Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueBasel – Ludogorets Razgrad1X1.17
19:45:00Champions LeagueBenfica – Besiktas1X1.20
19:45:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev – NapoliX21.33
19:45:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – CelticOver 3.51.62
19:45:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Borussia M’gladbach11.35
19:45:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – Arsenal1X1.25
19:45:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – RostovOver 3.51.75
19:45:00Champions LeaguePSV Eindhoven – Atletico MadridX21.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Ipswich1X1.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – Burton Albion1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Bristol City1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrighton – Huddersfield1X1.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Barnsley1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Cardiff1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – WiganOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – NewcastleX21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Blackburn1X1.28
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – BirminghamUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Walsall1X1.30
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaSan Lorenzo – BanfieldOver 1.51.42
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaMontevideo Wanderers – Zamora CF1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – FAC Team fur Wien1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – Horn11.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Wiener Neustadt1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Blau-Weiss LinzOver 1.51.16
19:45:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlentoran – GlenavonX21.35
11:00:00AFC Champs LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Shanghai SIPGOver 1.51.28
15:00:00AFC Champs LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent – Al Ain1 or 21.38
15:00:00Slovenian CupTolmin – Domzale21.09
17:00:00Slovenian CupKrsko – Mik Celje1 or 21.33
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – FC Levadia TallinnUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 2.51.22
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTrans Narva – Jalgpallikool Tammeka1X1.25
18:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Tallinna Infonet1X1.22
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BTupi MG – Londrina PR1 or 21.38
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Vila Nova1X1.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu – Bahia Salvador BAX21.40
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Avai1X1.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJoinville – Nautico RRUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00AFC CupSouth China AA – Johor FCX21.28
17:00:00AFC CupAir Force Sports Club – Al Jaish1X1.28
19:45:00EFL TrophySwindon – Chelsea U231 or 21.33
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaUsti Nad Labem – Vlasim1X1.25
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueHighlands Park – Baroka1 or 21.33
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueAjax Cape Town – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.33
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePolokwane City – Bidvest WitsX21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueLincoln – Solihull Moors F.C.11.30
19:45:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – WrexhamUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English National LeagueSouthport – BarrowX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueYork – TranmereX21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – DoverUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Bromley1X1.28
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – AldershotUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English National LeagueWoking – Torquay1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueForest Green – Eastleigh FC1X1.28
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – North Ferriby11.25
19:45:00English National LeagueSutton – Braintree1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueChester – Guiseley1X1.28
17:30:00Israel Toto CupHapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi HaifaX21.30
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalivka – Gazovik Skala11.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta – Illychivets MariupolX21.20
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaBukovina Chernovtsy – Arsenal Kiev1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVeres Rivne – FC InguletsOver 2.52.10
15:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – Desna ChernigovX21.33
15:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ternopil – Girnik SportX21.35
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGelios Kharkiv – PoltavaOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaCherkaskyi Dnipro – Obolon-Brovar Kiev1X1.22
16:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – SumyOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKiffen – Atlantis FCOver 1.51.16
12:45:00Singaporean CupBalestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata FC21.45
14:30:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Slovenia W. U19 – Russia W. U19X21.22
14:30:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Israel W. U19 – Greece W. U19Over 1.51.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Lada Tolyati – FK Zenit Izhevsk21.48
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralKamaz Nab Chelny – Volga Ulyanovsk1 or 21.35
17:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Olimpiets – Dinamo KirovOver 2.51.60
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStockport – AFC FyldeX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – TamworthUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Worcester City1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Telford1X1.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston – AlfretonUnder 3.51.60
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – HalifaxX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Salford City1 or 21.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Altrincham1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – EbbsfleetX21.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Dartford1 or 21.33
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Hemel Hempstead TownOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Wealdstone FCX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBath – Gosport BoroughUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – EastbourneX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – WhitehawkOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Poole TownX21.42
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – MaidenheadX21.25
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDynamo Kiev U19 – Napoli U191X1.25
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayern Munich U19 – Rostov U19Over 2.51.28
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePSV Eindhoven U19 – Atletico Madrid U191 or 21.08
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBasel U19 – Ludogorets Razgrad U19Over 2.51.30
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – Besiktas U19Over 2.51.30
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBarcelona U19 – Celtic U19Over 3.51.85
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMan City U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U19Over 1.51.14
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueParis Saint-Germain U19 – Arsenal U191X1.33
18:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueClub Brugge U19 – Leicester City U191X1.28
21:30:00Argentinian Primera BAlmirante Brown – Club Atletico FenixUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTeramo – ModenaUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BFeralpisalo – Lumezzane1X1.22
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAC Mantova – Pordenone1 or 21.40
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BForli’ – Albinoleffe1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BParma – Venezia1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BFano – PadovaX21.42
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – AnconaUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BBassano Virtus – Sudtirol1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BGubbio – Sambenedettese1X1.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – Marine FC1X1.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierFrickley – WorkingtonX21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Ilkeston1X1.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Slough TownUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00English Southern PremierHayes & Yeading United – Chesham UtdX21.38
19:45:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Cinderford Town FCUnder 3.51.65
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – KetteringX21.40
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – BasingstokeUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – St Ives Town1X1.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Redditch United1X1.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Kings Lynn1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Stratford Town FC1X1.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Banbury UnitedOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Scottish Development LeaguePartick Thistle U20 – St Johnstone U201X1.40
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueMotherwell U20 – Dundee United U201X1.40
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueRangers U20 – Inverness CT U20Over 1.51.13
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueSt Mirren U20 – Hibernian U201 or 21.25
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee U20 – Hamilton Academical U201 or 21.22
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueRoss County U20 – Dunfermline U201X1.30
19:00:00Scottish Development LeagueFalkirk U20 – Aberdeen U201 or 21.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Sunderland U23Under 3.51.68
16:00:00Quebec WTAElitsa Kostova – Alison Van Uytvanck21.30
17:15:00Quebec WTATereza Martincova – Barbora Krejcikova21.65
17:15:00Quebec WTANaomi Broady – Oceane Dodin11.70
18:30:00Quebec WTABarbora Stefkova – Annika Beck21.14
18:30:00Quebec WTASachia Vickery – Patricia Maria Tig11.52
10:20:00Istanbul ChallengerYannick Mertens – Barkin Yalcinkale11.06