Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – BeneventoX21.22
12:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Vejle BK1X1.24
12:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Viborg1 or 21.35
14:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – CopenhagenX21.36
16:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Aalborg BK1 or 21.34
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Paranaense – The Strongest11.32
17:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Atlas DelmenhorstOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Finnish CupTampere United – HJS Akatemia1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.18
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.32
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaSao Paulo SP – Everton VinaOver 1.51.30
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaMontevideo Wanderers – Metropolitanos FCOver 1.51.32
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUnion La Calera – BanfieldX21.32
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Jazira – Mumbai City11.35
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Ahal FCOver 1.51.35
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Pakhtakor Tashkent1X1.25
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Taawon – SepahanX21.23
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Gharafa – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.27
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAir Force Sports Club – Al Shabab (KSA)21.42
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa1X1.24
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – ENPPIX21.45
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.36
16:45:00Europa LeagueAtalanta – RB LeipzigX21.48
19:00:00Europa LeagueLyon – West HamUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Europa LeagueBarcelona – Eintracht FrankfurtOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Europa LeagueRangers – Sporting BragaUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Londrina PR1 or 21.35
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al SalmiyahX21.25
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Kuwait21.42
09:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Sreenidi Deccan FCX21.38
11:35:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Rajasthan UnitedX21.35
14:35:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Mohammedan SCX21.18
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.35
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.32
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.32
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitEl Fahem – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.38
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Ucv FCX21.40
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Monagas SCX21.35
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Taby FKOver 1.51.15
17:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Qviding FIFUnder 3.51.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Eastern Lions SCOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FS Metta LUOver 2.51.46
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – AudaOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi1 or 21.32
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Dinamo TbilisiX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – Alzano V.X21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Montespaccato S.R.L.X21.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Ambrosiana1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – ASD Clodiense21.56
13:00:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – EsteX21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Real Hyria NolaUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Poggibonsi – SangiovanneseOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – Arzachena21.66
13:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Cassino1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DBrindisi – US Casertana 1908X21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Sportiva 1917 – Casarano Calcio1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DOmnia Bitonto – USD Lavello1X1.16
13:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Gelbison Cilento SSDUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DChieri – CasaleX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – AC Leon11.33
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Sangiuliano City Nova FCX21.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DDesenzano Calvina – AS Vis Nova Giussano1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DRende – BiancavillaOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DTrapani – LicataUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Real Forte QuercetaUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DSeravezza – Correggese1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DArconatese – Ponte San Pietro1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – SEF TorresX21.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Montebelluna1 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – Aurora Alto Casertano11.26
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Villa Dalme Calcio1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DNovara – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad EvanconOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – RG Ticino1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – ASD Calcio BrusaportoUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Italian Serie DGozzano – AC Saluzzo CalcioOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Porto D’Ascoli – Nereto CalcioOver 2.51.43
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.18
13:00:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – AS Aversa Normanna1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – RecanateseX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Fossano Calcio SSD1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DCavese – Lamezia Terme1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – ASD Giarre1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – FolignoOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – US Castrovillari1X1.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DMuravera – Team Nuova FloridaX21.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DFano – ASD TrastevereX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DForli – Sammaurese1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – SambenedetteseX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – SCD Progresso1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Alcione11.33
13:00:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Arezzo21.43
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Flaminia Civita Castellana – Rieti Srl1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – GavorranoX21.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DChieti – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Team AltamuraUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – FC Giugliano 1928X21.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – CaronneseX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DInsieme Formia – Real Monterotondo ScaloX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – USD Adriese 190621.63
13:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – Portici 1906Over 1.51.34
13:00:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Sestri Levante1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – US Tolentino1 or 21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DAsti Calcio – Vado FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Campodarsego1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – ACD San Martino Speme11.33
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Derthona1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Gravina1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanova Calcio – San Luca Calcio1X1.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – Virtus MatinoUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DRotonda – Nardo Calcio1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Audace CerignolaX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – Borgo San Donnino1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – FanfullaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DUnipomezia 1938 – Cascina Valdera1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DAthletic Carpi – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – Trestina1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – San Donato TavarnelleX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Sona Calcio1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – Ravenna21.44
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – Sanremese21.65
14:00:00Italian Serie DMatese – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.23
09:30:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Canberra FCX21.30
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – AllerheiligenUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – SC WeizOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSK Treibach – Union VocklamarktX21.35
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 2.51.30
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – USV RB Weindorf St AnnaOver 2.51.30
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – WSC Hertha WelsOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende II – KMSK Deinze II11.29
14:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRE Virton II – Seraing United U21Under 3.52.14
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria PlzenX21.27
11:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – AC Sparta Praha U19X21.18
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Opava – Slavia Prague21.08
15:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPaide Linnameeskond U21 – Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi11.21
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tallinna FC Flora U21Under 3.51.82
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViimsi JK – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 2.51.31
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaHarju JK Laagri – Ida-Virumaa FC AllianceOver 1.51.09
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – FC Nõmme UnitedX21.27
15:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEimsbutteler TV U19 – Hallescher FC U19X21.35
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Wroclaw W. – Rekord Bielsko-Biala W.11.22
14:00:00Portuguese League U19Oliveirense U19 – Tondela U1921.27
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueGandzasar Kapan – FC Alashkert 211.25
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Vagharshapat 2 – Shirak Gumri21.21
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueUrartu-2 – Ararat-Armenia-2Under 3.51.62
16:30:00German Bayernliga1. SC Feucht – TSV KarlburgOver 1.51.12
17:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – SpVgg Bayern Hof1X1.25
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – Domagnano1 or 21.32
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoTre Fiori – VirtusUnder 3.51.26
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – FiorentinoX21.30
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – PennarossaOver 1.51.30
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoCosmos – Folgore / Falciano21.04
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Kumla – Nordvarmland FF1X1.23
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – IFK Stocksund1 or 21.23
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – IFK Osteraakers FK21.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandviks IK – Kiruna FF1X1.25
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Gottne IF1X1.18
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – Skellefteå FFUnder 3.51.50
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Sund IF11.24
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – Syrianska FCUnder 3.51.89
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – Värmbols FCOver 2.51.33
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Eskilsminne IF21.49
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEilenburg – MeuselwitzX21.32
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – SV Tasmania BerlinOver 3.51.79
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastTennis Borussia Berlin – LuckenwaldeUnder 3.51.61
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – FV IllertissenUnder 3.51.46
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Unterhaching – BayreuthX21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Nuremburg II1 or 21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Brisbane Roar YouthX21.35
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Modena21.55
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Olbia 19051 or 21.32
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAncona-Matelica – TeramoUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – Lucchese1 or 21.32
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BViterbo Calcio – Aquila MontevarchiUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – Siena1 or 21.32
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPistoiese – PescaraX21.27
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – CarrareseOver 1.51.39
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.32
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggiana – Virtus EntellaOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Fana – Bjarg1X1.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Stord – BremnesUnder 3.52.46
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – Lorenskog1X1.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – Portuguesa SPX21.32
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Mollasani – Kheybar Khoram AbadX21.20
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueArman Gohar Sirjan – Mes Kerman21.67
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWelayta Dicha – Adama City FC1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWolkite City – Bahir Dar KenemaX21.30
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl Arabi – Lusail1X1.17
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupQatar SC – Al Khor1 or 21.27
16:45:00Europa Conference LeaguePSV Eindhoven – Leicester1X1.30
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSlavia Prague – FeyenoordX21.45
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueRoma – Bodø/GlimtOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Europa Conference LeaguePAOK – MarseilleX21.38
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – LarissaX21.22
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATPCasper Ruud – Grigor Dimitrov11.21
10:00:00Monte Carlo ATPAlejandro Davidovich Fokina – David Goffin21.71
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATPLaslo Djere – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.11
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATPLorenzo Musetti – Diego Schwartzman21.53
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Alexander Zverev21.30
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATPHubert Hurkacz – Albert Ramos-Vinolas11.67