Town City FCX21.40
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Mamelodi SundownsX21.19
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Abha1 or 21.28
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.38
17:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Hazm1X1.23
18:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al IttifaqUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – FC Maan1X1.24
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al SaltUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Al Ahli Manama1X1.18
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – BusaiteenOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al HiddX21.19
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Sol de AmericaX21.43
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK Spartak Subotica11.23
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPargas Idrottsforening – SalPa1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – TPV TampereUnder 3.51.50
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BAtlantis FC – Klubi 04X21.30
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Zalgiris KaunasX21.17
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLAcacia Ridge All Stars – Centenary StormersX21.30
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Western Sydney1X1.28
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney OlympicUnder 3.51.51
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – KFC Komarno21.39
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – FK PelisterUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – IBV VestmannaeyjarX21.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – SV KuchlOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSAK 1914 Salzburg – TSV St. JohannX21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – SV Wals-GrünauX21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Allerheiligen21.46
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Deutschlandsberger SCOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – USV RB Weindorf St Anna1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – GrodigOver 1.51.09
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – SVG ReichenauX21.35
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Pärnu JK11.21
16:00:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – Tabane 19701 or 21.28
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK Croatia Zmijavci1 or 21.28
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.28
17:00:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – Hajduk Split IIX21.35
19:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – SolinOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – IFK AamaalOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Vänersborgs IFOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – Ahlafors IFUnder 3.51.80
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Modbury Jets11.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Karlshamn – KristianstadX21.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Hässleholms IFOver 1.51.12
19:30:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – KF Fjallabyggd1X1.19
20:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Vogum – UMF Vidir11.34
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – NjarovikUnder 3.51.82
17:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – TiPS W.1 or 21.25
17:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – Ilves W.1X1.30
16:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – MFK Frydek-MistekX21.22
16:30:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – VyskovX21.38
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Pogon Szczecin II1 or 21.25
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.26
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.32
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.33
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.30
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.24
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.13
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.20
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.44
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.22
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Rub FC Kazan FIFAOver 1.51.07
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.15
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.18
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Gambit EsportsX21.20
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)1X1.21
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)1 or 21.44
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – FK Khimki SRLUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBarcelona (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)X21.33