Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev – Slavia Prague1X1.19
18:00:00Champions LeagueFC BATE Borisov – QarabagUnder 3.51.16
18:30:00Champions LeagueSpartak Moscow – PAOK1X1.19
19:00:00Champions LeagueAEK Athens – Celtic1 or 21.35
19:00:00Champions LeagueVideoton FC – Malmö FFX21.32
19:00:00Champions LeagueFenerbahce – Benfica1 or 21.32
19:00:00Champions LeagueDinamo Zagreb – FC Astana1X1.22
19:15:00Champions LeagueSkendija Tetovo – Salzburg21.32
19:30:00Champions LeagueAjax Amsterdam – Standard Liege11.32
19:30:00Champions LeagueSpartak Trnava – Red Star BelgradeX21.24
17:30:00French League CupTours – RC LensX21.28
19:00:00French League CupAuxerre – Gazelec Ajaccio1X1.18
19:00:00French League CupChateauroux – Niort1X1.24
19:00:00French League CupLaval – Clermont FootX21.38
19:00:00French League CupLe Havre – FC Bourg PeronnasOver 1.51.27
19:00:00French League CupMetz – Grenoble Foot 381X1.19
19:00:00French League CupNancy – Red Star1X1.25
19:00:00French League CupOrléans – AS Beziers1X1.25
19:00:00French League CupParis FC – Ajaccio1 or 21.35
19:00:00French League CupSochaux – Brest1 or 21.32
19:00:00French League CupQuevilly Rouen – TroyesX21.38
19:45:00French League CupValenciennes – Lorient1 or 21.32
19:30:00EFL CupNottingham Forest – BuryOver 1.51.24
19:45:00EFL CupCheltenham – Colchester1 or 21.30
19:45:00EFL CupOldham – DerbyX21.17
19:45:00EFL CupPort Vale – LincolnX21.40
19:45:00EFL CupMilton Keynes Dons – Charlton1X1.17
19:45:00EFL CupNorwich City – StevenageOver 1.51.20
19:45:00EFL CupBlackpool – BarnsleyX21.35
19:45:00EFL CupPortsmouth – AFC Wimbledon1X1.22
19:45:00EFL CupCambridge United – Newport1X1.28
19:45:00EFL CupShrewsbury – Burton Albion1 or 21.32
19:45:00EFL CupTranmere – Walsall1 or 21.30
19:45:00EFL CupCarlisle – BlackburnX21.19
19:45:00EFL CupMansfield – AccringtonUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00EFL CupBristol City – Plymouth ArgyleOver 1.51.23
19:45:00EFL CupMacclesfield – Bradford CityX21.25
19:45:00EFL CupBristol Rovers – Crawley TownOver 1.51.25
19:45:00EFL CupLeeds – Bolton1X1.19
19:45:00EFL CupOxford United – Coventry1 or 21.32
19:45:00EFL CupMillwall – GillinghamOver 1.51.27
19:45:00EFL CupRotherham – WiganUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00EFL CupQueens Park FC – Peterborough United1X1.30
19:45:00EFL CupSouthend United – BrentfordX21.24
19:45:00EFL CupSheffield United – Hull1X1.19
19:45:00EFL CupSwindon Town – Forest Green1X1.24
19:45:00EFL CupScunthorpe – Doncaster Rovers1X1.27
19:45:00EFL CupWycombe – Northampton Town1X1.28
19:45:00EFL CupYeovil – Aston Villa21.50
19:45:00EFL CupPreston North End – MorecambeOver 2.51.62
19:45:00EFL CupMiddlesbrough U21 – Notts County11.35
19:45:00EFL CupExeter – IpswichX21.28
19:45:00EFL CupCrewe – FleetwoodX21.32
19:45:00EFL CupGrimsby – RochdaleX21.25
20:00:00EFL CupReading – Birmingham1 or 21.30
20:00:00EFL CupWest Bromwich Albion – LutonOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Danish CupNakskov – Avarta21.06
17:00:00Danish CupFC Rudersdal – Nb Bornholm21.20
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – SogndalX21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Helsingborgs IFX21.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesAsteras Tripoli – SpartiOver 3.51.50
17:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – AltglienickeOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Club FriendliesChiclana CF – San Fernando21.17
16:00:00Czech CupKlatovy – Mas Taborsko21.28
16:00:00Czech CupSK Jiskra Rymarov – TrinecX21.23
16:00:00Czech CupVrchovina – Vysocina Jihlava21.12
16:00:00Czech CupSK Spartak Slatinany – FC Hradec Kralove21.11
16:00:00Czech CupNovy Jicin – VitkoviceX21.17
16:30:00Czech CupViktoria Otrokovice – VyskovX21.27
19:00:00Scottish Challenge CupEast Stirling – Motherwell Fc U21X21.32
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupHeart of Midlothian – Ross County21.50
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupGlasgow Rangers U21 – FalkirkX21.20
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupStenhousemuir – Queen of the SouthX21.23
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAlloa – Stirling Albion11.28
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupInverness Caledonian Thistle – Dunfermline1 or 21.28
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupPeterhead – Brechin City FC1X1.27
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupCowdenbeath – East Fife21.50
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupBerwick – Airdrieonians21.40
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupEdinburgh City – Albion Rovers11.35
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupDumbarton – Greenock MortonX21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupQueens Park FC – Ayr21.35
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupStranraer – PartickX21.20
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupDundee Fc U21 – Hibernian Edinburgh U211 or 21.27
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupHamilton Academical Fc U21 – ClydeX21.32
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAnnan – Celtic Glasgow U21Under 3.51.72
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupRaith – Aberdeen Fc U2111.35
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupLivingston Fc U21 – ForfarX21.23
20:00:00Scottish Challenge CupInverurie Loco Works – Formartine United1 or 21.19
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – El-Entag El-HarbyX21.45
17:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Al MasryX21.35
17:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Smouha SCX21.35
17:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – AL Asyooti Sport21.80
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – DRB TadjenantOver 1.51.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Dalian Yifang11.27
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.18
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – EM Deportivo Binacional1X1.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – AvaiX21.40
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Kaizer ChiefsX21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Sutton1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueBraintree – Hartlepool United1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Havant & Waterlooville1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Barnet1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Wrexham1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueSalford City – Halifax1X1.24
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Leyton Orient1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Bromley1 or 21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Gateshead1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – ChesterfieldX21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.32
16:30:00Estonian CupFC Kuressaare – Nõmme Kalju21.06
17:00:00Estonian CupViimsi JK – FC ElvaX21.22
17:00:00Estonian CupPaide Linnameeskond – Paide Linnameeskond IIIOver 3.51.45
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKiffen – Grankulla IFKX21.20
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIA Akranes – Fram Reykjavik11.32
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – IR Reykjavik11.35
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Magni11.35
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – KopavogsX21.23
19:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Njarovik1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20EC Vitoria U20 – Internacional U20Under 3.51.42
19:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – SV Wörgl1 or 21.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – AFK Linkoping11.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.65
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Margate FC1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Merstham1X1.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Burgess Hill TownUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Haringey Borough1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – KingstonianUnder 3.51.58
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – LewesUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Southport1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.10
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Leamington1X1.16
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – BrackleyX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Guiseley1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Nuneaton Town FC1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – York CityX21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Gloucester City1X1.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Eastbourne1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – BillericayX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – DartfordX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Torquay1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Chippenham Town1 or 21.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians 19051X1.40
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar United – Lions Gibraltar1X1.25
20:20:00Vancouver ChallengerLloyd Harris – Thai-Son Kwiatkowski11.42
20:20:00Vancouver ChallengerBorna Gojo – Kevin King21.74
21:40:00Vancouver ChallengerThanasi Kokkinakis – Jordan Thompson11.53
21:40:00Vancouver ChallengerErnesto Escobedo – Daniel Evans21.51
23:00:00Vancouver ChallengerMarc Polmans – Evan King11.46
23:30:00Vancouver ChallengerFelix Auger Aliassime – Ruben Bemelmans11.29