Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – LeicesterX21.28
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Everton1X1.25
12:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Metz1X1.15
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Reims1 or 21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – RennesX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – RC Lens1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – BrestX21.45
16:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Nantes1X1.25
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – MarseilleOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – BetisX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Real SociedadX21.42
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – HuescaOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Levante1 or 21.32
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – VVV Venlo1X1.27
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Ajax21.31
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – ADO Den Haag1X1.23
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – PSV EindhovenX21.30
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – VitesseX21.22
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Cercle BruggeOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – AntwerpX21.27
17:15:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Royal Charleroi SCX21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – CartagenaUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Lugo1 or 21.44
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – AlcorconX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Malaga1X1.19
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – WattensUnder 3.51.49
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Sturm GrazX21.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Salzburg21.39
15:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – KasimpasaX21.35
15:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – BB ErzurumsporX21.48
18:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – BesiktasUnder 3.51.53
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.44
16:30:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Volos Nps1X1.16
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – PanathinaikosX21.35
14:30:00German DFB CupChemnitz – Hoffenheim21.10
14:30:00German DFB Cup1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen – Holstein Kiel21.09
14:30:00German DFB CupEintracht Norderstedt – Bayer Leverkusen21.02
14:30:00German DFB CupTSV Steinbach – Sandhausen21.57
14:30:00German DFB CupHansa Rostock – StuttgartX21.22
14:30:00German DFB CupElversberg – FC St. PauliX21.30
14:30:00German DFB CupKaiserslautern – Jahn RegensburgX21.48
14:30:00German DFB CupWiedenbruck – SC Paderborn 0721.25
17:30:00German DFB CupWaldhof Mannheim – Freiburg21.31
17:30:00German DFB CupSV Wehen Wiesbaden – HeidenheimX21.35
17:30:00German DFB CupMagdeburg – DarmstadtX21.35
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – RandersX21.43
13:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – Aalborg BKX21.37
15:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – FC NordsjaellandUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – CopenhagenUnder 3.51.52
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Helsingborgs IFOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – IFK GoteborgX21.34
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – AIK1X1.16
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – Varbergs1 or 21.34
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HJK HelsinkiX21.23
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Rubin KazanUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Spartak Moscow1 or 21.38
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd – FC Krasnodar21.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Sandefjord1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – SarpsborgX21.45
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Odds BKOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Rosenborg BKX21.30
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – BrannUnder 3.51.47
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Corinthians1 or 21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Fortaleza CE1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Atletico Goianiense1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Bragantino1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – FlamengoX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Internacional RSX21.24
23:45:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.42
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Sparta Prague21.45
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.27
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Mlada Boleslav11.26
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.34
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.46
12:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Wigan1X1.19
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – San Luis1X1.24
13:30:00Swiss CupSC Schoftland – SolothurnX21.22
14:00:00Swiss CupNeuchatel Xamax – KriensUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Swiss CupFC Thun – LuzernX21.40
15:00:00Swiss CupChiasso – Zurich21.27
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Vasteras1 or 21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Nagoya GrampusX21.23
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.28
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1X1.22
10:45:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kashiwa ReysolX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.25
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Shonan BellmareOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Stjarnan Gardabaer1X1.28
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Fylkir Reykjavik1 or 21.30
17:30:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Breidablik KopavogurX21.35
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – IA Akranes1 or 21.25
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik1X1.27
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Derry CityX21.18
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMinaj – PFC OleksandriaX21.20
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – FC MariupolOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – FC Ingulets1X1.16
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Varaždin1 or 21.30
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Gorica1 or 21.28
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Kolding1X1.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – MVV Maastricht1X1.23
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – MontanaOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Etar TarnovoOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK AluminijUnder 3.51.51
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – FC KoperX21.38
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NŠ Mura1 or 21.25
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1 or 21.38
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Kisvarda FC1X1.25
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Zalaegerszegi1X1.33
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Enosis Neon Paralimni1X1.19
17:30:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – AEK LarnacaX21.17
18:30:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Doksa Katokopias1X1.25
11:45:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Paris SG W.21.24
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – MafraX21.40
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Casa Pia AtleticoOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – VilafranquenseUnder 3.51.34
18:30:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – FC Porto B1X1.23
15:00:00Czech CupVrchovina – Vysocina Jihlava21.40
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Arka GdyniaX21.32
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.23
11:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Rapid Vienna II11.36
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – MS Ashdod1 or 21.32
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.20
19:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Deportivo CuencaOver 1.51.19
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Delfin SCOver 1.51.25
14:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Liverpool MontevideoUnder 3.51.22
16:45:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Defensor SportingX21.25
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.22
21:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – CA CerroUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1X1.28
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Lech Poznan II1X1.23
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Beni MellalOver 1.51.45
22:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – RSB BerkaneX21.27
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – IslochX21.34
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Slavia Mozyr1X1.25
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Guangzhou R&FOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.30
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Narva TransX21.28
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – FC Levadia Tallinn21.19
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.36
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.39
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Iwata JubiloX21.37
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Thespakusatsu1X1.19
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Ryukyu1X1.20
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Niigata AlbirexX21.41
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Krylia Sovetov Samara – Tom TomskOver 2.51.82
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Akron – FK ChaikaX21.38
14:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – SKA-KhabarovskX21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – FC Nizhny Novgorod1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Irtysh Omsk1X1.15
15:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Chertanovo1X1.18
16:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – FC Orenburg1 or 21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.22
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – VelesOver 1.51.25
09:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.40
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueBusan I Park – Incheon UnitedUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Pohang SteelersX21.32
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – CS AlagoanoX21.40
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Huachipato1 or 21.29
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Audax ItalianoOver 1.51.21
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Everton Vina1 or 21.32
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Kaposvári RákócziUnder 3.51.33
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – SoroksarX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Debreceni EacOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Szeged 20111X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Pecs1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Gyori Eto FC1 or 21.30
16:15:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – FC Ajka11.36
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Vasas BudapestX21.22
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Adana DemirsporX21.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – IstanbulsporX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – SamsunsporOver 1.51.21
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al Ahli Doha SCX21.32
18:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al GharafaX21.27
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – FC Maan1 or 21.32
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueSahab SC – Al Salt1 or 21.28
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Sportivo San Lorenzo1X1.25
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Sloboda TuzlaUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar1 or 21.32
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.17
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – LimonOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Guadalupe1 or 21.28
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Vojvodina21.60
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Macva Sabac1X1.20
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – FK Zlatibor1X1.30
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Backa BP1X1.27
12:30:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Universitatea ClujX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Honka Akatemia – Kiffen1X1.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPargas Idrottsforening – KaaPo Kaarina1 or 21.24
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – EspooOver 2.51.21
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – PS Kemi II1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – HoddX21.38
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Floro – SenjaOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Tromsdalen1X1.25
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Arendal1 or 21.24
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Örebro Syrianska IFX21.39
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.19
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – IFK Berga1X1.20
15:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Taby FK1 or 21.26
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – LindomeX21.39
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – TB TvoeroyriX21.42
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – Víkingur Gøta21.41
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FS Metta LU11.35
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Tukums 2000/TssOver 3.51.54
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionClub Celaya – Atlante1X1.20
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Gabala1 or 21.30
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – MFK SkalicaX21.30
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – FC TelaviUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.30
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.20
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Gjorce Petrov1 or 21.32
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Akademija Pandev1 or 21.32
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaLida – Smorgon1 or 21.28
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaVolna Pinsk – FC Granit MikashevichiOver 1.51.46
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaOrsha – FC Oshmyany1 or 21.25
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – Tallinna FC Flora U2121.30
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaVändra JK Vaprus – FC Nõmme UnitedX21.19
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Antigua GFCUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – XelajuUnder 3.51.23
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Achuapa FCOver 1.51.41
15:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel Novi Sad – FK Imt11.35
15:30:00Serbian Division 1Zemun – GFK Dubocica1X1.19
15:30:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – FK Zeleznicar Pancevo1 or 21.28
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeju United – Daejeon Citizen1X1.19
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – FC AnyangX21.30
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Police Tero FCOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Trat FCOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Rayong FC1X1.22
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – NK Junak SinjOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – Hajduk Split II1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Frankfurt W.X21.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Meppen W. – Turbine Potsdam W.21.44
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Wolfsburg W.21.26
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Freiburg W.X21.32
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – Rodange 91Under 3.51.67
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Differdange 03X21.32
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – Jeunesse Esch1 or 21.25
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Swift Hesperange – Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 or 21.25
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – RM Hamm Benfica1X1.20
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – CosmosOver 1.51.14
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFaetano – Tre Penne21.51
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFiorentino – Cailungo1 or 21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – BK OlympicX21.24
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – IK Uppsala W.Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Göteborg FC W.21.22
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Eskilstuna United W.Over 1.51.19
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Vittsjö GIK W.1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Rosengård W.21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – FC Schalke 04 II11.35
13:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Manchester United W.21.19
13:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Brighton & Hove W.Over 3.51.92
13:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Aston Villa W.1X1.17
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.1 or 21.23
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Breidablik W.21.23
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.21
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Throttur Reykjavik W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.1 or 21.22
13:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1SC Makhachkala – Krasnodar-31X1.24
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – FC Forte TaganrogX21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Spartak Nalchik – Biolog NovokubanskOver 1.51.22
15:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Dinamo Stavropol – Kuban Holding PavlovskayaX21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Kuban Krasnodar – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala1X1.15
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Cerezo OsakaOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Nosaby IF1 or 21.23
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildNjarovik – KáriOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – IR Reykjavik11.32
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKordrengir – FjardabyggdOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Vogum – KF FjallabyggdOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Dalvik ReynirOver 1.51.15
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Sunshine Coast Wanderers1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – RemoUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Juventus SP1X1.24
23:00:00United States USLNorth Carolina FC – Memphis 9011X1.20
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – HlucinOver 1.51.15
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – Slovan RosiceUnder 3.51.55
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – PSV Eindhoven W.21.13
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – Managua FCUnder 3.51.38
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiX21.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wiazownica – Wisla Pulawy21.40
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Sokol Sieniawa1X1.27
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Lewart Lubartów – Cracovia Kraków IIUnder 3.51.48
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – KS Blonianka BlonieOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Legionovia LegionowoX21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – MKS Kluczbork1X1.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Ruch ChorzowX21.35
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHammer Spvg – Holzwickeder SC21.34
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – TuS Ennepetal1X1.27
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – Westfalia Rhynern1X1.27
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – SPVGG Vreden 19211X1.18
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTUS Haltern – Erndtebrück11.29
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWattenscheid 09 – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1X1.23
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – FC GuterslohX21.32
14:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSG Finnentrop – Westfalia HerneUnder 3.51.41
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueIhefu FC – Ruvu ShootingX21.40
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Mwadui1X1.19
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Mbeya City1X1.14
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.15
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze FifaUnder 3.51.86
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.26
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.26
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.35
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.29
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.22
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1 or 21.20
17:40:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.30
18:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Fin Fints1 or 21.20
19:20:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.15
19:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)Under 3.513.00
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)X21.43
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.46
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)1X1.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1 or 21.50
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1X1.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)X21.49
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)Over 1.51.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)Under 3.51.45
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)Under 3.51.55
12:00:00Polska 4. Liga – Lubelska IISwidniczanka Swidnik Maly – Grom Rózaniec1X1.36
15:00:00Polska 4. Liga – Lubelska IIGranit Bychawa – Huczwa Tyszowce1X1.36
14:00:00Polska 4. Liga – Mazowiecka IIIUnia Warszawa – Okecie WarszawaX21.75
10:00:00Polska 4. Liga – Mazowiecka IIWisla II Plock – Nadnarwianka Pultusk11.25
15:00:00Polska 4. Liga – Mazowiecka IIWkra Zuromin – Swit Starozreby21.40
08:00:00Iasi Challenger DoublesHuey T / Lammons N – Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F11.66
08:00:00Iasi Challenger DoublesBambridge L / Mclachlan B – de Greef A / Halys Q11.17
08:00:00Iasi Challenger DoublesGoransson A / Rinderknech A – Cornea V V / Jecan M-A11.29