Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 August 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:30:00 Champions League Dynamo Kiev – Slavia Prague 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Champions League FC BATE Borisov – Qarabag Under 3.5 1.16
18:30:00 Champions League Spartak Moscow – PAOK 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Champions League AEK Athens – Celtic 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Champions League Videoton FC – Malmö FF X2 1.32
19:00:00 Champions League Fenerbahce – Benfica 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Champions League Dinamo Zagreb – FC Astana 1X 1.22
19:15:00 Champions League Skendija Tetovo – Salzburg 2 1.32
19:30:00 Champions League Ajax Amsterdam – Standard Liege 1 1.32
19:30:00 Champions League Spartak Trnava – Red Star Belgrade X2 1.24
17:30:00 French League Cup Tours – RC Lens X2 1.28
19:00:00 French League Cup Auxerre – Gazelec Ajaccio 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French League Cup Chateauroux – Niort 1X 1.24
19:00:00 French League Cup Laval – Clermont Foot X2 1.38
19:00:00 French League Cup Le Havre – FC Bourg Peronnas Over 1.5 1.27
19:00:00 French League Cup Metz – Grenoble Foot 38 1X 1.19
19:00:00 French League Cup Nancy – Red Star 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French League Cup Orléans – AS Beziers 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French League Cup Paris FC – Ajaccio 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French League Cup Sochaux – Brest 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French League Cup Quevilly Rouen – Troyes X2 1.38
19:45:00 French League Cup Valenciennes – Lorient 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 EFL Cup Nottingham Forest – Bury Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 EFL Cup Cheltenham – Colchester 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 EFL Cup Oldham – Derby X2 1.17
19:45:00 EFL Cup Port Vale – Lincoln X2 1.40
19:45:00 EFL Cup Milton Keynes Dons – Charlton 1X 1.17
19:45:00 EFL Cup Norwich City – Stevenage Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 EFL Cup Blackpool – Barnsley X2 1.35
19:45:00 EFL Cup Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon 1X 1.22
19:45:00 EFL Cup Cambridge United – Newport 1X 1.28
19:45:00 EFL Cup Shrewsbury – Burton Albion 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup Tranmere – Walsall 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 EFL Cup Carlisle – Blackburn X2 1.19
19:45:00 EFL Cup Mansfield – Accrington Under 3.5 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup Bristol City – Plymouth Argyle Over 1.5 1.23
19:45:00 EFL Cup Macclesfield – Bradford City X2 1.25
19:45:00 EFL Cup Bristol Rovers – Crawley Town Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 EFL Cup Leeds – Bolton 1X 1.19
19:45:00 EFL Cup Oxford United – Coventry 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup Millwall – Gillingham Over 1.5 1.27
19:45:00 EFL Cup Rotherham – Wigan Under 3.5 1.38
19:45:00 EFL Cup Queens Park FC – Peterborough United 1X 1.30
19:45:00 EFL Cup Southend United – Brentford X2 1.24
19:45:00 EFL Cup Sheffield United – Hull 1X 1.19
19:45:00 EFL Cup Swindon Town – Forest Green 1X 1.24
19:45:00 EFL Cup Scunthorpe – Doncaster Rovers 1X 1.27
19:45:00 EFL Cup Wycombe – Northampton Town 1X 1.28
19:45:00 EFL Cup Yeovil – Aston Villa 2 1.50
19:45:00 EFL Cup Preston North End – Morecambe Over 2.5 1.62
19:45:00 EFL Cup Middlesbrough U21 – Notts County 1 1.35
19:45:00 EFL Cup Exeter – Ipswich X2 1.28
19:45:00 EFL Cup Crewe – Fleetwood X2 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup Grimsby – Rochdale X2 1.25
20:00:00 EFL Cup Reading – Birmingham 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 EFL Cup West Bromwich Albion – Luton Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Danish Cup Nakskov – Avarta 2 1.06
17:00:00 Danish Cup FC Rudersdal – Nb Bornholm 2 1.20
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Strommen – Sogndal X2 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Orgryte – Helsingborgs IF X2 1.35
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Asteras Tripoli – Sparti Over 3.5 1.50
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Union Berlin – Altglienicke Over 1.5 1.20
20:00:00 Club Friendlies Chiclana CF – San Fernando 2 1.17
16:00:00 Czech Cup Klatovy – Mas Taborsko 2 1.28
16:00:00 Czech Cup SK Jiskra Rymarov – Trinec X2 1.23
16:00:00 Czech Cup Vrchovina – Vysocina Jihlava 2 1.12
16:00:00 Czech Cup SK Spartak Slatinany – FC Hradec Kralove 2 1.11
16:00:00 Czech Cup Novy Jicin – Vitkovice X2 1.17
16:30:00 Czech Cup Viktoria Otrokovice – Vyskov X2 1.27
19:00:00 Scottish Challenge Cup East Stirling – Motherwell Fc U21 X2 1.32
19:30:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Heart of Midlothian – Ross County 2 1.50
19:30:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Glasgow Rangers U21 – Falkirk X2 1.20
19:30:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Stenhousemuir – Queen of the South X2 1.23
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Alloa – Stirling Albion 1 1.28
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Inverness Caledonian Thistle – Dunfermline 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Peterhead – Brechin City FC 1X 1.27
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Cowdenbeath – East Fife 2 1.50
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Berwick – Airdrieonians 2 1.40
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers 1 1.35
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Dumbarton – Greenock Morton X2 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Queens Park FC – Ayr 2 1.35
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Stranraer – Partick X2 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Dundee Fc U21 – Hibernian Edinburgh U21 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Hamilton Academical Fc U21 – Clyde X2 1.32
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Annan – Celtic Glasgow U21 Under 3.5 1.72
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Raith – Aberdeen Fc U21 1 1.35
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Livingston Fc U21 – Forfar X2 1.23
20:00:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Inverurie Loco Works – Formartine United 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Daklyeh – El-Entag El-Harby X2 1.45
17:15:00 Egyptian Pr. League Petrojet – Al Masry X2 1.35
17:15:00 Egyptian Pr. League ENPPI – Smouha SC X2 1.35
17:15:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Gounah – Haras El Hodood Under 3.5 1.18
20:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Talaea El Gaish – AL Asyooti Sport 2 1.80
21:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 USM Alger – DRB Tadjenant Over 1.5 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Gouan – Dalian Yifang 1 1.27
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Sport Huancayo Over 1.5 1.18
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Boys Association – EM Deportivo Binacional 1X 1.19
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Brasil De Pelotas RS – Avai X2 1.40
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs X2 1.25
19:45:00 English National League AFC Fylde – Solihull Moors F.C. 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Ebbsfleet – Sutton 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Braintree – Hartlepool United 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Dover – Havant & Waterlooville 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Harrogate Town – Barnet 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Maidenhead – Wrexham 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Salford City – Halifax 1X 1.24
19:45:00 English National League Maidstone United – Leyton Orient 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Bromley 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Gateshead 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Barrow – Chesterfield X2 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Aldershot – Dagenham and Redbridge Under 3.5 1.32
16:30:00 Estonian Cup FC Kuressaare – Nõmme Kalju 2 1.06
17:00:00 Estonian Cup Viimsi JK – FC Elva X2 1.22
17:00:00 Estonian Cup Paide Linnameeskond – Paide Linnameeskond III Over 3.5 1.45
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kiffen – Grankulla IFK X2 1.20
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IA Akranes – Fram Reykjavik 1 1.32
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – IR Reykjavik 1 1.35
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Throttur Reykjavik – Magni 1 1.35
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Leiknir Reykjavik – Kopavogs X2 1.23
19:30:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Haukar Hafnafjordur – Njarovik 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 EC Vitoria U20 – Internacional U20 Under 3.5 1.42
19:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Pinzgau Saalfelden – SV Wörgl 1 or 2 1.23
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – AFK Linkoping 1 1.28
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Bishop’s Stortford Under 3.5 1.65
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Dorking Wanderers – Margate FC 1 or 2 1.24
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Bognor Regis Town – Merstham 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Harlow – Burgess Hill Town Under 3.5 1.55
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Brightlingsea Regent – Haringey Borough 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Corinthian Casuals – Folkestone Invicta 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Potters Bar Town FC – Kingstonian Under 3.5 1.58
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Lewes Under 3.5 1.55
19:45:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Southport 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Eng. National North Altrincham – FC United of Manchester Over 1.5 1.10
19:45:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Spennymoor Town 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 Eng. National North Hereford – Leamington 1X 1.16
19:45:00 Eng. National North Alfreton Town FC – Curzon Ashton FC 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North Telford – Brackley X2 1.35
19:45:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Guiseley 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North Boston United – Nuneaton Town FC 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North Ashton Utd – York City X2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Slough Town – Weston-Super-Mare 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National South Bath City – Gloucester City 1X 1.16
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Hungerford Town FC Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 Eng. National South East Thurrock United – Eastbourne 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 Eng. National South Welling United – Billericay X2 1.32
19:45:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Dartford X2 1.32
19:45:00 Eng. National South Oxford City – Torquay 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians 1905 1X 1.40
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Gibraltar United – Lions Gibraltar 1X 1.25
20:20:00 Vancouver Challenger Lloyd Harris – Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 1 1.42
20:20:00 Vancouver Challenger Borna Gojo – Kevin King 2 1.74
21:40:00 Vancouver Challenger Thanasi Kokkinakis – Jordan Thompson 1 1.53
21:40:00 Vancouver Challenger Ernesto Escobedo – Daniel Evans 2 1.51
23:00:00 Vancouver Challenger Marc Polmans – Evan King 1 1.46
23:30:00 Vancouver Challenger Felix Auger Aliassime – Ruben Bemelmans 1 1.29

Leave a comment